Knuckleheads 4th Annual Cornhole

Updated 2:46am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Jeremy Lamer
(bye)
Jose Gonzalez
Preferred Flooring
Richard Rozell
Chhay Chhan
(bye)
(bye)
Perry Smith
Kyle Davis
(bye)
(bye)
Hen Hurm
Justin Sherwood
(bye)
(bye)
Bear Reichert
JP North
(bye)
(bye)
Wade Almy
Beau Dubridge
(bye)
(bye)
Zach Hughes
Mike Harding
(bye)
(bye)
Jordan Brown
Clay Harwood
(bye)
(bye)
Jeremy Glover
Jim Osborne
(bye)
(bye)
Justin Blalock
Ryan Bogardus
(bye)
(bye)
Jahnny Castellanos
Jason Duflo
(bye)
(bye)
Roy Morris
Jeff Hilaski
(bye)
(bye)
Shane Potvin
Scott Harmsen
(bye)
(bye)
Justin Engle
Tyler Dewitt
(bye)
(bye)
Coach
Tim Graham
(bye)
(bye)
Jeff Neifert
Shane Harwood
Derrick Hall
(bye)
Charlie Hall
Jeremy Lamer
A
MSU
Jose Gonzalez
Chhay Chhan
B
Red Wings
Perry Smith
Kyle Davis
C
Hen Hurm
Justin Sherwood
D
Venom
Bear Reichert
JP North
E
Knuckleheads
Wade Almy
Beau Dubridge
F
Tigers
Zach Hughes
Mike Harding
G
MSU
Jordan Brown
Clay Harwood
H
Tigers
Jeremy Glover
Jim Osborne
I
Lions
Justin Blalock
Ryan Bogardus
J
Jahnny Castellanos
Jason Duflo
K
Knuckleheads
Roy Morris
Jeff Hilaski
L
Yankees
Shane Potvin
Scott Harmsen
M
Venom
Justin Engle
Tyler Dewitt
N
Yankees
Coach
Tim Graham
O
Preferred Flooring
Jeff Neifert
Derrick Hall
P
Lions
Charlie Hall
Jeremy Lamer
Q
Yankees
Chhay Chhan
Hen Hurm
R
Bear Reichert
JP North
S
Lions
Beau Dubridge
Jordan Brown
T
Preferred Flooring
Clay Harwood
Jim Osborne
U
Venom
Jahnny Castellanos
Jason Duflo
V
Tigers
Jeff Hilaski
Scott Harmsen
W
Coach
Tim Graham
X
Red Wings
Derrick Hall
Jeremy Lamer
Y
Preferred Flooring
Hen Hurm
Beau Dubridge
Z
Lions
Jordan Brown
Jim Osborne
AA
Venom
Jason Duflo
Scott Harmsen
AB
Lions
Tim Graham
Hen Hurm
AC
Tigers
Jordan Brown
Jason Duflo
AD
Red Wings
Scott Harmsen
Jordan Brown
AE
Yankees
Scott Harmsen
Jordan Brown
Red Wings
Jason Duflo
Jason Duflo
Knuckleheads
Jordan Brown
Jordan Brown
(bye)
Richard Rozell
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Shane Harwood
(bye)
Richard Rozell
P
Knuckleheads
Charlie Hall
(bye)
O
Jeff Neifert
(bye)
N
Tyler Dewitt
(bye)
M
Justin Engle
(bye)
L
Shane Potvin
(bye)
K
Roy Morris
(bye)
J
Ryan Bogardus
(bye)
I
Justin Blalock
(bye)
H
Jeremy Glover
(bye)
G
Mike Harding
(bye)
F
Zach Hughes
(bye)
E
Wade Almy
(bye)
D
Justin Sherwood
(bye)
C
Kyle Davis
(bye)
B
Perry Smith
Shane Harwood
A
MSU
Jose Gonzalez
Richard Rozell
Knuckleheads
Jeff Neifert
Tyler Dewitt
Justin Engle
Shane Potvin
Red Wings
Roy Morris
Ryan Bogardus
Yankees
Justin Blalock
Jeremy Glover
Mike Harding
Zach Hughes
Wade Almy
Justin Sherwood
Tigers
Kyle Davis
Perry Smith
MSU
Jose Gonzalez
Richard Rozell
T
MSU
Clay Harwood
Justin Engle
S
Preferred Flooring
JP North
Roy Morris
R
Bear Reichert
Justin Blalock
Q
Knuckleheads
Chhay Chhan
Jeremy Glover
X
Derrick Hall
Wade Almy
W
Red Wings
Coach
Kyle Davis
V
Tigers
Jeff Hilaski
Jose Gonzalez
U
Jahnny Castellanos
Clay Harwood
Yankees
Justin Engle
Bear Reichert
Preferred Flooring
Chhay Chhan
Jeremy Glover
Preferred Flooring
Wade Almy
Jeff Hilaski
Jose Gonzalez
Clay Harwood
AB
Tim Graham
Chhay Chhan
AA
MSU
Jim Osborne
Wade Almy
Z
MSU
Beau Dubridge
Jeff Hilaski
Y
Jeremy Lamer
Clay Harwood
Lions
Chhay Chhan
Wade Almy
Lions
Jeff Hilaski
Chhay Chhan
AC
Knuckleheads
Hen Hurm
Jeff Hilaski
AD
Preferred Flooring
Jason Duflo
Chhay Chhan
Tigers
Jason Duflo
Jason Duflo
AE
MSU
Scott Harmsen
Jason Duflo

