Robinhood Weekley 11/9/18

Updated 2:52pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Abel Garcia
(bye)
Andy Blanchard 376
Table 2
Steven Sittel 757
Doug Howard 77
Table 1
Luis Cervantes 55
Vincent Sauceda
Table 1
Marcos Quintanilla
Mark Waheed
(bye)
Peter Lippincott 77
Table 3
Autumn Howard 66
Jacob Munoz 55
Table 3
Chuck Forrest 77
(bye)
Cam Whetstone
Abel Garcia
A
Table 2
Steven Sittel
Doug Howard 36
B
Table 1
Vincent Sauceda 77
Mark Waheed 66
C
Table 2
Peter Lippincott 77
Chuck Forrest 757
D
Table 3
Cam Whetstone 475
Steven Sittel 56
E
Table 2
Vincent Sauceda 77
Peter Lippincott 767
F
Table 1
Chuck Forrest 675
Vincent Sauceda 77
G
Table 1
Peter Lippincott 33
Vincent Sauceda
Table 3
Peter Lippincott
Vincent Sauceda
(bye)
Andy Blanchard
Luis Cervantes 25
Table 1
Marcos Quintanilla 77
(bye)
Autumn Howard
Jacob Munoz
(bye)
Andy Blanchard 54
D
Table 3
Cam Whetstone 77
Marcos Quintanilla
C
Table 3
Mark Waheed
Autumn Howard 77
B
Table 2
Doug Howard 66
Jacob Munoz 475
A
Table 2
Abel Garcia 767
Cam Whetstone 55
Table 2
Mark Waheed 77
Autumn Howard 77
Table 3
Abel Garcia 1
Mark Waheed 767
E
Table 2
Steven Sittel 576
Autumn Howard 66
F
Table 1
Chuck Forrest 77
Mark Waheed
Table 1
Chuck Forrest
Mark Waheed
G
Table 3
Peter Lippincott
Peter Lippincott

1st

  Vincent Sauceda

2nd

  Peter Lippincott

3rd

  Mark Waheed

4th

  Chuck Forrest

5th

  Steven Sittel

  Autumn Howard

7th

  Cam Whetstone

  Abel Garcia

9th

  Andy Blanchard

  Marcos Quintanilla

  Doug Howard

  Jacob Munoz

13th

  Luis Cervantes

Final

Vincent Sauceda W vs.
Peter Lippincott L Table 3 03:31

Elimination Final

Mark Waheed L vs.
Peter Lippincott W Table 3 22:51

Elimination Semi-final

Mark Waheed W vs.
Chuck Forrest L Table 1 08:12

Winners Final

Vincent Sauceda 77 W vs.
Peter Lippincott 33 L Table 1 10:08

Elimination 4

Autumn Howard 66 L vs.
Chuck Forrest 77 W Table 1 13:00

Mark Waheed 767 W vs.
Steven Sittel 576 L Table 2 10:57

Elimination 3

Autumn Howard 77 W vs.
Abel Garcia 1 L Table 3 05:40

Cam Whetstone 55 L vs.
Mark Waheed 77 W Table 2 13:59

Winners Semi-finals

Peter Lippincott 767 W vs.
Chuck Forrest 675 L Table 1 16:04

Steven Sittel 56 L vs.
Vincent Sauceda 77 W Table 2 06:24

Elimination 2

Andy Blanchard 54 L vs.
Cam Whetstone 77 W Table 3 11:38

Autumn Howard 77 W vs.
Doug Howard 66 L Table 2 12:14

Jacob Munoz 475 L vs.
Abel Garcia 767 W Table 2 18:51

Marcos Quintanilla L vs.
Mark Waheed W Table 3 22:54

Elimination 1

Luis Cervantes 25 L vs.
Marcos Quintanilla 77 W Table 1 16:21

Winners 1

Abel Garcia L vs.
Steven Sittel W Table 2 07:01

Chuck Forrest 757 W vs.
Cam Whetstone 475 L Table 3 21:09

Doug Howard 36 L vs.
Vincent Sauceda 77 W Table 1 12:01

Mark Waheed 66 L vs.
Peter Lippincott 77 W Table 2 10:32

Round 1

Andy Blanchard 376 L vs.
Steven Sittel 757 W Table 2 18:45

Doug Howard 77 W vs.
Luis Cervantes 55 L Table 1 10:50

Jacob Munoz 55 L vs.
Chuck Forrest 77 W Table 3 11:29

Peter Lippincott 77 W vs.
Autumn Howard 66 L Table 3 10:35

Vincent Sauceda W vs.
Marcos Quintanilla L Table 1 23:03

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20