SEKY Cornhole Singles May 11, 2019

Updated 9:24am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Claude Miller (1)
(bye) (32)
Matt Caudill (17)
Court 1
Hippie Back (16)
Kevin Breeding (9)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
Brad Collie (8)
Kennith Watts (5)
(bye) (28)
(bye) (21)
Brian Bailey (12)
Rebecca Fields (13)
(bye) (20)
(bye) (29)
Veronica Easterling (4)
Jim Fields (3)
(bye) (30)
(bye) (19)
Ray Hill (14)
Ricky Calhoun (11)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
Eddie Stacy (6)
Bob Banks (7)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Jamie Gayheart (10)
Danny Miller (15)
Court 3
Frank Campbell (18)
(bye) (31)
Chad Easterling (2)
Claude Miller (1)
A
Court 1
Matt Caudill (17)
Kevin Breeding (9)
B
Court 2
Brad Collie (8)
Kennith Watts (5)
C
Court 2
Brian Bailey (12)
Rebecca Fields (13)
D
Court 3
Veronica Easterling (4)
Jim Fields (3)
E
Court 1
Ray Hill (14)
Ricky Calhoun (11)
F
Court 4
Eddie Stacy (6)
Bob Banks (7)
G
Court 3
Jamie Gayheart (10)
Frank Campbell (18)
H
Court 2
Chad Easterling (2)
Claude Miller (1)
I
Court 3
Kevin Breeding (9)
Brian Bailey (12)
J
Court 2
Veronica Easterling (4)
Jim Fields (3)
K
Court 4
Eddie Stacy (6)
Jamie Gayheart (10)
L
Court 4
Chad Easterling (2)
Claude Miller (1)
M
Court 3
Brian Bailey (12)
Jim Fields (3)
N
Court 2
Chad Easterling (2)
Brian Bailey (12)
O
Court 3
Jim Fields (3)
Brian Bailey (12)
Court 4
Chad Easterling (2)
Chad Easterling (2)
Court 1
Brian Bailey (12)
Chad Easterling (2)
(bye) (32)
Hippie Back (16)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
(bye) (28)
(bye) (21)
(bye) (20)
(bye) (29)
(bye) (30)
(bye) (19)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Danny Miller (15)
(bye) (31)
Hippie Back (16)
H
Court 1
Frank Campbell (18)
(bye) (25)
G
Bob Banks (7)
(bye) (21)
F
Ricky Calhoun (11)
(bye) (29)
E
Ray Hill (14)
(bye) (19)
D
Rebecca Fields (13)
(bye) (27)
C
Kennith Watts (5)
(bye) (23)
B
Brad Collie (8)
Danny Miller (15)
A
Court 1
Matt Caudill (17)
Frank Campbell (18)
Court 1
Bob Banks (7)
Ricky Calhoun (11)
Court 4
Ray Hill (14)
Rebecca Fields (13)
Court 3
Kennith Watts (5)
Brad Collie (8)
Court 2
Matt Caudill (17)
Bob Banks (7)
J
Court 1
Veronica Easterling (4)
Ricky Calhoun (11)
I
Court 1
Kevin Breeding (9)
Kennith Watts (5)
L
Court 4
Jamie Gayheart (10)
Matt Caudill (17)
K
Court 4
Eddie Stacy (6)
Veronica Easterling (4)
Court 1
Ricky Calhoun (11)
Kennith Watts (5)
Court 4
Matt Caudill (17)
Veronica Easterling (4)
N
Court 3
Chad Easterling (2)
Matt Caudill (17)
M
Court 2
Claude Miller (1)
Chad Easterling (2)
Court 3
Matt Caudill (17)
Chad Easterling (2)
O
Court 1
Jim Fields (3)
Chad Easterling (2)

1st

  Chad Easterling (2)

2nd

  Brian Bailey (12)

3rd

  Jim Fields (3)

4th

  Matt Caudill (17)

5th

  Veronica Easterling (4)

  Claude Miller (1)

7th

  Ricky Calhoun (11)

  Kennith Watts (5)

9th

  Bob Banks (7)

  Kevin Breeding (9)

  Jamie Gayheart (10)

  Eddie Stacy (6)

13th

  Frank Campbell (18)

  Ray Hill (14)

  Rebecca Fields (13)

  Brad Collie (8)

17th

  Hippie Back (16)

  (bye) (25)

  (bye) (21)

  (bye) (29)

  (bye) (19)

  (bye) (27)

  (bye) (23)

  Danny Miller (15)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  (bye) (24)

  (bye) (28)

  (bye) (20)

  (bye) (30)

  (bye) (22)

  (bye) (26)

  (bye) (31)

