Sommerdart 2018

Updated 10:15pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Wolle
(bye)
Angelika
Board 2
Uwe
Kati
(bye)
(bye)
Keks
Thomaki
(bye)
(bye)
Edgar
Maggus
(bye)
(bye)
Mirek
Kasia
(bye)
(bye)
Knutschi
Mlody
(bye)
(bye)
Alex
Thorsten
(bye)
(bye)
Elvis
Alim
Board 1
Sylvia
(bye)
Capra
Wolle
A
Board 2
Uwe
Kati
B
Board 2
Keks
Thomaki
C
Board 1
Edgar
Maggus
D
Board 1
Mirek
Kasia
E
Board 1
Knutschi
Mlody
F
Board 1
Alex
Thorsten
G
Board 2
Elvis
Alim
H
Board 1
Capra
Wolle
I
Board 1
Keks
Edgar
J
Board 1
Maggus
Knutschi
K
Board 1
Mlody
Thorsten
L
Board 2
Capra
Keks
M
Board 1
Maggus
Mlody
N
Board 1
Capra
Maggus
O
Board 1
Capra
Maggus
Board 1
Capra
Maggus
(bye)
Angelika
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Sylvia
(bye)
Angelika
H
Board 1
Alim
(bye)
G
Elvis
(bye)
F
Alex
(bye)
E
Kasia
(bye)
D
Mirek
(bye)
C
Thomaki
(bye)
B
Kati
Sylvia
A
Board 2
Uwe
Alim
Board 2
Elvis
Alex
Board 2
Kasia
Mirek
Board 2
Thomaki
Kati
Board 2
Sylvia
Elvis
J
Board 2
Edgar
Alex
I
Board 2
Wolle
Mirek
L
Board 2
Thorsten
Kati
K
Board 1
Knutschi
Elvis
Board 2
Wolle
Mirek
Board 2
Knutschi
Elvis
N
Board 2
Mlody
Mirek
M
Board 1
Keks
Mlody
Board 2
Keks
Mlody
O
Board 1
Capra
Capra

1st

  Maggus

2nd

  Capra

3rd

  Mlody

4th

  Keks

5th

  Elvis

  Mirek

7th

  Wolle

  Knutschi

9th

  Edgar

  Alex

  Thorsten

  Kati

13th

  Alim

  Kasia

  Thomaki

  Sylvia

17th

  Angelika

  Uwe

Final

Maggus W vs.
Capra L Board 1 19:06

Elimination Final

Mlody L vs.
Capra W Board 1 09:41

Elimination Semi-final

Mlody W vs.
Keks L Board 2 15:39

Winners Final

Maggus W vs.
Capra L Board 1 14:33

Elimination 6

Elvis L vs.
Mlody W Board 2 09:23

Mirek L vs.
Keks W Board 1 09:59

Elimination 5

Elvis W vs.
Wolle L Board 2 05:21

Mirek W vs.
Knutschi L Board 2 10:51

Winners Semi-finals

Keks L vs.
Maggus W Board 1 08:46

Mlody L vs.
Capra W Board 1 19:03

Elimination 4

Alex L vs.
Wolle W Board 2 07:01

Elvis W vs.
Edgar L Board 2 13:00

Kati L vs.
Knutschi W Board 1 23:36

Mirek W vs.
Thorsten L Board 2 06:08

Elimination 3

Alex W vs.
Kasia L Board 2 05:12

Alim L vs.
Elvis W Board 2 07:26

Kati W vs.
Sylvia L Board 2 29:09

Mirek W vs.
Thomaki L Board 2 06:17

Winners 2

Edgar L vs.
Maggus W Board 1 17:54

Knutschi L vs.
Mlody W Board 1 17:56

Thorsten L vs.
Capra W Board 2 11:18

Wolle L vs.
Keks W Board 1 18:01

Elimination 2

Angelika L vs.
Alim W Board 1 38:06

Sylvia W vs.
Uwe L Board 2 18:53

Winners 1

Alim L vs.
Capra W Board 1 16:52

Kasia L vs.
Knutschi W Board 1 11:29

Kati L vs.
Keks W Board 2 13:13

Maggus W vs.
Mirek L Board 1 07:35

Mlody W vs.
Alex L Board 1 06:16

Thomaki L vs.
Edgar W Board 1 15:06

Thorsten W vs.
Elvis L Board 2 11:40

Wolle W vs.
Uwe L Board 2 08:43

Round 1

Alim W vs.
Sylvia L Board 1 17:35

Angelika L vs.
Uwe W Board 2 36:38

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20