Clifton Forge ACO Double Regional

Updated 6:05am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Kaleb Rex Hurt (1)
Board 4
Dee Mike P (16)
Bradley P Sierra W (9)
Board 4
Chicken Third (8)
Bobby Katie Broughman (5)
Board 2
Tink Samantha (12)
Gary C Terry Atkinson (13)
Board 5
Chad C Mike W (4)
David H Jimmy C (3)
Board 3
Garron Herman (14)
Steven Mike (11)
Board 1
Jink Ralph (6)
Chris T Justin G (7)
Board 5
Stephanie B Jess W (10)
Trent M Aj Ryan (15)
Board 1
Mike Fox Isaac Hurt (2)
Kaleb Rex Hurt (1)
A
Board 2
Chicken Third (8)
Bobby Katie Broughman (5)
B
Board 3
Gary C Terry Atkinson (13)
David H Jimmy C (3)
C
Board 3
Jink Ralph (6)
Chris T Justin G (7)
D
Board 6
Mike Fox Isaac Hurt (2)
Kaleb Rex Hurt (1)
E
Board 6
Gary C Terry Atkinson (13)
Jink Ralph (6)
F
Board 4
Mike Fox Isaac Hurt (2)
Kaleb Rex Hurt (1)
G
Board 5
Mike Fox Isaac Hurt (2)
Kaleb Rex Hurt (1)
Board 3
Chad C Mike W (4)
Kaleb Rex Hurt (1)
Dee Mike P (16)
Board 3
Bradley P Sierra W (9)
Tink Samantha (12)
Board 6
Chad C Mike W (4)
Garron Herman (14)
Board 2
Steven Mike (11)
Stephanie B Jess W (10)
Board 7
Trent M Aj Ryan (15)
Dee Mike P (16)
D
Board 1
Chris T Justin G (7)
Chad C Mike W (4)
C
Board 7
David H Jimmy C (3)
Garron Herman (14)
B
Board 1
Bobby Katie Broughman (5)
Trent M Aj Ryan (15)
A
Board 5
Chicken Third (8)
Dee Mike P (16)
Board 2
Chad C Mike W (4)
Garron Herman (14)
Board 6
Trent M Aj Ryan (15)
Chad C Mike W (4)
E
Board 1
Gary C Terry Atkinson (13)
Trent M Aj Ryan (15)
F
Board 2
Jink Ralph (6)
Chad C Mike W (4)
Board 4
Trent M Aj Ryan (15)
Chad C Mike W (4)
G
Board 3
Mike Fox Isaac Hurt (2)
Chad C Mike W (4)

1st

  Kaleb Rex Hurt (1)

2nd

  Chad C Mike W (4)

3rd

  Mike Fox Isaac Hurt (2)

4th

  Trent M Aj Ryan (15)

5th

  Gary C Terry Atkinson (13)

  Jink Ralph (6)

7th

  Dee Mike P (16)

  Garron Herman (14)

9th

  Chris T Justin G (7)

  David H Jimmy C (3)

  Bobby Katie Broughman (5)

  Chicken Third (8)

13th

  Bradley P Sierra W (9)

  Tink Samantha (12)

  Steven Mike (11)

  Stephanie B Jess W (10)

Final

Kaleb Rex Hurt (1) W vs.
Chad C Mike W (4) L Board 3 13:47

Elimination Final

Chad C Mike W (4) W vs.
Mike Fox Isaac Hurt (2) L Board 3 18:32

Elimination Semi-final

Chad C Mike W (4) W vs.
Trent M Aj Ryan (15) L Board 4 20:28

Winners Final

Kaleb Rex Hurt (1) W vs.
Mike Fox Isaac Hurt (2) L Board 5 30:19

Elimination 4

Chad C Mike W (4) W vs.
Gary C Terry Atkinson (13) L Board 1 18:25

Trent M Aj Ryan (15) W vs.
Jink Ralph (6) L Board 2 10:14

Elimination 3

Dee Mike P (16) L vs.
Chad C Mike W (4) W Board 2 10:31

Garron Herman (14) L vs.
Trent M Aj Ryan (15) W Board 6 14:44

Winners Semi-finals

Jink Ralph (6) L vs.
Mike Fox Isaac Hurt (2) W Board 4 50:19

Kaleb Rex Hurt (1) W vs.
Gary C Terry Atkinson (13) L Board 6 11:20

Elimination 2

Chad C Mike W (4) W vs.
David H Jimmy C (3) L Board 7 14:11

Dee Mike P (16) W vs.
Chris T Justin G (7) L Board 1 12:14

Garron Herman (14) W vs.
Bobby Katie Broughman (5) L Board 1 14:48

Trent M Aj Ryan (15) W vs.
Chicken Third (8) L Board 5 15:21

Elimination 1

Dee Mike P (16) W vs.
Bradley P Sierra W (9) L Board 3 05:56

Garron Herman (14) W vs.
Steven Mike (11) L Board 2 09:32

Stephanie B Jess W (10) L vs.
Trent M Aj Ryan (15) W Board 7 13:49

Tink Samantha (12) L vs.
Chad C Mike W (4) W Board 6 11:13

Winners 1

Bobby Katie Broughman (5) L vs.
Gary C Terry Atkinson (13) W Board 3 14:06

Chris T Justin G (7) L vs.
Mike Fox Isaac Hurt (2) W Board 6 08:17

David H Jimmy C (3) L vs.
Jink Ralph (6) W Board 3 10:49

Kaleb Rex Hurt (1) W vs.
Chicken Third (8) L Board 2 08:52

Round 1

Bobby Katie Broughman (5) W vs.
Tink Samantha (12) L Board 2 12:32

Bradley P Sierra W (9) L vs.
Chicken Third (8) W Board 4 14:56

Chris T Justin G (7) W vs.
Stephanie B Jess W (10) L Board 5 14:53

David H Jimmy C (3) W vs.
Garron Herman (14) L Board 3 15:18

Gary C Terry Atkinson (13) W vs.
Chad C Mike W (4) L Board 5 19:50

Kaleb Rex Hurt (1) W vs.
Dee Mike P (16) L Board 4 12:27

Steven Mike (11) L vs.
Jink Ralph (6) W Board 1 14:00

Trent M Aj Ryan (15) L vs.
Mike Fox Isaac Hurt (2) W Board 1 13:28

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20