Round 12
Derek "DMX" Miazga W vs.
Dave Dimoff L Embryon 06:45
Round 11
Dave Dimoff W vs.
Karl Lind L STARS 07:07
Round 10
Derek "DMX" Miazga L vs.
Dave Dimoff W Paragon 10:00
Karl Lind W vs.
Jeff "Hitman" Hart L World Cup Soccer '94 07:49
Round 9
Dave Dimoff W vs.
Mike Smith "Pirate Mike" PDX L World Cup Soccer '94 16:01
Jeff "Hitman" Hart W vs.
Tim Klaus L Lady Luck 04:33
Karl Lind L vs.
Derek "DMX" Miazga W Beat The Clock 11:51
Round 8
Derek "DMX" Miazga W vs.
Jeff "Hitman" Hart L Spiderman 19:55
Don Goldman L vs.
Dave Dimoff W Radical! 14:29
Mike Smith "Pirate Mike" PDX W vs.
Robert Glashuettner L Magic 06:34
Tim Klaus W vs.
Chris "Dast" Perlot L Embryon 09:03
Round 7
Chris "Dast" Perlot W vs.
Erik Graciosa L World Cup Soccer '94 11:13
Dave Dimoff L vs.
Jeff "Hitman" Hart W Beat The Clock 11:04
Eric Hill L vs.
Don Goldman W Spiderman 10:05
Jon Jacob L vs.
Mike Smith "Pirate Mike" PDX W Volley 05:16
Karl Lind L vs.
Derek "DMX" Miazga W Embryon 06:15
Tim Klaus W vs.
John Gimera L Paragon 04:02
Zoe "Legs" Vrabel L vs.
Robert Glashuettner W STARS 05:51
Round 6
Chris "Dast" Perlot W vs.
Dana Valatka L Embryon 07:41
Derek "DMX" Miazga W vs.
John Gimera L STARS 07:16
Don Goldman W vs.
Mathew Peterson L World Cup Soccer '94 08:28
Erik Graciosa W vs.
Emma "The Machine" Eichhorn L Volley 08:00
Junior "Senior" Burdett L vs.
Eric Hill W Radical! 04:36
Kaane MacAniff L vs.
Mike Smith "Pirate Mike" PDX W Lady Luck 08:33
Karl Lind W vs.
Robert Glashuettner L Spiderman 17:51
Tim Klaus L vs.
Jon Jacob W Beat The Clock 14:30
Zoe "Legs" Vrabel L vs.
Jeff "Hitman" Hart W Magic 05:20
Round 5
Anthony "Spokanthony" Rice L vs.
Jon Jacob W Harlem Globe Trotters 05:44
Derek "DMX" Miazga W vs.
Junior "Senior" Burdett L World Cup Soccer '94 14:46
Don Goldman L vs.
Tim Klaus W STARS 04:23
Emma "The Machine" Eichhorn W vs.
Chris Sly L Magic 05:59
Erik Graciosa W vs.
Kris "Small Berries" Fast L Spiderman 12:20
Kaane MacAniff W vs.
Greg Dunlap L Embryon 07:53
Karl Lind W vs.
Jeff "Hitman" Hart L STARS 05:53
Leslie Martin L vs.
Chris "Dast" Perlot W Volley 06:33
Mathew Peterson W vs.
Sue Brown L Beat The Clock 17:12
Mike Smith "Pirate Mike" PDX L vs.
John Gimera W Radical! 08:24
Noah Davis L vs.
Eric Hill W Paragon 11:43
Robert Glashuettner W vs.
Dana Valatka L Lady Luck 10:52
Zoe "Legs" Vrabel L vs.
Dave Dimoff W Harlem Globe Trotters 07:52
Round 4
Anna Murray L vs.
Chris Sly W Paragon 09:58
Anthony "Spokanthony" Rice L vs.
Junior "Senior" Burdett W Paragon 04:13
Chris "Dast" Perlot W vs.
James "COW" Adamson L Harlem Globe Trotters 07:16
Dana Valatka L vs.
Karl Lind W Magic 07:05
Dave Dimoff W vs.
Mathew Peterson L Lady Luck 10:38
Derek "DMX" Miazga W vs.
Noah Davis L Magic 04:57
Jason Burton L vs.
Greg Dunlap W Radical! 12:14
Jeff "Hitman" Hart W vs.
Robert Glashuettner L Embryon 11:12
John Gimera L vs.
Zoe "Legs" Vrabel W World Cup Soccer '94 10:42
Jon Jacob W vs.
Molly Strohl L World Cup Soccer '94 09:26
Kaane MacAniff W vs.
Mark Pederson L Spiderman 15:39
Kopavi Epp L vs.
Sue Brown W STARS 05:58
Kris "Small Berries" Fast L vs.
Don Goldman W Volley 09:21
Mike Smith "Pirate Mike" PDX W vs.
