February 29th, 2020

Updated 6:46pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Jennifer / Todd (1)
(bye) (32)
ED / Terri (17)
Board 2
Vannessa / Bubba (16)
SuperDave / Wynelle (9)
Board 4
DT / Jordan (24)
(bye) (25)
Kait / Tim (8)
Anthony / Deidra (5)
(bye) (28)
Stephany Ritch / TK (21)
Board 5
Buzz / Amy (12)
Laura / Brian (13)
Board 3
Laney / Casey (20)
(bye) (29)
Jessica / Jewel (4)
Doc / Sandra (3)
(bye) (30)
Melissa / Brandon (19)
Board 4
Eric / Albert (14)
Chris Brown / Meagan (11)
Board 5
Chip / Fish (22)
(bye) (27)
Greg Cox / Deb (6)
Blade / Stephanie Kadman (7)
(bye) (26)
Leo / Danielle (23)
Board 1
Chris Davis / Steve (10)
Q / Chris Ponder (15)
Board 2
Taylor / April (18)
(bye) (31)
Veg / Gene (2)
Jennifer / Todd (1)
A
Board 3
ED / Terri (17)
DT / Jordan (24)
B
Board 2
Kait / Tim (8)
Anthony / Deidra (5)
C
Board 5
Buzz / Amy (12)
Laura / Brian (13)
D
Board 4
Jessica / Jewel (4)
Doc / Sandra (3)
E
Board 3
Melissa / Brandon (19)
Chip / Fish (22)
F
Board 1
Greg Cox / Deb (6)
Blade / Stephanie Kadman (7)
G
Board 1
Chris Davis / Steve (10)
Q / Chris Ponder (15)
H
Board 1
Veg / Gene (2)
ED / Terri (17)
I
Board 1
DT / Jordan (24)
Buzz / Amy (12)
J
Board 2
Laura / Brian (13)
Melissa / Brandon (19)
K
Board 4
Chip / Fish (22)
Chris Davis / Steve (10)
L
Board 5
Q / Chris Ponder (15)
DT / Jordan (24)
M
Board 4
Buzz / Amy (12)
Chip / Fish (22)
N
Board 3
Q / Chris Ponder (15)
DT / Jordan (24)
O
Board 3
Chip / Fish (22)
DT / Jordan (24)
Board 3
Chip / Fish (22)
DT / Jordan (24)
(bye) (32)
Vannessa / Bubba (16)
SuperDave / Wynelle (9)
(bye) (25)
(bye) (28)
Stephany Ritch / TK (21)
Laney / Casey (20)
(bye) (29)
(bye) (30)
Eric / Albert (14)
Chris Brown / Meagan (11)
(bye) (27)
(bye) (26)
Leo / Danielle (23)
Taylor / April (18)
(bye) (31)
Vannessa / Bubba (16)
H
Board 4
Veg / Gene (2)
SuperDave / Wynelle (9)
G
Board 3
Blade / Stephanie Kadman (7)
Stephany Ritch / TK (21)
F
Board 3
Greg Cox / Deb (6)
Laney / Casey (20)
E
Board 1
Doc / Sandra (3)
Eric / Albert (14)
D
Board 2
Jessica / Jewel (4)
Chris Brown / Meagan (11)
C
Board 4
Anthony / Deidra (5)
Leo / Danielle (23)
B
Board 2
Kait / Tim (8)
Taylor / April (18)
A
Board 5
Jennifer / Todd (1)
Vannessa / Bubba (16)
Board 2
SuperDave / Wynelle (9)
Greg Cox / Deb (6)
Board 5
Laney / Casey (20)
Eric / Albert (14)
Board 1
Chris Brown / Meagan (11)
Kait / Tim (8)
Board 3
Jennifer / Todd (1)
Vannessa / Bubba (16)
J
Board 3
Laura / Brian (13)
Greg Cox / Deb (6)
I
Board 4
ED / Terri (17)
Eric / Albert (14)
L
Board 3
Chris Davis / Steve (10)
Kait / Tim (8)
K
Board 1
Melissa / Brandon (19)
Vannessa / Bubba (16)
Board 5
ED / Terri (17)
Eric / Albert (14)
Board 2
Kait / Tim (8)
Vannessa / Bubba (16)
N
Board 4
Q / Chris Ponder (15)
Kait / Tim (8)
M
Board 2
Buzz / Amy (12)
Q / Chris Ponder (15)
Board 2
Buzz / Amy (12)
Q / Chris Ponder (15)
O
Board 4
Chip / Fish (22)
Chip / Fish (22)

1st

  DT / Jordan (24)

2nd

  Chip / Fish (22)

3rd

  Q / Chris Ponder (15)

4th

  Buzz / Amy (12)

5th

  Vannessa / Bubba (16)

  Kait / Tim (8)

7th

  ED / Terri (17)

  Eric / Albert (14)

9th

  Laura / Brian (13)

  Greg Cox / Deb (6)

  Chris Davis / Steve (10)

  Melissa / Brandon (19)

13th

  SuperDave / Wynelle (9)

  Laney / Casey (20)

  Chris Brown / Meagan (11)

  Jennifer / Todd (1)

17th

  Veg / Gene (2)

  Blade / Stephanie Kadman (7)

  Stephany Ritch / TK (21)

  Doc / Sandra (3)

  Jessica / Jewel (4)

  Anthony / Deidra (5)

  Leo / Danielle (23)

  Taylor / April (18)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  (bye) (25)

  (bye) (28)

  (bye) (29)

  (bye) (30)

  (bye) (27)

  (bye) (26)

  (bye) (31)

