Brew Bridge 10/29

Updated 12:07pm

Final

Charlie K // Zach Sparks vs.
Lucky // Rob R 16:52:05

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Blake Minton // Mike P
(bye)
Charlie K // Zach Sparks
Lucky // Rob R
Josh Rhinerson // Mark L
Bj U // Connor H
Andrew K // Cl Thomas
Aaron // JJ
Carub // Tony O
Drew H // Randy H
Laura P // Zach Schadler
Chris H // John T
Drew M // Jason Howard
Dustin S // T Bone
Grant H // Tandy
Hannah U // Mitchell
Blake Minton // Mike P
A
Charlie K // Zach Sparks
Bj U // Connor H
B
Andrew K // Cl Thomas
Carub // Tony O
C
Chris H // John T
Drew M // Jason Howard
D
Grant H // Tandy
Charlie K // Zach Sparks
E
Andrew K // Cl Thomas
Carub // Tony O
F
Drew M // Jason Howard
Charlie K // Zach Sparks
G
Carub // Tony O
Charlie K // Zach Sparks
Lucky // Rob R
(bye)
Lucky // Rob R
Josh Rhinerson // Mark L
Aaron // JJ
Drew H // Randy H
Laura P // Zach Schadler
Dustin S // T Bone
Hannah U // Mitchell
Lucky // Rob R
D
Grant H // Tandy
Josh Rhinerson // Mark L
C
Chris H // John T
Drew H // Randy H
B
Bj U // Connor H
Hannah U // Mitchell
A
Blake Minton // Mike P
Lucky // Rob R
Chris H // John T
Bj U // Connor H
Hannah U // Mitchell
Lucky // Rob R
E
Andrew K // Cl Thomas
Hannah U // Mitchell
F
Drew M // Jason Howard
Lucky // Rob R
Hannah U // Mitchell
Lucky // Rob R
G
Carub // Tony O
Lucky // Rob R

3rd

  Carub // Tony O

4th

  Hannah U // Mitchell

5th

  Andrew K // Cl Thomas

  Drew M // Jason Howard

7th

  Chris H // John T

  Bj U // Connor H

9th

  Grant H // Tandy

  Josh Rhinerson // Mark L

  Drew H // Randy H

  Blake Minton // Mike P

13th

  Aaron // JJ

  Laura P // Zach Schadler

  Dustin S // T Bone

Elimination Final

Lucky // Rob R W vs.
Carub // Tony O L 00:09

Elimination Semi-final

Lucky // Rob R W vs.
Hannah U // Mitchell L 29:27

Winners Final

Charlie K // Zach Sparks W vs.
Carub // Tony O L 19:11

Elimination 4

Hannah U // Mitchell W vs.
Drew M // Jason Howard L 25:55

Lucky // Rob R W vs.
Andrew K // Cl Thomas L 20:15

Elimination 3

Bj U // Connor H L vs.
Hannah U // Mitchell W 14:08

Lucky // Rob R W vs.
Chris H // John T L 20:31

Winners Semi-finals

Carub // Tony O W vs.
Drew M // Jason Howard L 08:38

Charlie K // Zach Sparks W vs.
Andrew K // Cl Thomas L 16:30

Elimination 2

Drew H // Randy H L vs.
Bj U // Connor H W 22:33

Hannah U // Mitchell W vs.
Blake Minton // Mike P L 10:41

Josh Rhinerson // Mark L L vs.
Chris H // John T W 08:10

Lucky // Rob R W vs.
Grant H // Tandy L 14:28

Elimination 1

Drew H // Randy H W vs.
Laura P // Zach Schadler L 12:39

Dustin S // T Bone L vs.
Hannah U // Mitchell W 13:54

Josh Rhinerson // Mark L W vs.
Aaron // JJ L 17:49

Winners 1

Bj U // Connor H L vs.
Andrew K // Cl Thomas W 13:43

Blake Minton // Mike P L vs.
Charlie K // Zach Sparks W 16:50

Carub // Tony O W vs.
Chris H // John T L 11:44

Drew M // Jason Howard W vs.
Grant H // Tandy L 09:34

Round 1

Andrew K // Cl Thomas W vs.
Aaron // JJ L 09:00

Carub // Tony O W vs.
Drew H // Randy H L 15:46

Charlie K // Zach Sparks W vs.
Lucky // Rob R L 18:46

Drew M // Jason Howard W vs.
Dustin S // T Bone L 13:07

Grant H // Tandy W vs.
Hannah U // Mitchell L 19:49

Josh Rhinerson // Mark L L vs.
Bj U // Connor H W 16:41

Laura P // Zach Schadler L vs.
Chris H // John T W 09:13

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20