Svc ACO CORNHOLE CLASSIC DOUBLES

Updated 6:59pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Kaleb/Isaac (1)
5
LarryH/LisaS (16)
TjS/TonyS (9)
4
CharlesDotson/JeremyJ (8)
JohnGraham/AllenRosier (5)
1
JesseS/ChrisD (12)
CraigHoover/TrentonMiller (13)
2
MikeF/AustinC (4)
JimmyH/TevinM (3)
4
Janice/Gerald (14)
AdamS/LarryD (11)
4
Tammy/Jr (6)
Jaime/Tiffany (7)
1
MatthewH/CraigArbogast (10)
MikeLucasSr/SteveLucasSr (15)
4
Sara/Mike (2)
Kaleb/Isaac (1)
A
2
TjS/TonyS (9)
JesseS/ChrisD (12)
B
4
MikeF/AustinC (4)
Janice/Gerald (14)
C
5
Tammy/Jr (6)
Jaime/Tiffany (7)
D
2
Sara/Mike (2)
Kaleb/Isaac (1)
E
1
MikeF/AustinC (4)
Tammy/Jr (6)
F
3
Jaime/Tiffany (7)
MikeF/AustinC (4)
G
3
Tammy/Jr (6)
Tammy/Jr (6)
1
Kaleb/Isaac (1)
Kaleb/Isaac (1)
2
Tammy/Jr (6)
Kaleb/Isaac (1)
LarryH/LisaS (16)
1
CharlesDotson/JeremyJ (8)
JohnGraham/AllenRosier (5)
2
CraigHoover/TrentonMiller (13)
JimmyH/TevinM (3)
3
AdamS/LarryD (11)
MatthewH/CraigArbogast (10)
5
MikeLucasSr/SteveLucasSr (15)
LarryH/LisaS (16)
D
3
Sara/Mike (2)
CraigHoover/TrentonMiller (13)
C
1
Janice/Gerald (14)
JimmyH/TevinM (3)
B
2
JesseS/ChrisD (12)
MatthewH/CraigArbogast (10)
A
4
TjS/TonyS (9)
Sara/Mike (2)
2
Janice/Gerald (14)
JimmyH/TevinM (3)
5
TjS/TonyS (9)
Janice/Gerald (14)
E
4
Kaleb/Isaac (1)
TjS/TonyS (9)
F
5
Jaime/Tiffany (7)
Kaleb/Isaac (1)
4
Jaime/Tiffany (7)
Kaleb/Isaac (1)
G
5
MikeF/AustinC (4)
Kaleb/Isaac (1)

1st

  Kaleb/Isaac (1)

2nd

  Tammy/Jr (6)

3rd

  MikeF/AustinC (4)

4th

  Jaime/Tiffany (7)

5th

  Janice/Gerald (14)

  TjS/TonyS (9)

7th

  Sara/Mike (2)

  JimmyH/TevinM (3)

9th

  LarryH/LisaS (16)

  CraigHoover/TrentonMiller (13)

  JesseS/ChrisD (12)

  MatthewH/CraigArbogast (10)

13th

  CharlesDotson/JeremyJ (8)

  JohnGraham/AllenRosier (5)

  AdamS/LarryD (11)

  MikeLucasSr/SteveLucasSr (15)

Final - Match 2

Kaleb/Isaac (1) W vs.
Tammy/Jr (6) L 2 00:04

Final

Tammy/Jr (6) L vs.
Kaleb/Isaac (1) W 1 00:05

Elimination Final

Kaleb/Isaac (1) W vs.
MikeF/AustinC (4) L 5 18:38

Elimination Semi-final

Kaleb/Isaac (1) W vs.
Jaime/Tiffany (7) L 4 08:49

Winners Final

MikeF/AustinC (4) L vs.
Tammy/Jr (6) W 3 18:17

Elimination 4

Janice/Gerald (14) L vs.
Kaleb/Isaac (1) W 4 13:43

TjS/TonyS (9) L vs.
Jaime/Tiffany (7) W 5 14:48

Elimination 3

JimmyH/TevinM (3) L vs.
TjS/TonyS (9) W 5 10:48

Sara/Mike (2) L vs.
Janice/Gerald (14) W 2 00:05

Winners Semi-finals

Kaleb/Isaac (1) L vs.
MikeF/AustinC (4) W 1 21:43

Tammy/Jr (6) W vs.
Jaime/Tiffany (7) L 3 12:02

Elimination 2

CraigHoover/TrentonMiller (13) L vs.
Janice/Gerald (14) W 1 10:43

JimmyH/TevinM (3) W vs.
JesseS/ChrisD (12) L 2 11:22

LarryH/LisaS (16) L vs.
Sara/Mike (2) W 3 13:19

MatthewH/CraigArbogast (10) L vs.
TjS/TonyS (9) W 4 11:56

Elimination 1

JimmyH/TevinM (3) W vs.
AdamS/LarryD (11) L 3 40:24

JohnGraham/AllenRosier (5) L vs.
CraigHoover/TrentonMiller (13) W 2 09:11

LarryH/LisaS (16) W vs.
CharlesDotson/JeremyJ (8) L 1 16:30

MatthewH/CraigArbogast (10) W vs.
MikeLucasSr/SteveLucasSr (15) L 5 11:38

Winners 1

Jaime/Tiffany (7) W vs.
Sara/Mike (2) L 2 10:49

Janice/Gerald (14) L vs.
Tammy/Jr (6) W 5 21:05

JesseS/ChrisD (12) L vs.
MikeF/AustinC (4) W 4 12:51

Kaleb/Isaac (1) W vs.
TjS/TonyS (9) L 2 11:25

Round 1

AdamS/LarryD (11) L vs.
Tammy/Jr (6) W 4 11:25

CraigHoover/TrentonMiller (13) L vs.
MikeF/AustinC (4) W 2 10:04

Jaime/Tiffany (7) W vs.
MatthewH/CraigArbogast (10) L 1 15:51

JimmyH/TevinM (3) L vs.
Janice/Gerald (14) W 4 15:32

JohnGraham/AllenRosier (5) L vs.
JesseS/ChrisD (12) W 1 06:54

Kaleb/Isaac (1) W vs.
LarryH/LisaS (16) L 5 09:34

MikeLucasSr/SteveLucasSr (15) L vs.
Sara/Mike (2) W 4 12:24

TjS/TonyS (9) W vs.
CharlesDotson/JeremyJ (8) L 4 19:52

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20