Cub Scout test 7

Updated 11:32pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Sally Strithers
(bye)
Gerald Graw
Susie Que
Billy Smith
(bye)
(bye)
Lee Stewart
Phillip Hill
(bye)
(bye)
Bernie Danders
Jeremy Colton
(bye)
(bye)
Katherine Mueller
Fred Stoltz
(bye)
George Forman
Florence Nightingale
Billy Snorkton
(bye)
(bye)
Brooke Billings
Hal L
(bye)
(bye)
Andrea Moore
Gail Plauer
Bill Cliffton
(bye)
Jules Berne
Sally Strithers
A
Susie Que
Billy Smith
B
Lee Stewart
Phillip Hill
C
Bernie Danders
Jeremy Colton
D
Katherine Mueller
Fred Stoltz
E
George Forman
Billy Snorkton
F
Brooke Billings
Hal L
G
Andrea Moore
Bill Cliffton
H
Jules Berne
Susie Que
I
Lee Stewart
Bernie Danders
J
Jeremy Colton
George Forman
K
Billy Snorkton
Andrea Moore
L
Bill Cliffton
Susie Que
M
Bernie Danders
George Forman
N
Bill Cliffton
Bernie Danders
O
Bill Cliffton
Bernie Danders
Hal L
Bernie Danders
(bye)
Gerald Graw
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Florence Nightingale
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Gail Plauer
(bye)
Gerald Graw
H
Jules Berne
(bye)
G
Hal L
(bye)
F
Brooke Billings
(bye)
E
Fred Stoltz
Florence Nightingale
D
Katherine Mueller
(bye)
C
Phillip Hill
(bye)
B
Billy Smith
Gail Plauer
A
Sally Strithers
Jules Berne
Hal L
Brooke Billings
Fred Stoltz
Florence Nightingale
Phillip Hill
Billy Smith
Sally Strithers
Hal L
J
Jeremy Colton
Brooke Billings
I
Lee Stewart
Florence Nightingale
L
Andrea Moore
Sally Strithers
K
Billy Snorkton
Hal L
Lee Stewart
Andrea Moore
Sally Strithers
Hal L
N
George Forman
Sally Strithers
M
Susie Que
Hal L
Susie Que
Hal L
O
Bill Cliffton
Hal L

1st

  Bernie Danders

2nd

  Hal L

3rd

  Bill Cliffton

4th

  Susie Que

5th

  George Forman

  Sally Strithers

7th

  Lee Stewart

  Andrea Moore

9th

  Jeremy Colton

  Brooke Billings

  Florence Nightingale

  Billy Snorkton

13th

  Jules Berne

  Fred Stoltz

  Phillip Hill

  Billy Smith

17th

  Gerald Graw

  Katherine Mueller

  Gail Plauer

Final

Bernie Danders W vs.
Hal L L 00:04

Elimination Final

Hal L W vs.
Bill Cliffton L 00:05

Elimination Semi-final

Hal L W vs.
Susie Que L 00:04

Winners Final

Bernie Danders W vs.
Bill Cliffton L 00:04

Elimination 6

Hal L W vs.
George Forman L 00:03

Sally Strithers L vs.
Susie Que W 00:04

Elimination 5

Andrea Moore L vs.
Sally Strithers W 00:05

Hal L W vs.
Lee Stewart L 00:04

Winners Semi-finals

George Forman L vs.
Bill Cliffton W 00:07

Susie Que L vs.
Bernie Danders W 00:14

Elimination 4

Brooke Billings L vs.
Lee Stewart W 00:04

Florence Nightingale L vs.
Andrea Moore W 00:03

Hal L W vs.
Jeremy Colton L 00:04

Sally Strithers W vs.
Billy Snorkton L 00:04

Elimination 3

Billy Smith L vs.
Sally Strithers W 00:04

Brooke Billings W vs.
Fred Stoltz L 00:04

Florence Nightingale W vs.
Phillip Hill L 00:04

Jules Berne L vs.
Hal L W 00:04

Winners 2

Andrea Moore L vs.
Bill Cliffton W 00:04

Bernie Danders W vs.
Jeremy Colton L 00:03

George Forman W vs.
Billy Snorkton L 00:05

Susie Que W vs.
Lee Stewart L 00:06

Elimination 2

Florence Nightingale W vs.
Katherine Mueller L 00:04

Gail Plauer L vs.
Sally Strithers W 00:06

Gerald Graw L vs.
Jules Berne W 00:04

Winners 1

Bill Cliffton W vs.
Jules Berne L 00:05

Billy Smith L vs.
Lee Stewart W 00:04

Billy Snorkton W vs.
Brooke Billings L 00:04

Fred Stoltz L vs.
George Forman W 00:06

Hal L L vs.
Andrea Moore W 00:05

Jeremy Colton W vs.
Katherine Mueller L 00:04

Phillip Hill L vs.
Bernie Danders W 00:04

Sally Strithers L vs.
Susie Que W 00:08

Round 1

Gail Plauer L vs.
Bill Cliffton W 00:07

George Forman W vs.
Florence Nightingale L 00:05

Gerald Graw L vs.
Susie Que W 00:06

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20