Final
Michael Lucas Jr (1) 21 W vs.
Gary Alger (5) 4 L Court 1 12:04
Elimination Final
Gary Alger (5) 21 W vs.
TJ Stoneberger (14) 9 L Court 2 17:04
Elimination Semi-final
Ronnie Hileman Jr (2) 4 L vs.
Gary Alger (5) 21 W Court 3 12:46
Winners Final
Michael Lucas Jr (1) 21 W vs.
TJ Stoneberger (14) 8 L Court 2 15:05
Elimination 6
Gary Alger (5) 21 W vs.
Jr Williams (4) 10 L Court 4 15:38
Ronnie Hileman Jr (2) 21 W vs.
Jacob Mullins (18) 5 L Court 5 12:40
Elimination 5
Gary Alger (5) 21 W vs.
Roger Cameron III (16) 8 L Court 2 15:01
Ronnie Hileman Jr (2) 21 W vs.
James Washington Jr (6) 18 L Court 5 16:28
Winners Semi-finals
Michael Lucas Jr (1) 21 W vs.
Jr Williams (4) 4 L Court 5 07:31
TJ Stoneberger (14) 21 W vs.
Jacob Mullins (18) 20 L Court 1 23:33
Elimination 4
Gary Alger (5) 21 W vs.
Michael Lucas Sr (10) 17 L Court 3 14:50
James Washington Jr (6) 21 W vs.
Larry Huff (9) L Court 4 05:32
Roger Cameron III (16) 21 W vs.
Donna Keefer (11) 6 L Court 5 12:52
Ronnie Hileman Jr (2) 21 W vs.
Scottie Lafferty (21) 2 L Court 4 12:14
Elimination 3
James Washington Jr (6) 21 W vs.
Tammy Williams (3) 16 L Court 2 19:23
Lisa Smith (8) 13 L vs.
Roger Cameron III (16) 21 W Court 4 15:39
Lloyd Clark (13) 8 L vs.
Gary Alger (5) 21 W Court 1 15:42
Ronnie Hileman Jr (2) 21 W vs.
Tanner Dinges (7) 7 L Court 2 09:26
Winners 2
Michael Lucas Jr (1) 21 W vs.
Larry Huff (9) 9 L Court 5 13:16
Michael Lucas Sr (10) 9 L vs.
Jacob Mullins (18) 21 W Court 3 16:12
Scottie Lafferty (21) 6 L vs.
Jr Williams (4) 21 W Court 1 14:41
TJ Stoneberger (14) 21 W vs.
Donna Keefer (11) 3 L Court 5 10:28
Elimination 2
(bye) (25) L vs.
Tanner Dinges (7) W 29:12
Brian Sweeney (12) 2 L vs.
James Washington Jr (6) 21 W Court 1 00:51
Brianna Crosco (20) L vs.
Tammy Williams (3) 21 W Court 2 10:36
Charles Sims (15) L vs.
Roger Cameron III (16) 21 W Court 1 10:19
Cornell Washington (23) 3 L vs.
Lisa Smith (8) 21 W Court 5 10:51
Mathew Rowe (22) 11 L vs.
Gary Alger (5) 21 W Court 4 15:34
Peggy Crosco (19) 6 L vs.
Lloyd Clark (13) 21 W Court 3 21:08
Todd Crosco (17) 3 L vs.
Ronnie Hileman Jr (2) 21 W Court 2 12:02
Elimination 1
(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 40:03
(bye) (26) L vs.
Cornell Washington (23) W 51:58
(bye) (28) L vs.
Brian Sweeney (12) W 11:07
(bye) (30) L vs.
Peggy Crosco (19) W 52:27
(bye) (32) L vs.
Todd Crosco (17) W 00:54
Brianna Crosco (20) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 55:55
Charles Sims (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 02:06
Mathew Rowe (22) W vs.
(bye) (27) L 14:41
Winners 1
Donna Keefer (11) 21 W vs.
James Washington Jr (6) 20 L Court 3 17:25
Gary Alger (5) 10 L vs.
Scottie Lafferty (21) 21 W Court 5 18:17
Jacob Mullins (18) 21 W vs.
Ronnie Hileman Jr (2) 13 L Court 4 18:40
Larry Huff (9) 21 W vs.
Lisa Smith (8) L Court 1 10:45
Lloyd Clark (13) 16 L vs.
Jr Williams (4) 21 W Court 2 20:00
Michael Lucas Jr (1) 21 W vs.
Roger Cameron III (16) L Court 1 05:17
Tammy Williams (3) 7 L vs.
TJ Stoneberger (14) 21 W Court 4 17:14
Tanner Dinges (7) 4 L vs.
Michael Lucas Sr (10) 21 W Court 1 10:26
Round 1
(bye) (25) L vs.
Lisa Smith (8) W 40:03
(bye) (27) L vs.
James Washington Jr (6) W 40:03
(bye) (29) L vs.
Jr Williams (4) W 40:03
(bye) (31) L vs.
Ronnie Hileman Jr (2) W 40:03
Charles Sims (15) L vs.
Jacob Mullins (18) 21 W Court 1 09:02
Cornell Washington (23) 6 L vs.
Michael Lucas Sr (10) 21 W Court 3 08:18
Donna Keefer (11) 21 W vs.
Mathew Rowe (22) 14 L Court 3 21:48
Gary Alger (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 40:03
Larry Huff (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 40:03
Lloyd Clark (13) 21 W vs.
Brianna Crosco (20) L Court 4 13:05
Michael Lucas Jr (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 40:03
Peggy Crosco (19) 4 L vs.
TJ Stoneberger (14) 21 W Court 1 09:17
Scottie Lafferty (21) 21 W vs.
Brian Sweeney (12) 16 L Court 5 28:28
Tammy Williams (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 40:03
Tanner Dinges (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 40:03
Todd Crosco (17) 13 L vs.
Roger Cameron III (16) 21 W Court 2 20:06