Eric Hill L STARS 05:22
Paul "Earthschaffer" Schaffer L vs.
Leslie Martin W Beat The Clock 12:33
Tim Klaus W vs.
Emma "The Machine" Eichhorn L Harlem Globe Trotters 05:36
Round 3
Abby Smalls L vs.
Kopavi Epp W World Cup Soccer '94 06:54
Bill Lascher L vs.
Jon Jacob W Harlem Globe Trotters 05:22
Camille Torres L vs.
Anna Murray W Beat The Clock 13:40
Dave Dimoff L vs.
John Gimera W Magic 06:52
David Morell L vs.
Leslie Martin W STARS 05:40
Derek "DMX" Miazga W vs.
Sue Brown L Radical! 07:58
Don Goldman L vs.
Robert Glashuettner W Paragon 06:28
Emma "The Machine" Eichhorn W vs.
Molly Strohl L Embryon 08:18
Eric Hill L vs.
Zoe "Legs" Vrabel W Radical! 08:52
Junior "Senior" Burdett W vs.
Erik Graciosa L STARS 04:06
Kaane MacAniff L vs.
Mathew Peterson W Harlem Globe Trotters 06:22
Karl Lind W vs.
Greg Dunlap L Volley 07:35
Kris "Small Berries" Fast W vs.
Chris Sly L World Cup Soccer '94 12:16
Mark Pederson L vs.
James "COW" Adamson W Magic 04:03
Mike Smith "Pirate Mike" PDX L vs.
Jeff "Hitman" Hart W Paragon 06:56
Noah Davis W vs.
Chris "Dast" Perlot L Lady Luck 09:17
Paul "Earthschaffer" Schaffer L vs.
Anthony "Spokanthony" Rice W Spiderman 15:24
Tim Klaus W vs.
Jason Burton L Volley 05:23
Round 2
Abby Smalls L vs.
Chris Sly W Embryon 11:20
Anna Murray L vs.
Molly Strohl W Magic 05:08
Anthony "Spokanthony" Rice L vs.
Dave Dimoff W Volley 07:24
Camille Torres L vs.
Chris "Dast" Perlot W Spiderman 10:01
Dana Valatka W vs.
Noah Davis L STARS 04:51
Derek "DMX" Miazga L vs.
Jeff "Hitman" Hart W Harlem Globe Trotters 05:07
Don Goldman W vs.
Bill Lascher L STARS 10:22
Eric Hill W vs.
Kaane MacAniff L Magic 05:29
Greg Dunlap W vs.
Kopavi Epp L Spiderman 08:26
Jason Burton W vs.
Leslie Martin L Paragon 06:29
Jon Jacob L vs.
Sue Brown W Paragon 04:53
Karl Lind W vs.
Erik Graciosa L Harlem Globe Trotters 05:52
Kris "Small Berries" Fast L vs.
Zoe "Legs" Vrabel W Radical! 09:34
Mark Pederson L vs.
John Gimera W Volley 06:19
Mathew Peterson W vs.
James "COW" Adamson L Embryon 05:48
Mike Smith "Pirate Mike" PDX W vs.
Junior "Senior" Burdett L Beat The Clock 10:55
Paul "Earthschaffer" Schaffer W vs.
David Morell L Lady Luck 09:23
Robert Glashuettner W vs.
Tim Klaus L World Cup Soccer '94 09:13
Round 1
Chris Sly L vs.
Zoe "Legs" Vrabel W Volley 09:41
Dave Dimoff W vs.
Camille Torres L Paragon 08:32
David Morell L vs.
Erik Graciosa W Paragon 07:33
Derek "DMX" Miazga W vs.
Jon Jacob L Lady Luck 11:51
Don Goldman W vs.
Chris "Dast" Perlot L Beat The Clock 12:53
Greg Dunlap L vs.
Eric Hill W Harlem Globe Trotters 12:25
James "COW" Adamson L vs.
Mike Smith "Pirate Mike" PDX W Spiderman 14:35
Jason Burton L vs.
Anthony "Spokanthony" Rice W Magic 06:26
John Gimera W vs.
Kopavi Epp L Embryon 09:18
Junior "Senior" Burdett W vs.
Abby Smalls L Lady Luck 08:25
Karl Lind W vs.
Anna Murray L Radical! 14:53
Kris "Small Berries" Fast W vs.
Mathew Peterson L STARS 08:27
Leslie Martin L vs.
Tim Klaus W Magic 08:03
Mark Pederson W vs.
Bill Lascher L Embryon 05:22
Molly Strohl L vs.
Kaane MacAniff W STARS 05:14
Noah Davis W vs.
Emma "The Machine" Eichhorn L World Cup Soccer '94 14:38
Paul "Earthschaffer" Schaffer L vs.
Dana Valatka W Harlem Globe Trotters 05:13
Robert Glashuettner W vs.
Sue Brown L Volley 06:08