Final - Match 2
Chad Easterling (2) W vs.
Brian Bailey (12) L Court 1 00:05
Final
Brian Bailey (12) L vs.
Chad Easterling (2) W Court 4 37:52
Elimination Final
Chad Easterling (2) W vs.
Jim Fields (3) L Court 1 23:10
Elimination Semi-final
Chad Easterling (2) W vs.
Matt Caudill (17) L Court 3 11:59
Winners Final
Brian Bailey (12) W vs.
Jim Fields (3) L Court 3 11:49
Elimination 6
Matt Caudill (17) W vs.
Claude Miller (1) L Court 2 19:44
Veronica Easterling (4) L vs.
Chad Easterling (2) W Court 3 17:35
Elimination 5
Kennith Watts (5) L vs.
Matt Caudill (17) W Court 4 08:11
Veronica Easterling (4) W vs.
Ricky Calhoun (11) L Court 1 15:32
Winners Semi-finals
Claude Miller (1) L vs.
Brian Bailey (12) W Court 3 13:13
Jim Fields (3) W vs.
Chad Easterling (2) L Court 2 15:21
Elimination 4
Bob Banks (7) L vs.
Veronica Easterling (4) W Court 1 11:16
Kennith Watts (5) W vs.
Jamie Gayheart (10) L Court 4 07:23
Matt Caudill (17) W vs.
Eddie Stacy (6) L Court 4 12:15
Ricky Calhoun (11) W vs.
Kevin Breeding (9) L Court 1 19:33
Elimination 3
Brad Collie (8) L vs.
Matt Caudill (17) W Court 2 09:29
Frank Campbell (18) L vs.
Bob Banks (7) W Court 1 00:14
Rebecca Fields (13) L vs.
Kennith Watts (5) W Court 3 14:56
Ricky Calhoun (11) W vs.
Ray Hill (14) L Court 4 15:07
Winners 2
Brian Bailey (12) W vs.
Veronica Easterling (4) L Court 2 17:56
Claude Miller (1) W vs.
Kevin Breeding (9) L Court 3 20:19
Jamie Gayheart (10) L vs.
Chad Easterling (2) W Court 4 10:24
Jim Fields (3) W vs.
Eddie Stacy (6) L Court 4 19:26
Elimination 2
(bye) (19) L vs.
Rebecca Fields (13) W 38:36
(bye) (21) L vs.
Ricky Calhoun (11) W 17:44
(bye) (23) L vs.
Brad Collie (8) W 25:52
(bye) (25) L vs.
Bob Banks (7) W 07:33
(bye) (27) L vs.
Kennith Watts (5) W 04:50
(bye) (29) L vs.
Ray Hill (14) W 02:19
Danny Miller (15) L vs.
Matt Caudill (17) W Court 1 12:26
Hippie Back (16) L vs.
Frank Campbell (18) W Court 1 00:13
Elimination 1
(bye) (20) L vs.
(bye) (29) W 47:37
(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 47:37
(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 47:37
(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 47:37
(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 47:37
(bye) (30) L vs.
(bye) (19) W 47:37
(bye) (32) L vs.
Hippie Back (16) W 32:36
Danny Miller (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 24:31
Winners 1
Bob Banks (7) L vs.
Jamie Gayheart (10) W Court 3 16:00
Claude Miller (1) W vs.
Matt Caudill (17) L Court 1 13:25
Frank Campbell (18) L vs.
Chad Easterling (2) W Court 2 16:04
Jim Fields (3) W vs.
Ray Hill (14) L Court 1 10:36
Kennith Watts (5) L vs.
Brian Bailey (12) W Court 2 13:01
Kevin Breeding (9) W vs.
Brad Collie (8) L Court 2 20:50
Rebecca Fields (13) L vs.
Veronica Easterling (4) W Court 3 13:23
Ricky Calhoun (11) L vs.
Eddie Stacy (6) W Court 4 15:02
Round 1
(bye) (19) L vs.
Ray Hill (14) W 47:37
(bye) (21) L vs.
Brian Bailey (12) W 47:37
(bye) (23) L vs.
Jamie Gayheart (10) W 47:37
(bye) (25) L vs.
Brad Collie (8) W 47:37
(bye) (27) L vs.
Eddie Stacy (6) W 47:37
(bye) (29) L vs.
Veronica Easterling (4) W 47:37
(bye) (31) L vs.
Chad Easterling (2) W 47:37
Bob Banks (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 47:37
Claude Miller (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 47:37
Danny Miller (15) L vs.
Frank Campbell (18) W Court 3 07:35
Jim Fields (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 47:37
Kennith Watts (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 47:37
Kevin Breeding (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 47:37
Matt Caudill (17) W vs.
Hippie Back (16) L Court 1 15:32
Rebecca Fields (13) W vs.
(bye) (20) L 47:37
Ricky Calhoun (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 47:37