Dbl Elimination Archery Tournament

Updated 3:22am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Ella "25" (1)
(bye) (16)
Lucas "22" (9)
Kasandra "28" (8)
Nathan "32" (5)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
Katie "15" (4)
*Matt "34" (3)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
*Emile "28" (6)
Kaitlynne "15" (7)
*Wyatt "5" (10)
(bye) (15)
Gwenyth "24" (2)
Ella "25" (1)
A
Lucas "22" (9)
Nathan "32" (5)
B
Katie "15" (4)
*Matt "34" (3)
C
*Emile "28" (6)
Kaitlynne "15" (7)
D
Gwenyth "24" (2)
Lucas "22" (9)
E
Katie "15" (4)
*Emile "28" (6)
F
Kaitlynne "15" (7)
Lucas "22" (9)
G
Kaitlynne "15" (7)
Lucas "22" (9)
*Emile "28" (6)
*Emile "28" (6)
Lucas "22" (9)
*Emile "28" (6)
(bye) (16)
Kasandra "28" (8)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
*Wyatt "5" (10)
(bye) (15)
Kasandra "28" (8)
D
Gwenyth "24" (2)
(bye) (13)
C
*Matt "34" (3)
(bye) (11)
B
Nathan "32" (5)
*Wyatt "5" (10)
A
Ella "25" (1)
Kasandra "28" (8)
*Matt "34" (3)
Nathan "32" (5)
*Wyatt "5" (10)
*Matt "34" (3)
E
Katie "15" (4)
*Wyatt "5" (10)
F
*Emile "28" (6)
Katie "15" (4)
*Emile "28" (6)
*Emile "28" (6)
G
Kaitlynne "15" (7)
*Emile "28" (6)

1st

  *Emile "28" (6)

2nd

  Lucas "22" (9)

3rd

  Kaitlynne "15" (7)

4th

  Katie "15" (4)

5th

  *Matt "34" (3)

  *Wyatt "5" (10)

7th

  Kasandra "28" (8)

  Nathan "32" (5)

9th

  Gwenyth "24" (2)

  (bye) (13)

  (bye) (11)

  Ella "25" (1)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (12)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (15)

Final - Match 2

*Emile "28" (6) W vs.
Lucas "22" (9) L 02:20

Final

Lucas "22" (9) L vs.
*Emile "28" (6) W 00:05

Elimination Final

*Emile "28" (6) W vs.
Kaitlynne "15" (7) L 00:05

Elimination Semi-final

Katie "15" (4) L vs.
*Emile "28" (6) W 09:06

Winners Final

Lucas "22" (9) W vs.
Kaitlynne "15" (7) L 00:06

Elimination 4

*Matt "34" (3) L vs.
Katie "15" (4) W 00:08

*Wyatt "5" (10) L vs.
*Emile "28" (6) W 00:43

Elimination 3

Kasandra "28" (8) L vs.
*Matt "34" (3) W 00:11

Nathan "32" (5) L vs.
*Wyatt "5" (10) W 00:04

Winners Semi-finals

*Emile "28" (6) L vs.
Kaitlynne "15" (7) W 09:19

Lucas "22" (9) W vs.
Katie "15" (4) L 08:16

Elimination 2

(bye) (11) L vs.
Nathan "32" (5) W 34:18

(bye) (13) L vs.
*Matt "34" (3) W 34:24

*Wyatt "5" (10) W vs.
Ella "25" (1) L 09:24

Kasandra "28" (8) W vs.
Gwenyth "24" (2) L 13:04

Elimination 1

(bye) (12) L vs.
(bye) (13) W 20:21

(bye) (14) L vs.
(bye) (11) W 20:21

(bye) (16) L vs.
Kasandra "28" (8) W 34:06

*Wyatt "5" (10) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 34:30

Winners 1

*Matt "34" (3) L vs.
*Emile "28" (6) W 14:02

Ella "25" (1) L vs.
Lucas "22" (9) W 15:30

Kaitlynne "15" (7) W vs.
Gwenyth "24" (2) L 14:34

Nathan "32" (5) L vs.
Katie "15" (4) W 14:04

Round 1

(bye) (11) L vs.
*Emile "28" (6) W 20:21

(bye) (13) L vs.
Katie "15" (4) W 20:21

(bye) (15) L vs.
Gwenyth "24" (2) W 20:21

*Matt "34" (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 20:21

Ella "25" (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 20:21

Kaitlynne "15" (7) W vs.
*Wyatt "5" (10) L 13:27

Lucas "22" (9) W vs.
Kasandra "28" (8) L 13:15

Nathan "32" (5) W vs.
(bye) (12) L 20:21

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20