September 10 Weekly Tournament

Updated 12:42am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Mandy B (1)
(bye) (32)
Richard B (17)
Table 4
Jason B (16)
Dennis B (9)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
Chris D B (8)
Anson C (5)
(bye) (28)
(bye) (21)
James B (12)
Sam C (13)
Table 3
Jun Jun A (20)
(bye) (29)
Gani B (4)
Bam A (3)
(bye) (30)
Ron 2A (19)
Table 8
LT C (14)
Pastor 3A (11)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
Atta 2A (6)
Mitch A (7)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Chris L D (10)
AJ B (15)
Table 2
Aaron A (18)
(bye) (31)
Riley 3A (2)
Mandy B (1)
A
Table 3
Jason B (16)
Dennis B (9)
B
Table 7
Chris D B (8)
Anson C (5)
C
Table 1
James B (12)
Jun Jun A (20)
D
Table 1
Gani B (4)
Bam A (3)
E
Table 2
Ron 2A (19)
Pastor 3A (11)
F
Table 5
Atta 2A (6)
Mitch A (7)
G
Table 6
Chris L D (10)
Aaron A (18)
H
Table 6
Riley 3A (2)
Jason B (16)
I
Table 2
Dennis B (9)
Anson C (5)
J
Table 4
Jun Jun A (20)
Bam A (3)
K
Table 3
Atta 2A (6)
Mitch A (7)
L
Table 7
Aaron A (18)
Jason B (16)
M
Table 2
Jun Jun A (20)
Bam A (3)
N
Table 1
Mitch A (7)
Jason B (16)
O
Table 4
Mitch A (7)
Mitch A (7)
Table 7
Jun Jun A (20)
Jun Jun A (20)
Table 8
Mitch A (7)
Jun Jun A (20)
(bye) (32)
Richard B (17)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
(bye) (28)
(bye) (21)
Sam C (13)
(bye) (29)
(bye) (30)
LT C (14)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
AJ B (15)
(bye) (31)
Richard B (17)
H
Table 6
Riley 3A (2)
(bye) (25)
G
Chris L D (10)
(bye) (21)
F
Pastor 3A (11)
Sam C (13)
E
Table 1
Ron 2A (19)
LT C (14)
D
Table 7
Gani B (4)
(bye) (27)
C
James B (12)
(bye) (23)
B
Chris D B (8)
AJ B (15)
A
Table 8
Mandy B (1)
Riley 3A (2)
Table 3
Chris L D (10)
Pastor 3A (11)
Table 7
Ron 2A (19)
LT C (14)
Table 7
James B (12)
Chris D B (8)
Table 4
AJ B (15)
Riley 3A (2)
J
Table 8
Anson C (5)
Pastor 3A (11)
I
Table 4
Dennis B (9)
LT C (14)
L
Table 6
Aaron A (18)
AJ B (15)
K
Table 6
Atta 2A (6)
Anson C (5)
Table 6
Pastor 3A (11)
LT C (14)
Table 7
Atta 2A (6)
Pastor 3A (11)
N
Table 8
Bam A (3)
Atta 2A (6)
M
Table 8
Jun Jun A (20)
Pastor 3A (11)
Table 3
Jun Jun A (20)
Jun Jun A (20)
O
Table 6
Jason B (16)
Jun Jun A (20)

1st

  Jun Jun A (20)

2nd

  Mitch A (7)

3rd

  Jason B (16)

4th

  Pastor 3A (11)

5th

  Bam A (3)

  Atta 2A (6)

7th

  Anson C (5)

  LT C (14)

9th

  Riley 3A (2)

  Dennis B (9)

  Aaron A (18)

  AJ B (15)

13th

  Chris L D (10)

  Ron 2A (19)

  James B (12)

  Chris D B (8)

17th

  Richard B (17)

  (bye) (25)

  (bye) (21)

  Sam C (13)

  Gani B (4)

  (bye) (27)

  (bye) (23)

  Mandy B (1)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  (bye) (24)

  (bye) (28)

  (bye) (29)

  (bye) (30)

  (bye) (22)

  (bye) (26)

  (bye) (31)

