Final
Jimmy Youngblood // Rich King W vs.
Jon Elias // Nick West L Board 1 21:42
Elimination Final
Jon Elias // Nick West W vs.
D Ross // Jerry L Board 2 14:42
Elimination Semi-final
Kevin Taylor // Kurt Mitchell L vs.
Jon Elias // Nick West W Board 2 20:15
Winners Final
Jimmy Youngblood // Rich King W vs.
D Ross // Jerry L Board 1 17:37
Elimination 6
Brewsky // Eric Gregory L vs.
Kevin Taylor // Kurt Mitchell W Board 1 22:00
Jon Klein // Rick Riley L vs.
Jon Elias // Nick West W 20:40
Elimination 5
Jon Klein // Rick Riley W vs.
Danny Luebbers // Dave O L 26:09
Justin Narup // Tim Wheeler L vs.
Brewsky // Eric Gregory W 17:32
Winners Semi-finals
D Ross // Jerry W vs.
Kevin Taylor // Kurt Mitchell L Board 2 20:05
Jon Elias // Nick West L vs.
Jimmy Youngblood // Rich King W Board 1 16:32
Elimination 4
Booker // Karen King L vs.
Danny Luebbers // Dave O W Board 2 24:23
Brandon Weis // Pat Jans L vs.
Justin Narup // Tim Wheeler W 19:53
Daren Mantz // Scott Schulz L vs.
Brewsky // Eric Gregory W 18:30
James Jett // Paul Reynolds L vs.
Jon Klein // Rick Riley W 37:59
Elimination 3
Booker // Karen King W vs.
Bob Agnew // Koya Barlow L 31:26
Brandon Weis // Pat Jans W vs.
Josh Schaefer // Terri P L Board 1 21:13
Bruce Bulmer // Kenny White L vs.
James Jett // Paul Reynolds W 20:54
Kred // Paul Nabors L vs.
Daren Mantz // Scott Schulz W 19:13
Winners 2
Brewsky // Eric Gregory L vs.
Jon Elias // Nick West W Board 2 27:51
Danny Luebbers // Dave O L vs.
D Ross // Jerry W 14:57
Jimmy Youngblood // Rich King W vs.
Justin Narup // Tim Wheeler L Board 1 19:52
Kevin Taylor // Kurt Mitchell W vs.
Jon Klein // Rick Riley L 30:47
Elimination 2
Bob Agnew // Koya Barlow W vs.
Age Gregory // JR L 14:16
Brandon Weis // Pat Jans W vs.
Bryan Puetz // Grandpa L 26:21
Winners 1
Age Gregory // JR L vs.
Brewsky // Eric Gregory W 22:52
Bruce Bulmer // Kenny White L vs.
Justin Narup // Tim Wheeler W 17:16
Bryan Puetz // Grandpa L vs.
Jon Klein // Rick Riley W 30:02
Daren Mantz // Scott Schulz L vs.
Danny Luebbers // Dave O W 35:22
James Jett // Paul Reynolds L vs.
Jimmy Youngblood // Rich King W 25:17
Jon Elias // Nick West W vs.
Booker // Karen King L Board 1 14:53
Kevin Taylor // Kurt Mitchell W vs.
Josh Schaefer // Terri P L 24:15
Kred // Paul Nabors L vs.
D Ross // Jerry W Board 1 15:22
Round 1
Brewsky // Eric Gregory W vs.
Brandon Weis // Pat Jans L 26:15
Bryan Puetz // Grandpa W vs.
Bob Agnew // Koya Barlow L Board 2 24:58