Family Tuesday 8/1

Updated 5:45am

None.

Final

Armando (A) vs.
Firas (B)

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Chris F. (C)
(bye)
Ro Mahn (B)
2
Derek(B)
Brandon (B)
(bye)
(bye)
Firas (B)
Josh (C)
(bye)
(bye)
Anson (C)
Khanh (B)
(bye)
(bye)
Yuko (C)
Bert (B)
(bye)
(bye)
Leonard (A)
Melvin (C)
(bye)
(bye)
Armando (A)
John D. (C)
(bye)
(bye)
Piper (B)
Andi (A)
8
German (D)
(bye)
Olga (B)
Chris F. (C)
A
4
Derek(B)
Brandon (B)
B
3
Firas (B)
Josh (C)
C
14
Anson (C)
Khanh (B)
D
3
Yuko (C)
Bert (B)
E
9
Leonard (A)
Melvin (C)
F
6
Armando (A)
John D. (C)
G
4
Piper (B)
Andi (A)
H
14
Olga (B)
Derek(B)
I
8
Firas (B)
Josh (C)
J
2
Yuko (C)
Bert (B)
K
6
Armando (A)
John D. (C)
L
3
Andi (A)
Firas (B)
M
9
Josh (C)
Armando (A)
N
14
John D. (C)
Firas (B)
O
3
Armando (A)
Armando (A)
Firas (B)
(bye)
Ro Mahn (B)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
German (D)
(bye)
Ro Mahn (B)
H
6
Olga (B)
(bye)
G
Piper (B)
(bye)
F
Melvin (C)
(bye)
E
Leonard (A)
(bye)
D
Khanh (B)
(bye)
C
Anson (C)
(bye)
B
Brandon (B)
German (D)
A
3
Chris F. (C)
Olga (B)
8
Piper (B)
Melvin (C)
8
Leonard (A)
Khanh (B)
9
Anson (C)
Brandon (B)
2
German (D)
Olga (B)
J
8
Yuko (C)
Leonard (A)
I
14
Derek(B)
Anson (C)
L
4
Andi (A)
German (D)
K
2
Bert (B)
Olga (B)
2
Leonard (A)
Andi (A)
9
German (D)
Olga (B)
N
2
John D. (C)
Andi (A)
M
8
Josh (C)
Olga (B)
2
Josh (C)
Olga (B)
O
2
Firas (B)
Firas (B)

3rd

  Olga (B)

4th

  Josh (C)

5th

  John D. (C)

  Andi (A)

7th

  Leonard (A)

  German (D)

9th

  Yuko (C)

  Derek(B)

  Anson (C)

  Bert (B)

13th

  Piper (B)

  Melvin (C)

  Khanh (B)

  Brandon (B)

17th

  Ro Mahn (B)

  Chris F. (C)

Elimination Final

Olga (B) L vs.
Firas (B) W 2 17:04

Elimination Semi-final

Olga (B) W vs.
Josh (C) L 2 09:16

Winners Final

Firas (B) L vs.
Armando (A) W 3 22:16

Elimination 6

Andi (A) L vs.
Josh (C) W 8 09:26

Olga (B) W vs.
John D. (C) L 2 25:44

Elimination 5

Andi (A) W vs.
German (D) L 9 15:34

Olga (B) W vs.
Leonard (A) L 2 21:29

Winners Semi-finals

Armando (A) W vs.
John D. (C) L 14 12:31

Firas (B) W vs.
Josh (C) L 9 21:33

Elimination 4

Anson (C) L vs.
Andi (A) W 4 22:02

German (D) W vs.
Bert (B) L 2 11:58

Leonard (A) W vs.
Derek(B) L 14 15:11

Olga (B) W vs.
Yuko (C) L 8 11:00

Elimination 3

Brandon (B) L vs.
German (D) W 2 13:02

Khanh (B) L vs.
Anson (C) W 9 17:53

Melvin (C) L vs.
Leonard (A) W 8 20:20

Olga (B) W vs.
Piper (B) L 8 26:40

Winners 2

Bert (B) L vs.
Armando (A) W 6 11:15

Derek(B) L vs.
Firas (B) W 8 15:54

John D. (C) W vs.
Andi (A) L 3 11:07

Josh (C) W vs.
Yuko (C) L 2 32:12

Elimination 2

German (D) W vs.
Chris F. (C) L 3 16:11

Ro Mahn (B) L vs.
Olga (B) W 6 30:56

Winners 1

Andi (A) W vs.
Olga (B) L 14 18:33

Bert (B) W vs.
Leonard (A) L 9 22:46

Brandon (B) L vs.
Firas (B) W 3 11:54

Chris F. (C) L vs.
Derek(B) W 4 18:44

John D. (C) W vs.
Piper (B) L 4 22:59

Josh (C) W vs.
Anson (C) L 14 11:00

Khanh (B) L vs.
Yuko (C) W 3 21:19

Melvin (C) L vs.
Armando (A) W 6 15:56

Round 1

Andi (A) W vs.
German (D) L 8 19:38

Ro Mahn (B) L vs.
Derek(B) W 2 32:08

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20