Final - Match 2
Mike Benjamin // Tim Brewer W vs.
Nikki Wheeler // Shorty L Board 1 00:05
Final
Nikki Wheeler // Shorty L vs.
Mike Benjamin // Tim Brewer W Board 1 36:45
Elimination Final
Mike Benjamin // Tim Brewer W vs.
Nick W // Rob Leeling L Board 1 26:24
Elimination Semi-final
Brent Rumley // Rick Young L vs.
Mike Benjamin // Tim Brewer W 26:25
Winners Final
Nick W // Rob Leeling L vs.
Nikki Wheeler // Shorty W Board 1 13:26
Elimination 6
Brandon Weiss // Jamie M L vs.
Brent Rumley // Rick Young W 20:03
Hot Rod // Panther L vs.
Mike Benjamin // Tim Brewer W Board 1 21:24
Elimination 5
Hot Rod // Panther W vs.
Dave Shelton // Rusty Hall L 43:55
John Kline // Brad L vs.
Brandon Weiss // Jamie M W 35:20
Winners Semi-finals
Mike Benjamin // Tim Brewer L vs.
Nick W // Rob Leeling W 23:33
Nikki Wheeler // Shorty W vs.
Brent Rumley // Rick Young L Board 1 24:20
Elimination 4
Cory Thrasher // Lee G L vs.
Brandon Weiss // Jamie M W Board 1 30:49
Dave Shelton // Rusty Hall W vs.
Brian B // Mike Kramer L 19:18
Hot Rod // Panther W vs.
Kent Briginole // Kool Aid L 43:19
John Kline // Brad W vs.
Darren Clark // Ross L 19:06
Elimination 3
Cory Thrasher // Lee G W vs.
Bobzilla // Ken Mank L 18:21
Dave Shelton // Rusty Hall W vs.
Jennifer Thomson // Scott Sanders L 23:58
Estevan // Herb Schnell L vs.
John Kline // Brad W Board 1 29:25
Jeff Rausch // Mike Webb L vs.
Hot Rod // Panther W 24:14
Winners 2
Brandon Weiss // Jamie M L vs.
Mike Benjamin // Tim Brewer W 17:55
Brent Rumley // Rick Young W vs.
Kent Briginole // Kool Aid L 24:05
Brian B // Mike Kramer L vs.
Nikki Wheeler // Shorty W 28:00
Nick W // Rob Leeling W vs.
Darren Clark // Ross L 24:20
Elimination 2
Amanda D // Rodney Taylor L vs.
Estevan // Herb Schnell W 18:04
Bobzilla // Ken Mank W vs.
Jon Jon // Tony Davis L Board 1 15:40
Darren Mantz // Josh Franklin L vs.
Cory Thrasher // Lee G W 19:44
Debbie Schnell // Tara F L vs.
Jennifer Thomson // Scott Sanders W 22:53
Hot Rod // Panther W vs.
Dave Stevenson // Ellie Sanders L 35:51
Jeff Rausch // Mike Webb W vs.
Bye L 00:50
John Kline // Brad W vs.
Bob Fuchs // Kim Brignole L 25:54
Mike Schweller // Rick Milentz L vs.
Dave Shelton // Rusty Hall W 28:44
Winners 1
Brandon Weiss // Jamie M W vs.
Jennifer Thomson // Scott Sanders L 30:03
Brent Rumley // Rick Young W vs.
Bob Fuchs // Kim Brignole L 24:41
Brian B // Mike Kramer W vs.
Jon Jon // Tony Davis L 28:33
Darren Clark // Ross W vs.
Bye L 00:08
Dave Shelton // Rusty Hall L vs.
Mike Benjamin // Tim Brewer W 24:38
Dave Stevenson // Ellie Sanders L vs.
Nick W // Rob Leeling W 17:31
Kent Briginole // Kool Aid W vs.
Estevan // Herb Schnell L 18:06
Nikki Wheeler // Shorty W vs.
Cory Thrasher // Lee G L 28:28
Round 1
Bob Fuchs // Kim Brignole W vs.
Mike Schweller // Rick Milentz L 33:54
Darren Clark // Ross W vs.
Bobzilla // Ken Mank L 21:51
Darren Mantz // Josh Franklin L vs.
Nick W // Rob Leeling W 16:21
Dave Shelton // Rusty Hall W vs.
John Kline // Brad L 31:41
Jennifer Thomson // Scott Sanders W vs.
Amanda D // Rodney Taylor L 22:27
Jon Jon // Tony Davis W vs.
Jeff Rausch // Mike Webb L 25:23
Kent Briginole // Kool Aid W vs.
Debbie Schnell // Tara F L 21:38
Nikki Wheeler // Shorty W vs.
Hot Rod // Panther L Board 1 34:28