Final
Williams/Hurt (1) W vs.
Forsee/Forsee (20) L 12 00:55:20
Elimination Final
Forsee/Forsee (20) 21 W vs.
Clemons/Schlobohm (23) 2 L 13 00:31
Elimination Semi-final
Ogelsby/Miller (19) 13 L vs.
Forsee/Forsee (20) 21 W 15 34:10
Winners Final
Williams/Hurt (1) W vs.
Clemons/Schlobohm (23) L 15 25:22
Elimination 6
Forsee/Forsee (20) 21 W vs.
Austin/Stevens (4) 16 L 15 50:06
Hurt/Hurt (9) 8 L vs.
Ogelsby/Miller (19) 21 W 13 16:28
Elimination 5
Clare/Clare (17) 6 L vs.
Hurt/Hurt (9) 21 W 11 19:22
Forsee/Forsee (20) 21 W vs.
Zocklein/Wilcher (8) 11 L 11 18:42
Winners Semi-finals
Ogelsby/Miller (19) 5 L vs.
Clemons/Schlobohm (23) 21 W 14 12:28
Williams/Hurt (1) 21 W vs.
Austin/Stevens (4) 13 L 11 17:27
Elimination 4
Anderson/Sparks (22) 9 L vs.
Hurt/Hurt (9) 21 W 12 16:26
Clare/Clare (17) 21 W vs.
Guy/McMichen (21) 12 L 12 15:14
Forsee/Forsee (20) 21 W vs.
Lashley/Mathis (2) 12 L 14 18:31
Zocklein/Wilcher (8) 21 W vs.
Armstrong/Armstrong (6) 14 L 16 21:29
Elimination 3
Anderson/Sparks (22) 21 W vs.
Dodson/Dodson (3) 8 L 14 13:04
Clare/Clare (17) 21 W vs.
Morris/Shelley (7) 3 L 13 09:26
Forsee/Forsee (20) 21 W vs.
Lucas/Tindall (11) 5 L 13 17:35
Zocklein/Wilcher (8) 21 W vs.
Thacker/Thacker (16) 7 L 14 13:38
Winners 2
Clemons/Schlobohm (23) 21 W vs.
Lashley/Mathis (2) 8 L 16 14:27
Guy/McMichen (21) 17 L vs.
Austin/Stevens (4) 21 W 13 20:52
Ogelsby/Miller (19) 21 W vs.
Armstrong/Armstrong (6) 6 L 12 18:03
Williams/Hurt (1) 21 W vs.
Hurt/Hurt (9) 20 L 14 22:32
Elimination 2
(bye) (25) L vs.
Morris/Shelley (7) W 25:33
Blair/McMichen (10) 17 L vs.
Zocklein/Wilcher (8) 21 W 13 17:55
Clare/Clare (17) 21 W vs.
Gannon/Giffe (15) 16 L 14 17:17
Dawson/Majors (12) 4 L vs.
Anderson/Sparks (22) 21 W 13 14:31
Hempy/Emmons (18) 20 L vs.
Thacker/Thacker (16) 21 W 11 21:54
King/Belcher (14) 2 L vs.
Forsee/Forsee (20) 21 W 12 12:42
Lucas/Tindall (11) 21 W vs.
Burnett/Burnett (5) 4 L 12 14:51
Powell/Zukoski (13) 10 L vs.
Dodson/Dodson (3) 21 W 11 21:11
Elimination 1
(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 16:49
(bye) (26) L vs.
Blair/McMichen (10) W 09:30
(bye) (28) L vs.
Dawson/Majors (12) W 51:28
(bye) (30) L vs.
King/Belcher (14) W 57:27
(bye) (32) L vs.
Clare/Clare (17) W 34:36
Hempy/Emmons (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 46:14
Lucas/Tindall (11) W vs.
(bye) (27) L 50:02
Powell/Zukoski (13) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 28:19
Winners 1
Anderson/Sparks (22) 8 L vs.
Armstrong/Armstrong (6) 21 W 15 13:44
Burnett/Burnett (5) 17 L vs.
Guy/McMichen (21) 21 W 11 15:04
Dodson/Dodson (3) 5 L vs.
Ogelsby/Miller (19) 21 W 16 18:11
Forsee/Forsee (20) 20 L vs.
Austin/Stevens (4) 21 W 16 21:11
Gannon/Giffe (15) 4 L vs.
Lashley/Mathis (2) 21 W 10 18:59
Hurt/Hurt (9) 21 W vs.
Zocklein/Wilcher (8) 4 L 10 17:28
Morris/Shelley (7) 9 L vs.
Clemons/Schlobohm (23) 21 W 11 13:27
Williams/Hurt (1) 21 W vs.
Thacker/Thacker (16) L 10 10:41
Round 1
(bye) (25) L vs.
Zocklein/Wilcher (8) W 16:49
(bye) (27) L vs.
Armstrong/Armstrong (6) W 16:49
(bye) (29) L vs.
Austin/Stevens (4) W 16:49
(bye) (31) L vs.
Lashley/Mathis (2) W 16:49
Burnett/Burnett (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 16:49
Clare/Clare (17) 17 L vs.
Thacker/Thacker (16) 21 W 15 17:33
Clemons/Schlobohm (23) 21 W vs.
Blair/McMichen (10) 14 L 12 13:50
Dodson/Dodson (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 16:49
Gannon/Giffe (15) 21 W vs.
Hempy/Emmons (18) 16 L 16 28:50
Guy/McMichen (21) 21 W vs.
Dawson/Majors (12) 8 L 16 00:16
Hurt/Hurt (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 16:49
Lucas/Tindall (11) 2 L vs.
Anderson/Sparks (22) 21 W 11 13:48
Morris/Shelley (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 16:49
Ogelsby/Miller (19) 21 W vs.
King/Belcher (14) L 15 12:03
Powell/Zukoski (13) 5 L vs.
Forsee/Forsee (20) 21 W 15 12:52
Williams/Hurt (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 16:49