Final

DT / Jordan (24) W vs.
Chip / Fish (22) L Board 3 12:03

Elimination Final

Q / Chris Ponder (15) L vs.
Chip / Fish (22) W Board 4 13:31

Elimination Semi-final

Q / Chris Ponder (15) W vs.
Buzz / Amy (12) L Board 2 26:38

Winners Final

DT / Jordan (24) W vs.
Chip / Fish (22) L Board 3 23:54

Elimination 6

Kait / Tim (8) L vs.
Buzz / Amy (12) W Board 2 21:12

Vannessa / Bubba (16) L vs.
Q / Chris Ponder (15) W Board 4 12:02

Elimination 5

Eric / Albert (14) L vs.
Kait / Tim (8) W Board 2 16:29

Vannessa / Bubba (16) W vs.
ED / Terri (17) L Board 5 30:40

Winners Semi-finals

Chip / Fish (22) W vs.
Q / Chris Ponder (15) L Board 3 13:22

DT / Jordan (24) W vs.
Buzz / Amy (12) L Board 4 19:49

Elimination 4

Eric / Albert (14) W vs.
Chris Davis / Steve (10) L Board 3 15:48

Greg Cox / Deb (6) L vs.
ED / Terri (17) W Board 4 15:37

Kait / Tim (8) W vs.
Melissa / Brandon (19) L Board 1 16:24

Vannessa / Bubba (16) W vs.
Laura / Brian (13) L Board 3 21:57

Elimination 3

Eric / Albert (14) W vs.
Chris Brown / Meagan (11) L Board 1 15:59

Greg Cox / Deb (6) W vs.
Laney / Casey (20) L Board 5 18:35

Kait / Tim (8) W vs.
Jennifer / Todd (1) L Board 3 25:08

Vannessa / Bubba (16) W vs.
SuperDave / Wynelle (9) L Board 2 29:42

Winners 2

Buzz / Amy (12) W vs.
Laura / Brian (13) L Board 2 28:57

Chris Davis / Steve (10) L vs.
Q / Chris Ponder (15) W Board 5 19:56

ED / Terri (17) L vs.
DT / Jordan (24) W Board 1 16:51

Melissa / Brandon (19) L vs.
Chip / Fish (22) W Board 4 14:08

Elimination 2

Chris Brown / Meagan (11) W vs.
Anthony / Deidra (5) L Board 4 15:44

Eric / Albert (14) W vs.
Jessica / Jewel (4) L Board 2 18:20

Laney / Casey (20) W vs.
Doc / Sandra (3) L Board 1 39:25

Leo / Danielle (23) L vs.
Kait / Tim (8) W Board 2 14:16

Stephany Ritch / TK (21) L vs.
Greg Cox / Deb (6) W Board 3 17:10

SuperDave / Wynelle (9) W vs.
Blade / Stephanie Kadman (7) L Board 3 26:46

Taylor / April (18) L vs.
Jennifer / Todd (1) W Board 5 30:08

Vannessa / Bubba (16) W vs.
Veg / Gene (2) L Board 4 16:15

Elimination 1

(bye) (26) L vs.
Leo / Danielle (23) W 44:39

(bye) (28) L vs.
Stephany Ritch / TK (21) W 15:00

(bye) (30) L vs.
Eric / Albert (14) W 42:36

(bye) (32) L vs.
Vannessa / Bubba (16) W 11:26

Chris Brown / Meagan (11) W vs.
(bye) (27) L 44:17

Laney / Casey (20) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 58:14

SuperDave / Wynelle (9) W vs.
(bye) (25) L 58:18

Taylor / April (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 53:36

Winners 1

Anthony / Deidra (5) L vs.
Buzz / Amy (12) W Board 5 16:34

Blade / Stephanie Kadman (7) L vs.
Chris Davis / Steve (10) W Board 1 12:44

Chip / Fish (22) W vs.
Greg Cox / Deb (6) L Board 1 12:31

Doc / Sandra (3) L vs.
Melissa / Brandon (19) W Board 3 16:04

DT / Jordan (24) W vs.
Kait / Tim (8) L Board 2 11:46

Jennifer / Todd (1) L vs.
ED / Terri (17) W Board 3 16:07

Laura / Brian (13) W vs.
Jessica / Jewel (4) L Board 4 40:02

Q / Chris Ponder (15) W vs.
Veg / Gene (2) L Board 1 20:16

Round 1

(bye) (25) L vs.
Kait / Tim (8) W 30:26

(bye) (27) L vs.
Greg Cox / Deb (6) W 30:26

(bye) (29) L vs.
Jessica / Jewel (4) W 30:26

(bye) (31) L vs.
Veg / Gene (2) W 30:26

Anthony / Deidra (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 30:26

Blade / Stephanie Kadman (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 30:26

Chris Brown / Meagan (11) L vs.
Chip / Fish (22) W Board 5 13:38

Doc / Sandra (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 30:26

ED / Terri (17) W vs.
Vannessa / Bubba (16) L Board 2 17:47

Jennifer / Todd (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 30:26

Laura / Brian (13) W vs.
Laney / Casey (20) L Board 3 27:19

Leo / Danielle (23) L vs.
Chris Davis / Steve (10) W Board 1 13:27

Melissa / Brandon (19) W vs.
Eric / Albert (14) L Board 4 11:32

Q / Chris Ponder (15) W vs.
Taylor / April (18) L Board 2 22:15

Stephany Ritch / TK (21) L vs.
Buzz / Amy (12) W Board 5 30:40

SuperDave / Wynelle (9) L vs.
DT / Jordan (24) W Board 4 15:36

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20