Final - Match 2
Jun Jun A (20) W vs.
Mitch A (7) L Table 8 00:08
Final
Mitch A (7) L vs.
Jun Jun A (20) W Table 7 54:20
Elimination Final
Jun Jun A (20) W vs.
Jason B (16) L Table 6 37:01
Elimination Semi-final
Pastor 3A (11) L vs.
Jun Jun A (20) W Table 3 14:53
Winners Final
Jason B (16) L vs.
Mitch A (7) W Table 4 40:32
Elimination 6
Atta 2A (6) L vs.
Jun Jun A (20) W Table 8 21:21
Pastor 3A (11) W vs.
Bam A (3) L Table 8 47:17
Elimination 5
Anson C (5) L vs.
Pastor 3A (11) W Table 6 43:31
LT C (14) L vs.
Atta 2A (6) W Table 7 28:40
Winners Semi-finals
Bam A (3) L vs.
Mitch A (7) W Table 1 35:59
Jason B (16) W vs.
Jun Jun A (20) L Table 2 35:50
Elimination 4
AJ B (15) L vs.
Atta 2A (6) W Table 6 28:12
LT C (14) W vs.
Aaron A (18) L Table 6 35:28
Pastor 3A (11) W vs.
Dennis B (9) L Table 4 34:24
Riley 3A (2) L vs.
Anson C (5) W Table 8 31:47
Elimination 3
Chris D B (8) L vs.
AJ B (15) W Table 4 58:26
LT C (14) W vs.
James B (12) L Table 7 26:00
Pastor 3A (11) W vs.
Ron 2A (19) L Table 7 39:49
Riley 3A (2) W vs.
Chris L D (10) L Table 3 25:40
Winners 2
Anson C (5) L vs.
Jun Jun A (20) W Table 4 38:17
Bam A (3) W vs.
Atta 2A (6) L Table 3 32:51
Jason B (16) W vs.
Dennis B (9) L Table 2 41:14
Mitch A (7) W vs.
Aaron A (18) L Table 7 22:21
Elimination 2
(bye) (21) L vs.
Pastor 3A (11) W 01:09
(bye) (23) L vs.
Chris D B (8) W 07:18
(bye) (25) L vs.
Chris L D (10) W 00:56
(bye) (27) L vs.
James B (12) W 59:17
AJ B (15) W vs.
Mandy B (1) L Table 8 50:50
LT C (14) W vs.
Gani B (4) L Table 7 23:33
Richard B (17) L vs.
Riley 3A (2) W Table 6 23:15
Sam C (13) L vs.
Ron 2A (19) W Table 1 01:10:31
Elimination 1
(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 25:44
(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 25:44
(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 25:44
(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 25:44
(bye) (30) L vs.
LT C (14) W 13:26
(bye) (32) L vs.
Richard B (17) W 59:01
AJ B (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 11:12
Sam C (13) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 59:13
Winners 1
Aaron A (18) W vs.
Riley 3A (2) L Table 6 48:28
Anson C (5) W vs.
James B (12) L Table 1 32:57
Bam A (3) W vs.
Ron 2A (19) L Table 2 37:14
Dennis B (9) W vs.
Chris D B (8) L Table 7 40:37
Jun Jun A (20) W vs.
Gani B (4) L Table 1 29:32
Mandy B (1) L vs.
Jason B (16) W Table 3 48:48
Mitch A (7) W vs.
Chris L D (10) L Table 6 34:29
Pastor 3A (11) L vs.
Atta 2A (6) W Table 5 34:35
Round 1
(bye) (21) L vs.
James B (12) W 25:44
(bye) (23) L vs.
Chris L D (10) W 25:44
(bye) (25) L vs.
Chris D B (8) W 25:44
(bye) (27) L vs.
Atta 2A (6) W 25:44
(bye) (29) L vs.
Gani B (4) W 25:44
(bye) (31) L vs.
Riley 3A (2) W 25:44
AJ B (15) L vs.
Aaron A (18) W Table 2 44:59
Anson C (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 25:44
Bam A (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 25:44
Dennis B (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 25:44
Mandy B (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 25:44
Mitch A (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 25:44
Pastor 3A (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 25:44
Richard B (17) L vs.
Jason B (16) W Table 4 32:53
Ron 2A (19) W vs.
LT C (14) L Table 8 47:30
Sam C (13) L vs.
Jun Jun A (20) W Table 3 33:25