Robinhood Weekly 3/14/19

Updated 7:42pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Mark Waheed
(bye)
Steven Sittel 66
Table 1
Luis Cervantes 77
Elahe Montazeri 55
Table 1
Sarah Weissman 77
Peter Lippincott 2
Table 2
Kurt Zehnder 77
Matt Williams
(bye)
Jacob Weissman 717
Table 3
Justin Flores 173
Brian Quezada 63
Table 2
Fernando Guillen 77
(bye)
Austin Lippincott
Mark Waheed 26
A
Table 2
Luis Cervantes 77
Sarah Weissman 45
B
Table 1
Kurt Zehnder 77
Matt Williams 66
C
Table 2
Jacob Weissman 77
Fernando Guillen 77
D
Table 3
Austin Lippincott 21
Luis Cervantes 77
E
Table 2
Kurt Zehnder 55
Jacob Weissman 77
F
Table 1
Fernando Guillen 63
Luis Cervantes 577
G
Table 1
Jacob Weissman 766
Luis Cervantes 377
Table 3
Jacob Weissman 756
Luis Cervantes
(bye)
Steven Sittel
Elahe Montazeri 77
Table 3
Peter Lippincott 45
(bye)
Justin Flores
Brian Quezada
(bye)
Steven Sittel 77
D
Table 2
Austin Lippincott 35
Elahe Montazeri 743
C
Table 3
Matt Williams 677
Justin Flores 77
B
Table 1
Sarah Weissman 26
Brian Quezada 374
A
Table 1
Mark Waheed 767
Steven Sittel 45
Table 3
Matt Williams 77
Justin Flores 677
Table 2
Mark Waheed 731
Matt Williams
E
Table 1
Kurt Zehnder
Justin Flores 577
F
Table 3
Fernando Guillen 725
Kurt Zehnder 45
Table 3
Justin Flores 77
Justin Flores 746
G
Table 2
Jacob Weissman 477
Jacob Weissman

1st

  Luis Cervantes

2nd

  Jacob Weissman

3rd

  Justin Flores

4th

  Kurt Zehnder

5th

  Matt Williams

  Fernando Guillen

7th

  Steven Sittel

  Mark Waheed

9th

  Austin Lippincott

  Elahe Montazeri

  Sarah Weissman

  Brian Quezada

13th

  Peter Lippincott

Final

Luis Cervantes 377 W vs.
Jacob Weissman 756 L Table 3 11:41

Elimination Final

Justin Flores 746 L vs.
Jacob Weissman 477 W Table 2 12:26

Elimination Semi-final

Kurt Zehnder 45 L vs.
Justin Flores 77 W Table 3 11:01

Winners Final

Luis Cervantes 577 W vs.
Jacob Weissman 766 L Table 1 15:30

Elimination 4

Justin Flores 577 W vs.
Fernando Guillen 725 L Table 3 18:10

Matt Williams L vs.
Kurt Zehnder W Table 1 12:13

Elimination 3

Justin Flores 677 W vs.
Mark Waheed 731 L Table 2 14:27

Steven Sittel 45 L vs.
Matt Williams 77 W Table 3 09:48

Winners Semi-finals

Jacob Weissman 77 W vs.
Fernando Guillen 63 L Table 1 08:22

Luis Cervantes 77 W vs.
Kurt Zehnder 55 L Table 2 12:54

Elimination 2

Brian Quezada 374 L vs.
Mark Waheed 767 W Table 1 12:57

Elahe Montazeri 743 L vs.
Matt Williams 677 W Table 3 13:42

Justin Flores 77 W vs.
Sarah Weissman 26 L Table 1 08:26

Steven Sittel 77 W vs.
Austin Lippincott 35 L Table 2 11:16

Elimination 1

Elahe Montazeri 77 W vs.
Peter Lippincott 45 L Table 3 10:30

Winners 1

Fernando Guillen 77 W vs.
Austin Lippincott 21 L Table 3 08:29

Mark Waheed 26 L vs.
Luis Cervantes 77 W Table 2 10:03

Matt Williams 66 L vs.
Jacob Weissman 77 W Table 2 07:28

Sarah Weissman 45 L vs.
Kurt Zehnder 77 W Table 1 09:29

Round 1

Brian Quezada 63 L vs.
Fernando Guillen 77 W Table 2 06:16

Elahe Montazeri 55 L vs.
Sarah Weissman 77 W Table 1 10:01

Jacob Weissman 717 W vs.
Justin Flores 173 L Table 3 14:17

Peter Lippincott 2 L vs.
Kurt Zehnder 77 W Table 2 02:16

Steven Sittel 66 L vs.
Luis Cervantes 77 W Table 1 08:29

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20