KT BD 2/9/20

Updated 5:46pm

Final

Brandon H Jimmy vs.
Brodie Wayne 3 22:35:08

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Derek Jenna
4
Cody David
Brian J Luther
7
Tommy Austin
Brandon H Jimmy
3
Robert Alan R
Alyson Kainaan
A
4
Derek Jenna
Carolyn Adam
B
2
Brent Beth
Caleb Shane
C
5
Dennis Brian S
Brodie Wayne
D
6
Chere Nick
Justin H Kalie
E
7
Tommy Austin
Andrew Amanda
F
2
Brandon Kevin
Tristan Keith
G
6
Richie Kidd
Brandon H Jimmy
H
3
Daniel Allen A
Derek Jenna
I
6
Carolyn Adam
Caleb Shane
J
5
Brodie Wayne
Tommy Austin
K
7
Brandon Kevin
Richie Kidd
L
5
Brandon H Jimmy
Carolyn Adam
M
4
Brodie Wayne
Brandon Kevin
N
5
Brandon H Jimmy
Brodie Wayne
O
5
Brandon H Jimmy
Brandon H Jimmy
3
Brodie Wayne
(bye)
Cody David
(bye)
Brian J Luther
Robert Alan R
(bye)
Cody David
H
3
Daniel Allen A
(bye)
G
Tristan Keith
(bye)
F
Andrew Amanda
(bye)
E
Justin H Kalie
Brian J Luther
D
2
Chere Nick
(bye)
C
Dennis Brian S
(bye)
B
Brent Beth
Robert Alan R
A
4
Alyson Kainaan
Daniel Allen A
3
Tristan Keith
Andrew Amanda
7
Justin H Kalie
Brian J Luther
2
Dennis Brian S
Brent Beth
4
Robert Alan R
Daniel Allen A
J
7
Caleb Shane
Justin H Kalie
I
6
Derek Jenna
Brian J Luther
L
3
Richie Kidd
Robert Alan R
K
2
Tommy Austin
Daniel Allen A
7
Justin H Kalie
Richie Kidd
2
Tommy Austin
Daniel Allen A
N
7
Brandon Kevin
Tommy Austin
M
2
Carolyn Adam
Daniel Allen A
6
Tommy Austin
Tommy Austin
O
7
Brodie Wayne
Brodie Wayne

3rd

  Tommy Austin

4th

  Daniel Allen A

5th

  Brandon Kevin

  Carolyn Adam

7th

  Justin H Kalie

  Richie Kidd

9th

  Caleb Shane

  Derek Jenna

  Brian J Luther

  Robert Alan R

13th

  Tristan Keith

  Andrew Amanda

  Dennis Brian S

  Brent Beth

17th

  Cody David

  Chere Nick

  Alyson Kainaan

Elimination Final

Tommy Austin L vs.
Brodie Wayne W 7 14:08

Elimination Semi-final

Daniel Allen A L vs.
Tommy Austin W 6 08:06

Winners Final

Brodie Wayne L vs.
Brandon H Jimmy W 5 14:57

Elimination 6

Daniel Allen A W vs.
Brandon Kevin L 7 09:56

Tommy Austin W vs.
Carolyn Adam L 2 10:38

Elimination 5

Daniel Allen A W vs.
Justin H Kalie L 7 11:05

Richie Kidd L vs.
Tommy Austin W 2 08:28

Winners Semi-finals

Brandon Kevin L vs.
Brandon H Jimmy W 5 22:57

Carolyn Adam L vs.
Brodie Wayne W 4 16:41

Elimination 4

Brian J Luther L vs.
Richie Kidd W 3 07:05

Daniel Allen A W vs.
Caleb Shane L 7 14:29

Justin H Kalie W vs.
Derek Jenna L 6 17:42

Robert Alan R L vs.
Tommy Austin W 2 15:19

Elimination 3

Andrew Amanda L vs.
Justin H Kalie W 7 09:01

Brent Beth L vs.
Robert Alan R W 4 07:08

Brian J Luther W vs.
Dennis Brian S L 2 11:09

Daniel Allen A W vs.
Tristan Keith L 3 12:54

Winners 2

Caleb Shane L vs.
Brodie Wayne W 5 16:01

Derek Jenna L vs.
Carolyn Adam W 6 14:08

Richie Kidd L vs.
Brandon H Jimmy W 5 25:59

Tommy Austin L vs.
Brandon Kevin W 7 13:11

Elimination 2

Brian J Luther W vs.
Chere Nick L 2 15:19

Cody David L vs.
Daniel Allen A W 3 11:55

Robert Alan R W vs.
Alyson Kainaan L 4 08:33

Winners 1

Alyson Kainaan L vs.
Derek Jenna W 4 07:47

Andrew Amanda L vs.
Brandon Kevin W 2 08:04

Brandon H Jimmy W vs.
Daniel Allen A L 3 13:11

Brodie Wayne W vs.
Chere Nick L 6 13:52

Caleb Shane W vs.
Dennis Brian S L 5 14:17

Carolyn Adam W vs.
Brent Beth L 2 13:46

Justin H Kalie L vs.
Tommy Austin W 7 08:37

Tristan Keith L vs.
Richie Kidd W 6 13:44

Round 1

Brandon H Jimmy W vs.
Robert Alan R L 3 18:04

Brian J Luther L vs.
Tommy Austin W 7 24:00

Derek Jenna W vs.
Cody David L 4 19:37

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20