Elks Cricket

Updated 9:37pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Todd Bearrows
(bye)
Anita Lyons
08
Roo
Jeff Jones
(bye)
(bye)
Justus Keith
Mike Sargent
(bye)
(bye)
Ty Miller
Dwayne Mitchell
(bye)
(bye)
Joe Lewis
Charlie Miller
(bye)
Jeremy Hawes
10
Grant Kirby
Billy Unkle
(bye)
(bye)
Lisa Forbes
Kirk Weaver
(bye)
(bye)
Jason Spitler
Frank McCabe
05
Linda Funkhouser
(bye)
RD Funkhouser
Todd Bearrows
A
05
Anita Lyons
Jeff Jones
B
02
Justus Keith
Mike Sargent
C
01
Ty Miller
Dwayne Mitchell
D
04
Joe Lewis
Charlie Miller
E
05
Grant Kirby
Billy Unkle
F
11
Lisa Forbes
Kirk Weaver
G
07
Jason Spitler
Frank McCabe
H
09
RD Funkhouser
Todd Bearrows
I
09
Justus Keith
Ty Miller
J
03
Joe Lewis
Grant Kirby
K
02
Billy Unkle
Jason Spitler
L
11
RD Funkhouser
Todd Bearrows
M
13
Ty Miller
Billy Unkle
N
12
RD Funkhouser
Todd Bearrows
O
03
Billy Unkle
Billy Unkle
10
Todd Bearrows
Billy Unkle
(bye)
Roo
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Jeremy Hawes
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Linda Funkhouser
(bye)
Roo
H
13
Frank McCabe
(bye)
G
Kirk Weaver
(bye)
F
Lisa Forbes
(bye)
E
Charlie Miller
Jeremy Hawes
D
13
Dwayne Mitchell
(bye)
C
Mike Sargent
(bye)
B
Jeff Jones
Linda Funkhouser
A
06
Anita Lyons
Frank McCabe
08
Kirk Weaver
Lisa Forbes
07
Charlie Miller
Dwayne Mitchell
10
Mike Sargent
Jeff Jones
01
Anita Lyons
Frank McCabe
J
12
Joe Lewis
Charlie Miller
I
11
Justus Keith
Mike Sargent
L
02
Jason Spitler
Anita Lyons
K
03
Grant Kirby
Joe Lewis
05
Justus Keith
Mike Sargent
12
Grant Kirby
Joe Lewis
N
06
RD Funkhouser
Grant Kirby
M
09
Ty Miller
RD Funkhouser
08
Ty Miller
RD Funkhouser
O
02
Todd Bearrows
Todd Bearrows

1st

  Billy Unkle

2nd

  Todd Bearrows

3rd

  RD Funkhouser

4th

  Ty Miller

5th

  Joe Lewis

  Grant Kirby

7th

  Justus Keith

  Mike Sargent

9th

  Frank McCabe

  Charlie Miller

  Jason Spitler

  Anita Lyons

13th

  Kirk Weaver

  Lisa Forbes

  Dwayne Mitchell

  Jeff Jones

17th

  Roo

  Jeremy Hawes

  Linda Funkhouser

Final

Billy Unkle W vs.
Todd Bearrows L 10 16:10

Elimination Final

RD Funkhouser L vs.
Todd Bearrows W 02 17:42

Elimination Semi-final

RD Funkhouser W vs.
Ty Miller L 08 13:00

Winners Final

Todd Bearrows L vs.
Billy Unkle W 03 28:33

Elimination 6

Grant Kirby L vs.
Ty Miller W 09 25:15

Joe Lewis L vs.
RD Funkhouser W 06 13:17

Elimination 5

Joe Lewis W vs.
Justus Keith L 05 07:07

Mike Sargent L vs.
Grant Kirby W 12 06:07

Winners Semi-finals

Billy Unkle W vs.
RD Funkhouser L 12 24:08

Todd Bearrows W vs.
Ty Miller L 13 18:45

Elimination 4

Anita Lyons L vs.
Grant Kirby W 03 09:50

Charlie Miller L vs.
Justus Keith W 11 09:33

Frank McCabe L vs.
Joe Lewis W 12 10:18

Mike Sargent W vs.
Jason Spitler L 02 09:36

Elimination 3

Dwayne Mitchell L vs.
Mike Sargent W 10 11:48

Frank McCabe W vs.
Kirk Weaver L 08 00:05

Jeff Jones L vs.
Anita Lyons W 01 14:54

Lisa Forbes L vs.
Charlie Miller W 07 19:54

Winners 2

Grant Kirby L vs.
Billy Unkle W 02 26:20

Jason Spitler L vs.
RD Funkhouser W 11 25:50

Todd Bearrows W vs.
Justus Keith L 09 26:27

Ty Miller W vs.
Joe Lewis L 03 23:54

Elimination 2

Jeremy Hawes L vs.
Dwayne Mitchell W 13 18:10

Linda Funkhouser L vs.
Anita Lyons W 06 22:30

Roo L vs.
Frank McCabe W 13 12:32

Winners 1

Billy Unkle W vs.
Lisa Forbes L 11 18:37

Charlie Miller L vs.
Grant Kirby W 05 17:36

Dwayne Mitchell L vs.
Joe Lewis W 04 17:59

Frank McCabe L vs.
RD Funkhouser W 09 19:00

Jeff Jones L vs.
Justus Keith W 02 33:47

Kirk Weaver L vs.
Jason Spitler W 07 00:50

Mike Sargent L vs.
Ty Miller W 01 24:56

Todd Bearrows W vs.
Anita Lyons L 05 15:30

Round 1

Anita Lyons W vs.
Roo L 08 46:41

Frank McCabe W vs.
Linda Funkhouser L 05 25:30

Jeremy Hawes L vs.
Grant Kirby W 10 18:19

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20