1st

  Jordan Brown

2nd

  Jason Duflo

3rd

  Scott Harmsen

4th

  Chhay Chhan

5th

  Hen Hurm

  Jeff Hilaski

7th

  Clay Harwood

  Wade Almy

9th

  Tim Graham

  Jim Osborne

  Beau Dubridge

  Jeremy Lamer

13th

  Justin Engle

  Bear Reichert

  Jeremy Glover

  Jose Gonzalez

17th

  Richard Rozell

  JP North

  Roy Morris

  Justin Blalock

  Derrick Hall

  Coach

  Kyle Davis

  Jahnny Castellanos

25th

  Jeff Neifert

  Tyler Dewitt

  Shane Potvin

  Ryan Bogardus

  Mike Harding

  Zach Hughes

  Justin Sherwood

  Perry Smith

33th

  Charlie Hall

  Shane Harwood

Final - Match 2

Jason Duflo L vs.
Jordan Brown W Knuckleheads 27:28

Final

Jordan Brown L vs.
Jason Duflo W Red Wings 00:10

Elimination Final

Jason Duflo W vs.
Scott Harmsen L MSU 40:04

Elimination Semi-final

Chhay Chhan L vs.
Jason Duflo W Tigers 21:04

Winners Final

Jordan Brown W vs.
Scott Harmsen L Yankees 16:58

Elimination 8

Chhay Chhan W vs.
Hen Hurm L Knuckleheads 26:23

Jeff Hilaski L vs.
Jason Duflo W Preferred Flooring 15:30

Elimination 7

Clay Harwood L vs.
Chhay Chhan W Lions 19:49

Wade Almy L vs.
Jeff Hilaski W Lions 16:12

Winners Semi-finals

Hen Hurm L vs.
Jordan Brown W Tigers 25:38

Jason Duflo L vs.
Scott Harmsen W Red Wings 14:01

Elimination 6

Chhay Chhan W vs.
Jim Osborne L MSU 21:47

Clay Harwood W vs.
Tim Graham L 07:25

Jeff Hilaski W vs.
Jeremy Lamer L 16:32

Wade Almy W vs.
Beau Dubridge L MSU 12:34

Elimination 5

Bear Reichert L vs.
Chhay Chhan W Preferred Flooring 13:47

Clay Harwood W vs.
Justin Engle L Yankees 10:07

Jeff Hilaski W vs.
Jose Gonzalez L 12:46

Jeremy Glover L vs.
Wade Almy W Preferred Flooring 11:36

Winners 3

Beau Dubridge L vs.
Jordan Brown W Lions 10:25

Jeremy Lamer L vs.
Hen Hurm W Preferred Flooring 18:07

Jim Osborne L vs.
Jason Duflo W Venom 07:21

Scott Harmsen W vs.
Tim Graham L Lions 13:27

Elimination 4

Jeremy Glover W vs.
Derrick Hall L 13:50

Jose Gonzalez W vs.
Jahnny Castellanos L 14:06

Justin Blalock L vs.
Chhay Chhan W Knuckleheads 24:41

Justin Engle W vs.
