ACO Maize Kraze Singles Cincy

Updated 1:03pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Eric Hinerman (1)
(bye) (16)
Max Geers (9) 19
Doug Riley (8) 21
Dallas Parsley (5)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
Cuc Majors (4)
Tim Schultz (3)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
Steve Everidge (6)
Russ Goss (7)
(bye) (10)
(bye) (15)
Frank Geers (2)
Eric Hinerman (1)
A
Doug Riley (8)
Dallas Parsley (5) 21
B
Cuc Majors (4) 15
Tim Schultz (3) 21
C
Steve Everidge (6) 17
Russ Goss (7) 13
D
Frank Geers (2) 21
Eric Hinerman (1)
E
Dallas Parsley (5)
Tim Schultz (3) 21
F
Frank Geers (2) 3
Eric Hinerman (1)
G
Tim Schultz (3)
Eric Hinerman (1)
Dallas Parsley (5)
Eric Hinerman (1)
(bye) (16)
Max Geers (9)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
(bye) (10)
(bye) (15)
Max Geers (9) 5
D
Russ Goss (7) 21
(bye) (13)
C
Steve Everidge (6)
(bye) (11)
B
Cuc Majors (4)
(bye) (15)
A
Doug Riley (8)
Russ Goss (7) 20
Steve Everidge (6) 21
Cuc Majors (4) 21
Doug Riley (8) 3
Steve Everidge (6) 14
E
Dallas Parsley (5) 21
Cuc Majors (4) 21
F
Frank Geers (2) 18
Dallas Parsley (5)
Cuc Majors (4)
Dallas Parsley (5)
G
Tim Schultz (3)
Dallas Parsley (5)

1st

  Eric Hinerman (1)

2nd

  Dallas Parsley (5)

3rd

  Tim Schultz (3)

4th

  Cuc Majors (4)

5th

  Steve Everidge (6)

  Frank Geers (2)

7th

  Russ Goss (7)

  Doug Riley (8)

9th

  Max Geers (9)

  (bye) (13)

  (bye) (11)

  (bye) (15)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (12)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (10)

Final

Eric Hinerman (1) W vs.
Dallas Parsley (5) L 00:07

Elimination Final

Dallas Parsley (5) W vs.
Tim Schultz (3) L 08:15:56

Elimination Semi-final

Dallas Parsley (5) W vs.
Cuc Majors (4) L 01:05:27

Winners Final

Eric Hinerman (1) W vs.
Tim Schultz (3) L 02:11

Elimination 4

Cuc Majors (4) 21 W vs.
Frank Geers (2) 18 L 17:03

Steve Everidge (6) 14 L vs.
Dallas Parsley (5) 21 W 00:19

Elimination 3

Cuc Majors (4) 21 W vs.
Doug Riley (8) 3 L 09:50

Russ Goss (7) 20 L vs.
Steve Everidge (6) 21 W 23:43

Winners Semi-finals

Eric Hinerman (1) W vs.
Dallas Parsley (5) L 17:34

Tim Schultz (3) 21 W vs.
Frank Geers (2) 3 L 00:15

Elimination 2

(bye) (11) L vs.
Cuc Majors (4) W 21:56

(bye) (13) L vs.
Steve Everidge (6) W 47:28

(bye) (15) L vs.
Doug Riley (8) W 20:23

Max Geers (9) 5 L vs.
Russ Goss (7) 21 W 08:55

Elimination 1

(bye) (10) L vs.
(bye) (15) W 31:07

(bye) (12) L vs.
(bye) (13) W 31:07

(bye) (14) L vs.
(bye) (11) W 31:07

(bye) (16) L vs.
Max Geers (9) W 56:17

Winners 1

Dallas Parsley (5) 21 W vs.
Cuc Majors (4) 15 L 34:06

Eric Hinerman (1) W vs.
Doug Riley (8) L 10:51

Russ Goss (7) 13 L vs.
Frank Geers (2) 21 W 20:14

Tim Schultz (3) 21 W vs.
Steve Everidge (6) 17 L 00:14

Round 1

(bye) (11) L vs.
Steve Everidge (6) W 31:07

(bye) (13) L vs.
Cuc Majors (4) W 31:07

(bye) (15) L vs.
Frank Geers (2) W 31:07

Dallas Parsley (5) W vs.
(bye) (12) L 31:07

Eric Hinerman (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 31:07

Max Geers (9) 19 L vs.
Doug Riley (8) 21 W 08:34

Russ Goss (7) W vs.
(bye) (10) L 31:07

Tim Schultz (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 31:07

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20