Final
Kaleb Rex Hurt (1) W vs.
Chad C Mike W (4) L Board 3 13:47
Elimination Final
Chad C Mike W (4) W vs.
Mike Fox Isaac Hurt (2) L Board 3 18:32
Elimination Semi-final
Chad C Mike W (4) W vs.
Trent M Aj Ryan (15) L Board 4 20:28
Winners Final
Kaleb Rex Hurt (1) W vs.
Mike Fox Isaac Hurt (2) L Board 5 30:19
Elimination 4
Chad C Mike W (4) W vs.
Gary C Terry Atkinson (13) L Board 1 18:25
Trent M Aj Ryan (15) W vs.
Jink Ralph (6) L Board 2 10:14
Elimination 3
Dee Mike P (16) L vs.
Chad C Mike W (4) W Board 2 10:31
Garron Herman (14) L vs.
Trent M Aj Ryan (15) W Board 6 14:44
Winners Semi-finals
Jink Ralph (6) L vs.
Mike Fox Isaac Hurt (2) W Board 4 50:19
Kaleb Rex Hurt (1) W vs.
Gary C Terry Atkinson (13) L Board 6 11:20
Elimination 2
Chad C Mike W (4) W vs.
David H Jimmy C (3) L Board 7 14:11
Dee Mike P (16) W vs.
Chris T Justin G (7) L Board 1 12:14
Garron Herman (14) W vs.
Bobby Katie Broughman (5) L Board 1 14:48
Trent M Aj Ryan (15) W vs.
Chicken Third (8) L Board 5 15:21
Elimination 1
Dee Mike P (16) W vs.
Bradley P Sierra W (9) L Board 3 05:56
Garron Herman (14) W vs.
Steven Mike (11) L Board 2 09:32
Stephanie B Jess W (10) L vs.
Trent M Aj Ryan (15) W Board 7 13:49
Tink Samantha (12) L vs.
Chad C Mike W (4) W Board 6 11:13
Winners 1
Bobby Katie Broughman (5) L vs.
Gary C Terry Atkinson (13) W Board 3 14:06
Chris T Justin G (7) L vs.
Mike Fox Isaac Hurt (2) W Board 6 08:17
David H Jimmy C (3) L vs.
Jink Ralph (6) W Board 3 10:49
Kaleb Rex Hurt (1) W vs.
Chicken Third (8) L Board 2 08:52
Round 1
Bobby Katie Broughman (5) W vs.
Tink Samantha (12) L Board 2 12:32
Bradley P Sierra W (9) L vs.
Chicken Third (8) W Board 4 14:56
Chris T Justin G (7) W vs.
Stephanie B Jess W (10) L Board 5 14:53
David H Jimmy C (3) W vs.
Garron Herman (14) L Board 3 15:18
Gary C Terry Atkinson (13) W vs.
Chad C Mike W (4) L Board 5 19:50
Kaleb Rex Hurt (1) W vs.
Dee Mike P (16) L Board 4 12:27
Steven Mike (11) L vs.
Jink Ralph (6) W Board 1 14:00
Trent M Aj Ryan (15) L vs.
Mike Fox Isaac Hurt (2) W Board 1 13:28