Final - Match 2
Jeffery Strong / Rut 13 L vs.
Grease / Clarence Moore 13 W 37:28
Final
Grease / Clarence Moore 13 L vs.
Jeffery Strong / Rut 13 W 47:36
Elimination Final
Phillip Crechale / CK Brown 13 L vs.
Jeffery Strong / Rut 13 W 01:02:38
Elimination Semi-final
Big D Herring / Trey Callender 13 L vs.
Phillip Crechale / CK Brown 13 W 01:38:20
Winners Final
Jeffery Strong / Rut 13 L vs.
Grease / Clarence Moore 13 W 55:37
Elimination 6
Jeremy Smith / Phillip Thorton 13 L vs.
Big D Herring / Trey Callender 13 W 23:41
Phillip Crechale / CK Brown 13 W vs.
Prentiss Fults / Roosevelt Truit 11 L 01:03:52
Elimination 5
Jamie Dunaway / James Sweeney 10 L vs.
Jeremy Smith / Phillip Thorton 13 W 42:36
Phillip Crechale / CK Brown 13 W vs.
Cain Adams / Kevin Morgan 13 L 58:49
Winners Semi-finals
Grease / Clarence Moore 13 W vs.
Big D Herring / Trey Callender 13 L 01:09:31
Jeffery Strong / Rut 13 W vs.
Prentiss Fults / Roosevelt Truit 11 L 27:30
Elimination 4
Jimmy Norrell / Rusty Lutrick 10 L vs.
Jamie Dunaway / James Sweeney 10 W 26:28
Josh Kennedy / Chris Weems 9 L vs.
Jeremy Smith / Phillip Thorton 13 W 45:08
Phillip Crechale / CK Brown 13 W vs.
Dedric Bingham / Dorian Crawford 13 L 33:50
Robert Lee / Johnny Lee 11 L vs.
Cain Adams / Kevin Morgan 13 W 18:21
Elimination 3
Jimmy Norrell / Rusty Lutrick 10 W vs.
Ricky Hall / Kenny McMinn 10 L 37:21
Josh Kennedy / Chris Weems 9 W vs.
Guy Ward / Jeremy Ward 12 L 48:06
Phillip Crechale / CK Brown 13 W vs.
Ricky Culpepper / Wayne Wilson 8 L 45:14
Robert Lee / Johnny Lee 11 W vs.
Brian Sweeney / Robin Hicks 8 L 51:31
Winners 2
Big D Herring / Trey Callender 13 W vs.
Dedric Bingham / Dorian Crawford 13 L 43:25
Grease / Clarence Moore 13 W vs.
Cain Adams / Kevin Morgan 13 L 41:07
Jeffery Strong / Rut 13 W vs.
Jeremy Smith / Phillip Thorton 13 L 01:01:19
Prentiss Fults / Roosevelt Truit 11 W vs.
Jamie Dunaway / James Sweeney 10 L 42:13
Elimination 2
Harold Hennington / Tony Caballero 12 L vs.
Brian Sweeney / Robin Hicks 8 W 28:46
Jay Haley / Cory Ward 13 L vs.
Jimmy Norrell / Rusty Lutrick 10 W 58:40
Phillip Crechale / CK Brown 13 W vs.
Jason Benstem / Chad Adkisson 9 L 31:44
Winners 1
Brian Sweeney / Robin Hicks 8 L vs.
Jeffery Strong / Rut 13 W 31:54
Cain Adams / Kevin Morgan 13 W vs.
Josh Kennedy / Chris Weems 9 L 48:43
Grease / Clarence Moore 13 W vs.
Guy Ward / Jeremy Ward 12 L 33:14
Jamie Dunaway / James Sweeney 10 W vs.
Jason Benstem / Chad Adkisson 9 L 24:19
Jeremy Smith / Phillip Thorton 13 W vs.
Robert Lee / Johnny Lee 11 L 49:33
Jimmy Norrell / Rusty Lutrick 10 L vs.
Dedric Bingham / Dorian Crawford 13 W 49:07
Prentiss Fults / Roosevelt Truit 11 W vs.
Ricky Culpepper / Wayne Wilson 8 L 28:26
Ricky Hall / Kenny McMinn 10 L vs.
Big D Herring / Trey Callender 13 W 01:10:09
Round 1
Harold Hennington / Tony Caballero 12 L vs.
Jimmy Norrell / Rusty Lutrick 10 W 53:41
Jeffery Strong / Rut 13 W vs.
Jay Haley / Cory Ward 13 L 59:32
Phillip Crechale / CK Brown 13 L vs.
Guy Ward / Jeremy Ward 12 W 01:11:58