My Place April 24

Updated 6:47pm

None.

Elimination Final

Gator // Tom Reedy vs.
Dezi // Kane

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Gator // Tom Reedy
3
Quentin Howarth // Tiffany Hippman
Brent Cauthen // Ryan Runyard
1
Billiam // Jenn Seele
Bobby // Candy
2
Andrew // Fatsack
J Rod // Mrs Bam
4
Ed // Rob Long
GCK // Jim Schult
5
Boody // Kayla Dobbs
Bam Bam // Jamie Cruz
3
Cody Richardson // Royce
Dezi // Kane
1
Kaleb // Matt Smith
Paul S // Slides
4
Jeff Seele // TC
Gator // Tom Reedy
A
5
Brent Cauthen // Ryan Runyard
Bobby // Candy
B
2
J Rod // Mrs Bam
Boody // Kayla Dobbs
C
1
Bam Bam // Jamie Cruz
Dezi // Kane
D
4
Jeff Seele // TC
Gator // Tom Reedy
E
1
J Rod // Mrs Bam
Bam Bam // Jamie Cruz
F
2
Dezi // Kane
J Rod // Mrs Bam
G
3
Dezi // Kane
J Rod // Mrs Bam
Quentin Howarth // Tiffany Hippman
4
Billiam // Jenn Seele
Andrew // Fatsack
5
Ed // Rob Long
GCK // Jim Schult
2
Cody Richardson // Royce
Kaleb // Matt Smith
3
Paul S // Slides
Quentin Howarth // Tiffany Hippman
D
5
Jeff Seele // TC
Ed // Rob Long
C
2
Boody // Kayla Dobbs
Cody Richardson // Royce
B
1
Bobby // Candy
Paul S // Slides
A
3
Brent Cauthen // Ryan Runyard
Quentin Howarth // Tiffany Hippman
3
Ed // Rob Long
Bobby // Candy
5
Paul S // Slides
Ed // Rob Long
E
2
Gator // Tom Reedy
Paul S // Slides
F
5
Bam Bam // Jamie Cruz
Gator // Tom Reedy
4
Bam Bam // Jamie Cruz
Gator // Tom Reedy
G
Dezi // Kane

4th

  Bam Bam // Jamie Cruz

5th

  Ed // Rob Long

  Paul S // Slides

7th

  Quentin Howarth // Tiffany Hippman

  Bobby // Candy

9th

  Jeff Seele // TC

  Boody // Kayla Dobbs

  Cody Richardson // Royce

  Brent Cauthen // Ryan Runyard

13th

  Billiam // Jenn Seele

  Andrew // Fatsack

  GCK // Jim Schult

  Kaleb // Matt Smith

Elimination Semi-final

Gator // Tom Reedy W vs.
Bam Bam // Jamie Cruz L 4 15:14

Winners Final

J Rod // Mrs Bam W vs.
Dezi // Kane L 3 15:23

Elimination 4

Ed // Rob Long L vs.
Gator // Tom Reedy W 2 18:21

Paul S // Slides L vs.
Bam Bam // Jamie Cruz W 5 37:45

Elimination 3

Bobby // Candy L vs.
Paul S // Slides W 5 19:58

Quentin Howarth // Tiffany Hippman L vs.
Ed // Rob Long W 3 15:57

Winners Semi-finals

Bam Bam // Jamie Cruz L vs.
Dezi // Kane W 2 29:29

Gator // Tom Reedy L vs.
J Rod // Mrs Bam W 1 21:03

Elimination 2

Cody Richardson // Royce L vs.
Bobby // Candy W 1 35:07

Ed // Rob Long W vs.
Boody // Kayla Dobbs L 2 13:11

Paul S // Slides W vs.
Brent Cauthen // Ryan Runyard L 3 21:20

Quentin Howarth // Tiffany Hippman W vs.
Jeff Seele // TC L 5 24:21

Elimination 1

Andrew // Fatsack L vs.
Ed // Rob Long W 5 30:09

GCK // Jim Schult L vs.
Cody Richardson // Royce W 2 27:26

Kaleb // Matt Smith L vs.
Paul S // Slides W 3 20:49

Quentin Howarth // Tiffany Hippman W vs.
Billiam // Jenn Seele L 4 18:40

Winners 1

Bobby // Candy L vs.
J Rod // Mrs Bam W 2 21:03

Boody // Kayla Dobbs L vs.
Bam Bam // Jamie Cruz W 1 23:46

Dezi // Kane W vs.
Jeff Seele // TC L 4 19:48

Gator // Tom Reedy W vs.
Brent Cauthen // Ryan Runyard L 5 14:42

Round 1

Bam Bam // Jamie Cruz W vs.
Cody Richardson // Royce L 3 35:40

Bobby // Candy W vs.
Andrew // Fatsack L 2 31:39

Brent Cauthen // Ryan Runyard W vs.
Billiam // Jenn Seele L 1 17:14

Dezi // Kane W vs.
Kaleb // Matt Smith L 1 15:11

Gator // Tom Reedy W vs.
Quentin Howarth // Tiffany Hippman L 3 14:07

GCK // Jim Schult L vs.
Boody // Kayla Dobbs W 5 23:02

J Rod // Mrs Bam W vs.
Ed // Rob Long L 4 20:34

Paul S // Slides L vs.
Jeff Seele // TC W 4 24:33

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20