Final
Hurt-Hurt (8) 21 W vs.
Cameron-Cameron III (2) 12 L Center Court 20:40
Elimination Final
Cameron-Cameron III (2) 21 W vs.
Gore-Gore (3) L 10 01:40
Elimination Semi-final
Cameron-Cameron III (2) 21 W vs.
Halbert-Kennedy (29) 3 L Center Court 11:02
Winners Final
Hurt-Hurt (8) 21 W vs.
Gore-Gore (3) 9 L Center Court 12:40
Elimination 6
Dobyns-Hurt (5) 9 L vs.
Cameron-Cameron III (2) 21 W Center Court 22:15
Halbert-Kennedy (29) 21 W vs.
Beach-Page (20) 16 L Center Court 16:00
Elimination 5
Dobyns-Hurt (5) 21 W vs.
Hess-Hileman (13) 5 L Center Court 16:33
Halbert-Kennedy (29) 21 W vs.
Davis-Holland (6) 15 L Center Court 10:42
Winners Semi-finals
Gore-Gore (3) 21 W vs.
Cameron-Cameron III (2) 2 L Center Court 08:50
Hurt-Hurt (8) 21 W vs.
Beach-Page (20) 15 L Center Court 16:07
Elimination 4
Atkinson-Gooley (25) 19 L vs.
Dobyns-Hurt (5) 21 W 5 23:56
Austin-Stevens (1) 13 L vs.
Davis-Holland (6) 21 W 4 21:00
Halbert-Kennedy (29) 21 W vs.
Clark-Tanner (7) 9 L 7 10:50
Hess-Hileman (13) 21 W vs.
Allensworth-Spivey (16) 11 L 3 22:57
Elimination 3
Cromer-Pearson (18) 4 L vs.
Atkinson-Gooley (25) 21 W 4 16:08
Halbert-Kennedy (29) 21 W vs.
Burruss-Hill (27) 4 L 6 10:33
Horton-Smith (12) 15 L vs.
Hess-Hileman (13) 21 W 6 25:44
Storms-Storms (24) 13 L vs.
Austin-Stevens (1) 21 W 3 20:02
Winners 2
Allensworth-Spivey (16) L vs.
Hurt-Hurt (8) 21 W 4 09:18
Clark-Tanner (7) 2 L vs.
Cameron-Cameron III (2) 21 W 8 12:02
Dobyns-Hurt (5) 11 L vs.
Beach-Page (20) 21 W 10 12:33
Gore-Gore (3) 21 W vs.
Davis-Holland (6) 3 L Center Court 15:08
Elimination 2
Atkinson-Gooley (25) 15 W vs.
Davis-Phillips (10) 21 L 9 20:54
Burruss-Hill (27) 21 W vs.
Chapman-Gomez (21) 2 L 13:17
Clemons-Gore (17) 7 L vs.
Cromer-Pearson (18) 21 W 11 14:14
Davis-Jones (14) 13 L vs.
Halbert-Kennedy (29) 21 W 4 10:23
Hess-Hileman (13) 21 W vs.
Corprew-Fuller (19) 5 L 3 26:18
Horton-Smith (12) 21 W vs.
Fox-Shifflet (11) 14 L 7 18:37
Mattox-Wolters (15) 15 L vs.
Austin-Stevens (1) 21 W 5 17:14
Miller-Shadrick (23) 9 L vs.
Storms-Storms (24) 21 W 12:10
Elimination 1
(bye) (32) L vs.
Clemons-Gore (17) W 03:25
Atkinson-Carr (9) 2 L vs.
Atkinson-Gooley (25) 21 W 3 10:29
Daniels-Dugo (28) 13 L vs.
Horton-Smith (12) 21 W 9 17:11
Graham-Graham (26) L vs.
Miller-Shadrick (23) W 5 14:33
Hess-Hileman (13) 21 W vs.
Fincham-Fincham (4) 11 L 14 22:35
Hickman-Perry (30) 3 L vs.
Davis-Jones (14) 21 W 6 17:17
Mattox-Wolters (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 35:15
Moore-Stanley (22) 20 L vs.
Burruss-Hill (27) 21 W 13 20:27
Winners 1
Austin-Stevens (1) 8 L vs.
Allensworth-Spivey (16) 21 W 7 12:05
Beach-Page (20) 21 W vs.
Halbert-Kennedy (29) 2 L 17:18
Clark-Tanner (7) 21 W vs.
Davis-Phillips (10) 13 L 4 22:45
Cromer-Pearson (18) 5 L vs.
Cameron-Cameron III (2) 21 W 2 09:34
Dobyns-Hurt (5) 21 W vs.
Chapman-Gomez (21) 12 L 3 13:46
Fox-Shifflet (11) 15 L vs.
Davis-Holland (6) 21 W 12 27:55
Gore-Gore (3) 21 W vs.
Corprew-Fuller (19) 14 L 10 18:50
Storms-Storms (24) 2 L vs.
Hurt-Hurt (8) 21 W 6 07:56
Round 1
(bye) (31) L vs.
Cameron-Cameron III (2) W 47:20
Atkinson-Carr (9) 15 L vs.
Storms-Storms (24) 21 W 9 16:07
Atkinson-Gooley (25) 2 L vs.
Hurt-Hurt (8) 21 W 6 12:19
Austin-Stevens (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 47:20
Burruss-Hill (27) 5 L vs.
Davis-Holland (6) 21 W 7 14:09
Chapman-Gomez (21) 21 W vs.
Horton-Smith (12) 6 L 6 14:21
Clark-Tanner (7) 21 W vs.
Graham-Graham (26) 13 L 5 24:00
Clemons-Gore (17) 2 L vs.
Allensworth-Spivey (16) 21 W 14 14:39
Corprew-Fuller (19) 21 W vs.
Davis-Jones (14) 8 L 4 21:17
Dobyns-Hurt (5) 21 W vs.
Daniels-Dugo (28) 15 L 10 18:29
Fox-Shifflet (11) 21 W vs.
Moore-Stanley (22) 14 L 15 22:08
Gore-Gore (3) 21 W vs.
Hickman-Perry (30) 20 L 6 18:31
Halbert-Kennedy (29) 21 W vs.
Fincham-Fincham (4) 13 L 6 14:44
Hess-Hileman (13) 8 L vs.
Beach-Page (20) 21 W 12 21:09
Mattox-Wolters (15) 10 L vs.
Cromer-Pearson (18) 21 W 10 16:43
Miller-Shadrick (23) L vs.
Davis-Phillips (10) 21 W 13 18:04