JP North L Preferred Flooring 15:43

Kyle Davis L vs.
Jeff Hilaski W Tigers 12:49

Richard Rozell L vs.
Clay Harwood W MSU 14:29

Roy Morris L vs.
Bear Reichert W 12:08

Wade Almy W vs.
Coach L Red Wings 10:07

Elimination 3

Jeremy Glover W vs.
Mike Harding L 11:44

Justin Sherwood L vs.
Kyle Davis W Tigers 13:02

Perry Smith L vs.
Jose Gonzalez W MSU 11:07

Richard Rozell W vs.
Jeff Neifert L Knuckleheads 09:53

Ryan Bogardus L vs.
Justin Blalock W Yankees 14:23

Shane Potvin L vs.
Roy Morris W Red Wings 10:39

Tyler Dewitt L vs.
Justin Engle W 11:23

Zach Hughes L vs.
Wade Almy W 10:27

Winners 2

Hen Hurm W vs.
Bear Reichert L 08:28

Jason Duflo W vs.
Jeff Hilaski L Tigers 14:15

Jeremy Lamer W vs.
Chhay Chhan L Yankees 36:11

Jim Osborne W vs.
Jahnny Castellanos L Venom 12:35

Jordan Brown W vs.
Clay Harwood L Preferred Flooring 13:53

JP North L vs.
Beau Dubridge W Lions 11:32

Scott Harmsen W vs.
Coach L 07:40

Tim Graham W vs.
Derrick Hall L Red Wings 08:49

Elimination 2

Richard Rozell W vs.
Charlie Hall L Knuckleheads 21:21

Shane Harwood L vs.
Jose Gonzalez W MSU 16:39

Winners 1

Beau Dubridge W vs.
Zach Hughes L Tigers 11:36

Chhay Chhan W vs.
Perry Smith L Red Wings 22:07

Clay Harwood W vs.
Jeremy Glover L Tigers 07:53

Derrick Hall W vs.
Charlie Hall L Lions 13:42

Jason Duflo W vs.
Roy Morris L Knuckleheads 11:41

Jeff Hilaski W vs.
Shane Potvin L Yankees 12:18

Jeremy Lamer W vs.
Jose Gonzalez L MSU 10:06

Jim Osborne W vs.
Justin Blalock L Lions 09:46

JP North W vs.
Wade Almy L Knuckleheads 12:35

Justin Sherwood L vs.
Bear Reichert W Venom 15:08

Kyle Davis L vs.
Hen Hurm W 09:55

Mike Harding L vs.
Jordan Brown W MSU 12:03

Ryan Bogardus L vs.
Jahnny Castellanos W 13:36

Scott Harmsen W vs.
Justin Engle L Venom 12:56

Tim Graham W vs.
Jeff Neifert L Preferred Flooring 09:28

Tyler Dewitt L vs.
Coach W Yankees 05:58

Round 1

Jose Gonzalez W vs.
Richard Rozell L Preferred Flooring 13:45

Shane Harwood L vs.
Derrick Hall W 10:45

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20