Elimination Final
Nicole Esposito / Sharon Alu (3) W vs.
Alli / Mary Pat (7) L Court 14 18:26
Elimination Semi-final
Carmen / Chico (6) L vs.
Nicole Esposito / Sharon Alu (3) W court 4 20:57
Winners Final
Mike Pugh / Rob Emery (1) W vs.
Alli / Mary Pat (7) L Court 13 14:47
Elimination 6
Nicole Esposito / Sharon Alu (3) W vs.
Brian Fruehan / Steve O (5) L Court 1 18:52
Rob Bertoni / Scott Raddish (13) L vs.
Carmen / Chico (6) W Court 13 14:53
Elimination 5
Dana Reeser / Janelle Zapoticky (2) L vs.
Nicole Esposito / Sharon Alu (3) W Court 5 25:28
Rob Bertoni / Scott Raddish (13) W vs.
Jerry Coles / (20) L Court 14 18:25
Winners Semi-finals
Carmen / Chico (6) L vs.
Alli / Mary Pat (7) W court 4 14:59
Mike Pugh / Rob Emery (1) W vs.
Brian Fruehan / Steve O (5) L Court 7 15:32
Elimination 4
Jerry Coles / (20) W vs.
Joe Lambert / Rich Patton (8) L Court 5 17:17
Johnny / Sweet Lou (12) L vs.
Dana Reeser / Janelle Zapoticky (2) W Court 7 17:28
Josh Slocum / John Morgan (10) L vs.
Nicole Esposito / Sharon Alu (3) W Court 8 19:12
Rich Gray / Ken Pepperling (24) L vs.
Rob Bertoni / Scott Raddish (13) W Court 1 20:37
Elimination 3
Brian & Jenn Walsh (16) L vs.
Rich Gray / Ken Pepperling (24) W Court 14 13:32
Doz Sr / John Doziak (4) L vs.
Johnny / Sweet Lou (12) W Court 13 11:45
Holly Shubilla/dan Drouse (21) L vs.
Jerry Coles / (20) W Court 6 17:16
Josh Slocum / John Morgan (10) W vs.
Jim Hasselbrock / Connor Rosin (17) L court 4 15:03
Winners 2
Alli / Mary Pat (7) W vs.
Dana Reeser / Janelle Zapoticky (2) L Court 8 29:20
Brian Fruehan / Steve O (5) W vs.
Rob Bertoni / Scott Raddish (13) L court 4 11:25
Mike Pugh / Rob Emery (1) W vs.
Joe Lambert / Rich Patton (8) L Court 6 14:24
Nicole Esposito / Sharon Alu (3) L vs.
Carmen / Chico (6) W Court 9 28:14
Elimination 2
Brian & Jenn Walsh (16) W vs.
Mark Boyle / Steve Morgan (18) L Court 7 18:35
Danny Wombacher / Marilynn (15) L vs.
Jim Hasselbrock / Connor Rosin (17) W Court 6 21:49
Holly Shubilla/dan Drouse (21) W vs.
Don Morgan / Melissa (22) L Court 7 11:50
Homer / Chris Tonte (19) L vs.
Doz Sr / John Doziak (4) W Court 5 17:23
Jerry Coles / (20) W vs.
Beth & Willy Robinson (14) L Court 9 14:51
Josh Slocum / John Morgan (10) W vs.
John Stahl / Eric Lansberry (9) L Court 1 15:03
Mario / Waz (11) L vs.
Johnny / Sweet Lou (12) W Court 14 15:16
Rich Gray / Ken Pepperling (24) W vs.
Matt Meade / Jack Meade (23) L Court 13 18:23
Elimination 1
(bye) (26) L vs.
Josh Slocum / John Morgan (10) W 41:30
(bye) (28) L vs.
Holly Shubilla/dan Drouse (21) W 15:47
(bye) (30) L vs.
Homer / Chris Tonte (19) W 14:44
(bye) (32) L vs.
Brian & Jenn Walsh (16) W 15:29
Danny Wombacher / Marilynn (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 12:01
Jerry Coles / (20) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 30:36
Mario / Waz (11) W vs.
(bye) (27) L 26:38
Rich Gray / Ken Pepperling (24) W vs.
Tim & Tyler Gilroy (25) L Court 5 19:27
Winners 1
Alli / Mary Pat (7) W vs.
Matt Meade / Jack Meade (23) L Court 7 17:14
Brian Fruehan / Steve O (5) W vs.
Johnny / Sweet Lou (12) L court 4 19:26
Don Morgan / Melissa (22) L vs.
Carmen / Chico (6) W Court 8 15:26
John Stahl / Eric Lansberry (9) L vs.
Joe Lambert / Rich Patton (8) W Court 8 20:08
Mark Boyle / Steve Morgan (18) L vs.
Dana Reeser / Janelle Zapoticky (2) W Court 6 15:18
Mike Pugh / Rob Emery (1) W vs.
Jim Hasselbrock / Connor Rosin (17) L Court 5 19:50
Nicole Esposito / Sharon Alu (3) W vs.
Beth & Willy Robinson (14) L Court 6 13:18
Rob Bertoni / Scott Raddish (13) W vs.
Doz Sr / John Doziak (4) L Court 5 16:40
Round 1
(bye) (27) L vs.
Carmen / Chico (6) W 01:15
(bye) (29) L vs.
Doz Sr / John Doziak (4) W 01:15
(bye) (31) L vs.
Dana Reeser / Janelle Zapoticky (2) W 01:15
Alli / Mary Pat (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 01:15
Brian Fruehan / Steve O (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 01:15
Danny Wombacher / Marilynn (15) L vs.
Mark Boyle / Steve Morgan (18) W Court 8 15:06
Holly Shubilla/dan Drouse (21) L vs.
Johnny / Sweet Lou (12) W Court 5 18:45
Homer / Chris Tonte (19) L vs.
Beth & Willy Robinson (14) W Court 7 17:22
Jim Hasselbrock / Connor Rosin (17) W vs.
Brian & Jenn Walsh (16) L Court 6 17:59
John Stahl / Eric Lansberry (9) W vs.
Rich Gray / Ken Pepperling (24) L Court 9 13:29
Mario / Waz (11) L vs.
Don Morgan / Melissa (22) W Court 9 14:35
Matt Meade / Jack Meade (23) W vs.
Josh Slocum / John Morgan (10) L Court 7 26:43
Mike Pugh / Rob Emery (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 01:15
Nicole Esposito / Sharon Alu (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 01:15
Rob Bertoni / Scott Raddish (13) W vs.
Jerry Coles / (20) L Court 8 18:14
Tim & Tyler Gilroy (25) L vs.
Joe Lambert / Rich Patton (8) W Court 9 19:47