Final - Match 2

Chad Easterling (2) W vs.
Brian Bailey (12) L Court 1 00:05

Final

Brian Bailey (12) L vs.
Chad Easterling (2) W Court 4 37:52

Elimination Final

Chad Easterling (2) W vs.
Jim Fields (3) L Court 1 23:10

Elimination Semi-final

Chad Easterling (2) W vs.
Matt Caudill (17) L Court 3 11:59

Winners Final

Brian Bailey (12) W vs.
Jim Fields (3) L Court 3 11:49

Elimination 6

Matt Caudill (17) W vs.
Claude Miller (1) L Court 2 19:44

Veronica Easterling (4) L vs.
Chad Easterling (2) W Court 3 17:35

Elimination 5

Kennith Watts (5) L vs.
Matt Caudill (17) W Court 4 08:11

Veronica Easterling (4) W vs.
Ricky Calhoun (11) L Court 1 15:32

Winners Semi-finals

Claude Miller (1) L vs.
Brian Bailey (12) W Court 3 13:13

Jim Fields (3) W vs.
Chad Easterling (2) L Court 2 15:21

Elimination 4

Bob Banks (7) L vs.
Veronica Easterling (4) W Court 1 11:16

Kennith Watts (5) W vs.
Jamie Gayheart (10) L Court 4 07:23

Matt Caudill (17) W vs.
Eddie Stacy (6) L Court 4 12:15

Ricky Calhoun (11) W vs.
Kevin Breeding (9) L Court 1 19:33

Elimination 3

Brad Collie (8) L vs.
Matt Caudill (17) W Court 2 09:29

Frank Campbell (18) L vs.
Bob Banks (7) W Court 1 00:14

Rebecca Fields (13) L vs.
Kennith Watts (5) W Court 3 14:56

Ricky Calhoun (11) W vs.
Ray Hill (14) L Court 4 15:07

Winners 2

Brian Bailey (12) W vs.
Veronica Easterling (4) L Court 2 17:56

Claude Miller (1) W vs.
Kevin Breeding (9) L Court 3 20:19

Jamie Gayheart (10) L vs.
Chad Easterling (2) W Court 4 10:24

Jim Fields (3) W vs.
Eddie Stacy (6) L Court 4 19:26

Elimination 2

(bye) (19) L vs.
Rebecca Fields (13) W 12:35

(bye) (21) L vs.
Ricky Calhoun (11) W 51:43

(bye) (23) L vs.
Brad Collie (8) W 59:51

(bye) (25) L vs.
Bob Banks (7) W 41:32

(bye) (27) L vs.
Kennith Watts (5) W 38:49

(bye) (29) L vs.
Ray Hill (14) W 36:18

Danny Miller (15) L vs.
Matt Caudill (17) W Court 1 12:26

Hippie Back (16) L vs.
Frank Campbell (18) W Court 1 00:13

Elimination 1

(bye) (20) L vs.
(bye) (29) W 21:36

(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 21:36

(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 21:36

(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 21:36

(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 21:36

(bye) (30) L vs.
(bye) (19) W 21:36

(bye) (32) L vs.
Hippie Back (16) W 06:35

Danny Miller (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 58:30

Winners 1

Bob Banks (7) L vs.
Jamie Gayheart (10) W Court 3 16:00

Claude Miller (1) W vs.
Matt Caudill (17) L Court 1 13:25

Frank Campbell (18) L vs.
Chad Easterling (2) W Court 2 16:04

Jim Fields (3) W vs.
Ray Hill (14) L Court 1 10:36

Kennith Watts (5) L vs.
Brian Bailey (12) W Court 2 13:01

Kevin Breeding (9) W vs.
Brad Collie (8) L Court 2 20:50

Rebecca Fields (13) L vs.
Veronica Easterling (4) W Court 3 13:23

Ricky Calhoun (11) L vs.
Eddie Stacy (6) W Court 4 15:02

Round 1

(bye) (19) L vs.
Ray Hill (14) W 21:36

(bye) (21) L vs.
Brian Bailey (12) W 21:36

(bye) (23) L vs.
Jamie Gayheart (10) W 21:36

(bye) (25) L vs.
Brad Collie (8) W 21:36

(bye) (27) L vs.
Eddie Stacy (6) W 21:36

(bye) (29) L vs.
Veronica Easterling (4) W 21:36

(bye) (31) L vs.
Chad Easterling (2) W 21:36

Bob Banks (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 21:36

Claude Miller (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 21:36

Danny Miller (15) L vs.
Frank Campbell (18) W Court 3 07:35

Jim Fields (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 21:36

Kennith Watts (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 21:36

Kevin Breeding (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 21:36

Matt Caudill (17) W vs.
Hippie Back (16) L Court 1 15:32

Rebecca Fields (13) W vs.
(bye) (20) L 21:36

Ricky Calhoun (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 21:36

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20