SVC MARCH MADNESS SINGLES REGIONAL

Updated 6:57am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Michael Lucas Jr (1)
(bye) (32)
Todd Crosco (17) 13
Court 2
Roger Cameron III (16) 21
Larry Huff (9)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
Lisa Smith (8)
Gary Alger (5)
(bye) (28)
Scottie Lafferty (21) 21
Court 5
Brian Sweeney (12) 16
Lloyd Clark (13) 21
Court 4
Brianna Crosco (20)
(bye) (29)
Jr Williams (4)
Tammy Williams (3)
(bye) (30)
Peggy Crosco (19) 4
Court 1
TJ Stoneberger (14) 21
Donna Keefer (11) 21
Court 3
Mathew Rowe (22) 14
(bye) (27)
James Washington Jr (6)
Tanner Dinges (7)
(bye) (26)
Cornell Washington (23) 6
Court 3
Michael Lucas Sr (10) 21
Charles Sims (15)
Court 1
Jacob Mullins (18) 21
(bye) (31)
Ronnie Hileman Jr (2)
Michael Lucas Jr (1) 21
A
Court 1
Roger Cameron III (16)
Larry Huff (9) 21
B
Court 1
Lisa Smith (8)
Gary Alger (5) 10
C
Court 5
Scottie Lafferty (21) 21
Lloyd Clark (13) 16
D
Court 2
Jr Williams (4) 21
Tammy Williams (3) 7
E
Court 4
TJ Stoneberger (14) 21
Donna Keefer (11) 21
F
Court 3
James Washington Jr (6) 20
Tanner Dinges (7) 4
G
Court 1
Michael Lucas Sr (10) 21
Jacob Mullins (18) 21
H
Court 4
Ronnie Hileman Jr (2) 13
Michael Lucas Jr (1) 21
I
Court 5
Larry Huff (9) 9
Scottie Lafferty (21) 6
J
Court 1
Jr Williams (4) 21
TJ Stoneberger (14) 21
K
Court 5
Donna Keefer (11) 3
Michael Lucas Sr (10) 9
L
Court 3
Jacob Mullins (18) 21
Michael Lucas Jr (1) 21
M
Court 5
Jr Williams (4) 4
TJ Stoneberger (14) 21
N
Court 1
Jacob Mullins (18) 20
Michael Lucas Jr (1) 21
O
Court 2
TJ Stoneberger (14) 8
Michael Lucas Jr (1) 21
Court 1
Gary Alger (5) 4
Michael Lucas Jr (1)
(bye) (32)
Todd Crosco (17)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
(bye) (28)
Brian Sweeney (12)
Brianna Crosco (20)
(bye) (29)
(bye) (30)
Peggy Crosco (19)
Mathew Rowe (22)
(bye) (27)
(bye) (26)
Cornell Washington (23)
Charles Sims (15)
(bye) (31)
Todd Crosco (17) 3
H
Court 2
Ronnie Hileman Jr (2) 21
(bye) (25)
G
Tanner Dinges (7)
Brian Sweeney (12) 2
F
Court 1
James Washington Jr (6) 21
Brianna Crosco (20)
E
Court 2
Tammy Williams (3) 21
Peggy Crosco (19) 6
D
Court 3
Lloyd Clark (13) 21
Mathew Rowe (22) 11
C
Court 4
Gary Alger (5) 21
Cornell Washington (23) 3
B
Court 5
Lisa Smith (8) 21
Charles Sims (15)
A
Court 1
Roger Cameron III (16) 21
Ronnie Hileman Jr (2) 21
Court 2
Tanner Dinges (7) 7
James Washington Jr (6) 21
Court 2
Tammy Williams (3) 16
Lloyd Clark (13) 8
Court 1
Gary Alger (5) 21
Lisa Smith (8) 13
Court 4
Roger Cameron III (16) 21
Ronnie Hileman Jr (2) 21
J
Court 4
Scottie Lafferty (21) 2
James Washington Jr (6) 21
I
Court 4
Larry Huff (9)
Gary Alger (5) 21
L
Court 3
Michael Lucas Sr (10) 17
Roger Cameron III (16) 21
K
Court 5
Donna Keefer (11) 6
Ronnie Hileman Jr (2) 21
Court 5
James Washington Jr (6) 18
Gary Alger (5) 21
Court 2
Roger Cameron III (16) 8
Ronnie Hileman Jr (2) 21
N
Court 5
Jacob Mullins (18) 5
Gary Alger (5) 21
M
Court 4
Jr Williams (4) 10
Ronnie Hileman Jr (2) 4
Court 3
Gary Alger (5) 21
Gary Alger (5) 21
O
Court 2
TJ Stoneberger (14) 9
Gary Alger (5)

