December 12, 2018

Updated 11:13am

None.

Final

Keith Aikens vs.
Gary Vanover

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Keith Aikens
This Table
Logan Green
Roy Cantu
That Table
Paul Saavedra
Moe Perales
This Table
Roger Cerrito
Eden States
That Table
Amanda DeCoil
Brandon W.
This Table
Kermit
Michel Bond
That Table
Jerry Cadel
Danny Sikes ‘
That Table
Jeremy Coffin
Wesley Jenkins
This Table
Gary Vanover
Keith Aikens
A
This Table
Paul Saavedra
Moe Perales
B
This Table
Eden States
Kermit
C
That Table
Jerry Cadel
Danny Sikes ‘
D
This Table
Gary Vanover
Keith Aikens
E
That Table
Moe Perales
Jerry Cadel
F
This Table
Gary Vanover
Keith Aikens
G
A
Jerry Cadel
Keith Aikens
Gary Vanover
Logan Green
That Table
Roy Cantu
Roger Cerrito
That Table
Amanda DeCoil
Brandon W.
This Table
Michel Bond
Jeremy Coffin
That Table
Wesley Jenkins
Roy Cantu
D
That Table
Danny Sikes ‘
Roger Cerrito
C
A
Kermit
Brandon W.
B
A
Eden States
Wesley Jenkins
A
That Table
Paul Saavedra
Danny Sikes ‘
A
Kermit
Brandon W.
That Table
Wesley Jenkins
Danny Sikes ‘
E
A
Moe Perales
Brandon W.
F
That Table
Gary Vanover
Danny Sikes ‘
A
Gary Vanover
Gary Vanover
G
A
Jerry Cadel
Gary Vanover

3rd

  Jerry Cadel

4th

  Danny Sikes ‘

5th

  Moe Perales

  Brandon W.

7th

  Kermit

  Wesley Jenkins

9th

  Roy Cantu

  Roger Cerrito

  Eden States

  Paul Saavedra

13th

  Logan Green

  Amanda DeCoil

  Michel Bond

  Jeremy Coffin

Elimination Final

Gary Vanover W vs.
Jerry Cadel L A 00:05

Elimination Semi-final

Danny Sikes ‘ L vs.
Gary Vanover W A 35:28

Winners Final

Keith Aikens W vs.
Jerry Cadel L A 16:59

Elimination 4

Brandon W. L vs.
Gary Vanover W That Table 31:05

Danny Sikes ‘ W vs.
Moe Perales L A 15:30

Elimination 3

Brandon W. W vs.
Wesley Jenkins L That Table 19:25

Danny Sikes ‘ W vs.
Kermit L A 13:01

Winners Semi-finals

Jerry Cadel W vs.
Gary Vanover L This Table 33:21

Keith Aikens W vs.
Moe Perales L That Table 00:30

Elimination 2

Brandon W. W vs.
Eden States L A 00:15

Roger Cerrito L vs.
Kermit W A 24:40

Roy Cantu L vs.
Danny Sikes ‘ W That Table 24:00

Wesley Jenkins W vs.
Paul Saavedra L That Table 16:59

Elimination 1

Brandon W. W vs.
Michel Bond L This Table 19:01

Jeremy Coffin L vs.
Wesley Jenkins W That Table 13:00

Logan Green L vs.
Roy Cantu W That Table 19:52

Roger Cerrito W vs.
Amanda DeCoil L That Table 37:26

Winners 1

Danny Sikes ‘ L vs.
Gary Vanover W This Table 41:21

Keith Aikens W vs.
Paul Saavedra L This Table 12:59

Kermit L vs.
Jerry Cadel W That Table 26:08

Moe Perales W vs.
Eden States L This Table 21:58

Round 1

Brandon W. L vs.
Kermit W This Table 19:06

Danny Sikes ‘ W vs.
Jeremy Coffin L That Table 12:49

Eden States W vs.
Amanda DeCoil L That Table 00:07

Keith Aikens W vs.
Logan Green L This Table 20:04

Michel Bond L vs.
Jerry Cadel W That Table 20:09

Moe Perales W vs.
Roger Cerrito L This Table 16:29

Roy Cantu L vs.
Paul Saavedra W That Table 34:53

Wesley Jenkins L vs.
Gary Vanover W This Table 17:04

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20