Final - Match 2

Jun Jun A (20) W vs.
Mitch A (7) L Table 8 00:08

Final

Mitch A (7) L vs.
Jun Jun A (20) W Table 7 54:20

Elimination Final

Jun Jun A (20) W vs.
Jason B (16) L Table 6 37:01

Elimination Semi-final

Pastor 3A (11) L vs.
Jun Jun A (20) W Table 3 14:53

Winners Final

Jason B (16) L vs.
Mitch A (7) W Table 4 40:32

Elimination 6

Atta 2A (6) L vs.
Jun Jun A (20) W Table 8 21:21

Pastor 3A (11) W vs.
Bam A (3) L Table 8 47:17

Elimination 5

Anson C (5) L vs.
Pastor 3A (11) W Table 6 43:31

LT C (14) L vs.
Atta 2A (6) W Table 7 28:40

Winners Semi-finals

Bam A (3) L vs.
Mitch A (7) W Table 1 35:59

Jason B (16) W vs.
Jun Jun A (20) L Table 2 35:50

Elimination 4

AJ B (15) L vs.
Atta 2A (6) W Table 6 28:12

LT C (14) W vs.
Aaron A (18) L Table 6 35:28

Pastor 3A (11) W vs.
Dennis B (9) L Table 4 34:24

Riley 3A (2) L vs.
Anson C (5) W Table 8 31:47

Elimination 3

Chris D B (8) L vs.
AJ B (15) W Table 4 58:26

LT C (14) W vs.
James B (12) L Table 7 26:00

Pastor 3A (11) W vs.
Ron 2A (19) L Table 7 39:49

Riley 3A (2) W vs.
Chris L D (10) L Table 3 25:40

Winners 2

Anson C (5) L vs.
Jun Jun A (20) W Table 4 38:17

Bam A (3) W vs.
Atta 2A (6) L Table 3 32:51

Jason B (16) W vs.
Dennis B (9) L Table 2 41:14

Mitch A (7) W vs.
Aaron A (18) L Table 7 22:21

Elimination 2

(bye) (21) L vs.
Pastor 3A (11) W 07:59

(bye) (23) L vs.
Chris D B (8) W 14:08

(bye) (25) L vs.
Chris L D (10) W 07:46

(bye) (27) L vs.
James B (12) W 06:07

AJ B (15) W vs.
Mandy B (1) L Table 8 50:50

LT C (14) W vs.
Gani B (4) L Table 7 23:33

Richard B (17) L vs.
Riley 3A (2) W Table 6 23:15

Sam C (13) L vs.
Ron 2A (19) W Table 1 01:10:31

Elimination 1

(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 32:34

(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 32:34

(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 32:34

(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 32:34

(bye) (30) L vs.
LT C (14) W 20:16

(bye) (32) L vs.
Richard B (17) W 05:51

AJ B (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 18:02

Sam C (13) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 06:03

Winners 1

Aaron A (18) W vs.
Riley 3A (2) L Table 6 48:28

Anson C (5) W vs.
James B (12) L Table 1 32:57

Bam A (3) W vs.
Ron 2A (19) L Table 2 37:14

Dennis B (9) W vs.
Chris D B (8) L Table 7 40:37

Jun Jun A (20) W vs.
Gani B (4) L Table 1 29:32

Mandy B (1) L vs.
Jason B (16) W Table 3 48:48

Mitch A (7) W vs.
Chris L D (10) L Table 6 34:29

Pastor 3A (11) L vs.
Atta 2A (6) W Table 5 34:35

Round 1

(bye) (21) L vs.
James B (12) W 32:34

(bye) (23) L vs.
Chris L D (10) W 32:34

(bye) (25) L vs.
Chris D B (8) W 32:34

(bye) (27) L vs.
Atta 2A (6) W 32:34

(bye) (29) L vs.
Gani B (4) W 32:34

(bye) (31) L vs.
Riley 3A (2) W 32:34

AJ B (15) L vs.
Aaron A (18) W Table 2 44:59

Anson C (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 32:34

Bam A (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 32:34

Dennis B (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 32:34

Mandy B (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 32:34

Mitch A (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 32:34

Pastor 3A (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 32:34

Richard B (17) L vs.
Jason B (16) W Table 4 32:53

Ron 2A (19) W vs.
LT C (14) L Table 8 47:30

Sam C (13) L vs.
Jun Jun A (20) W Table 3 33:25

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20