1st

  Michael Lucas Jr (1)

2nd

  Gary Alger (5)

3rd

  TJ Stoneberger (14)

4th

  Ronnie Hileman Jr (2)

5th

  Jacob Mullins (18)

  Jr Williams (4)

7th

  James Washington Jr (6)

  Roger Cameron III (16)

9th

  Scottie Lafferty (21)

  Larry Huff (9)

  Michael Lucas Sr (10)

  Donna Keefer (11)

13th

  Tanner Dinges (7)

  Tammy Williams (3)

  Lloyd Clark (13)

  Lisa Smith (8)

17th

  Todd Crosco (17)

  (bye) (25)

  Brian Sweeney (12)

  Brianna Crosco (20)

  Peggy Crosco (19)

  Mathew Rowe (22)

  Cornell Washington (23)

  Charles Sims (15)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  (bye) (24)

  (bye) (28)

  (bye) (29)

  (bye) (30)

  (bye) (27)

  (bye) (26)

  (bye) (31)

Final

Michael Lucas Jr (1) 21 W vs.
Gary Alger (5) 4 L Court 1 12:04

Elimination Final

Gary Alger (5) 21 W vs.
TJ Stoneberger (14) 9 L Court 2 17:04

Elimination Semi-final

Ronnie Hileman Jr (2) 4 L vs.
Gary Alger (5) 21 W Court 3 12:46

Winners Final

Michael Lucas Jr (1) 21 W vs.
TJ Stoneberger (14) 8 L Court 2 15:05

Elimination 6

Gary Alger (5) 21 W vs.
Jr Williams (4) 10 L Court 4 15:38

Ronnie Hileman Jr (2) 21 W vs.
Jacob Mullins (18) 5 L Court 5 12:40

Elimination 5

Gary Alger (5) 21 W vs.
Roger Cameron III (16) 8 L Court 2 15:01

Ronnie Hileman Jr (2) 21 W vs.
James Washington Jr (6) 18 L Court 5 16:28

Winners Semi-finals

Michael Lucas Jr (1) 21 W vs.
Jr Williams (4) 4 L Court 5 07:31

TJ Stoneberger (14) 21 W vs.
Jacob Mullins (18) 20 L Court 1 23:33

Elimination 4

Gary Alger (5) 21 W vs.
Michael Lucas Sr (10) 17 L Court 3 14:50

James Washington Jr (6) 21 W vs.
Larry Huff (9) L Court 4 05:32

Roger Cameron III (16) 21 W vs.
Donna Keefer (11) 6 L Court 5 12:52

Ronnie Hileman Jr (2) 21 W vs.
Scottie Lafferty (21) 2 L Court 4 12:14

Elimination 3

James Washington Jr (6) 21 W vs.
Tammy Williams (3) 16 L Court 2 19:23

Lisa Smith (8) 13 L vs.
Roger Cameron III (16) 21 W Court 4 15:39

Lloyd Clark (13) 8 L vs.
Gary Alger (5) 21 W Court 1 15:42

Ronnie Hileman Jr (2) 21 W vs.
Tanner Dinges (7) 7 L Court 2 09:26

Winners 2

Michael Lucas Jr (1) 21 W vs.
Larry Huff (9) 9 L Court 5 13:16

Michael Lucas Sr (10) 9 L vs.
Jacob Mullins (18) 21 W Court 3 16:12

Scottie Lafferty (21) 6 L vs.
Jr Williams (4) 21 W Court 1 14:41

TJ Stoneberger (14) 21 W vs.
Donna Keefer (11) 3 L Court 5 10:28

Elimination 2

(bye) (25) L vs.
Tanner Dinges (7) W 56:51

Brian Sweeney (12) 2 L vs.
James Washington Jr (6) 21 W Court 1 00:51

Brianna Crosco (20) L vs.
Tammy Williams (3) 21 W Court 2 10:36

Charles Sims (15) L vs.
Roger Cameron III (16) 21 W Court 1 10:19

Cornell Washington (23) 3 L vs.
Lisa Smith (8) 21 W Court 5 10:51

Mathew Rowe (22) 11 L vs.
Gary Alger (5) 21 W Court 4 15:34

Peggy Crosco (19) 6 L vs.
Lloyd Clark (13) 21 W Court 3 21:08

Todd Crosco (17) 3 L vs.
Ronnie Hileman Jr (2) 21 W Court 2 12:02

Elimination 1

(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 07:42

(bye) (26) L vs.
Cornell Washington (23) W 19:37

(bye) (28) L vs.
Brian Sweeney (12) W 38:46

(bye) (30) L vs.
Peggy Crosco (19) W 20:06

(bye) (32) L vs.
Todd Crosco (17) W 28:33

Brianna Crosco (20) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 23:34

Charles Sims (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 29:45

Mathew Rowe (22) W vs.
(bye) (27) L 42:20

Winners 1

Donna Keefer (11) 21 W vs.
James Washington Jr (6) 20 L Court 3 17:25

Gary Alger (5) 10 L vs.
Scottie Lafferty (21) 21 W Court 5 18:17

Jacob Mullins (18) 21 W vs.
Ronnie Hileman Jr (2) 13 L Court 4 18:40

Larry Huff (9) 21 W vs.
Lisa Smith (8) L Court 1 10:45

Lloyd Clark (13) 16 L vs.
Jr Williams (4) 21 W Court 2 20:00

Michael Lucas Jr (1) 21 W vs.
Roger Cameron III (16) L Court 1 05:17

Tammy Williams (3) 7 L vs.
TJ Stoneberger (14) 21 W Court 4 17:14

Tanner Dinges (7) 4 L vs.
Michael Lucas Sr (10) 21 W Court 1 10:26

Round 1

(bye) (25) L vs.
Lisa Smith (8) W 07:42

(bye) (27) L vs.
James Washington Jr (6) W 07:42

(bye) (29) L vs.
Jr Williams (4) W 07:42

(bye) (31) L vs.
Ronnie Hileman Jr (2) W 07:42

Charles Sims (15) L vs.
Jacob Mullins (18) 21 W Court 1 09:02

Cornell Washington (23) 6 L vs.
Michael Lucas Sr (10) 21 W Court 3 08:18

Donna Keefer (11) 21 W vs.
Mathew Rowe (22) 14 L Court 3 21:48

Gary Alger (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 07:42

Larry Huff (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 07:42

Lloyd Clark (13) 21 W vs.
Brianna Crosco (20) L Court 4 13:05

Michael Lucas Jr (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 07:42

Peggy Crosco (19) 4 L vs.
TJ Stoneberger (14) 21 W Court 1 09:17

Scottie Lafferty (21) 21 W vs.
Brian Sweeney (12) 16 L Court 5 28:28

Tammy Williams (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 07:42

Tanner Dinges (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 07:42

Todd Crosco (17) 13 L vs.
Roger Cameron III (16) 21 W Court 2 20:06

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20