Elimination Final
Archmage (12) 32 L vs.
Avatar of Wrath (18) 34 W 23:45:59
Elimination Semi-final
Grandmaster Ninja (9) 14 L vs.
Archmage (12) 28 W 14:24:12
Winners Final
Apache Prime (4) 31 W vs.
Avatar of Wrath (18) 11 L 23:13:05
Elimination 8
Archmage (12) 74 W vs.
Sky Shredder (38) 29 L 07:39:55
Perma-Spike (8) 49 L vs.
Grandmaster Ninja (9) 54 W 07:39:43
Elimination 7
Archmage (12) 52 W vs.
The Bloon Solver (16) 45 L 23:50:48
Permanent Brew (5) 38 L vs.
Perma-Spike (8) 59 W 23:51:03
Winners Semi-finals
Grandmaster Ninja (9) 22 L vs.
Apache Prime (4) 27 W 02:16:50
Sky Shredder (38) 14 L vs.
Avatar of Wrath (18) 34 W 02:16:33
Elimination 6
Glaive Lord (11) 31 L vs.
The Bloon Solver (16) 58 W 02:45:13
Perma-Spike (8) 49 W vs.
The Tack Zone (3) 39 L 02:53:34
Permanent Brew (5) 55 W vs.
Icicle Impale (10) 33 L 02:54:04
The Biggest One (7) 18 L vs.
Archmage (12) 70 W 02:53:15
Elimination 5
Glaive Lord (11) 25 W vs.
Inferno Ring (33) 18 L 23:11:57
Perma-Spike (8) 32 W vs.
Carrier Flagship (1) 10 L 23:13:38
Pre-Emptive Strike (34) 21 L vs.
The Biggest One (7) 22 W 23:12:27
Sub Commander (20) 15 L vs.
Permanent Brew (5) 26 W 23:14:27
Winners 3
Archmage (12) 20 L vs.
Apache Prime (4) 31 W 22:49:58
Icicle Impale (10) 20 L vs.
Avatar of Wrath (18) 30 W 22:51:48
The Bloon Solver (16) 25 L vs.
Grandmaster Ninja (9) 27 W 22:48:56
The Tack Zone (3) 25 L vs.
Sky Shredder (38) 26 W 22:49:47
Elimination 4
Bloon Master Alchemist (39) 18 L vs.
Permanent Brew (5) 31 W 02:16:57
Comanche Commander (24) 20 L vs.
Glaive Lord (11) 28 W 02:16:02
Crossbow Master (2) 18 L vs.
Sub Commander (20) 30 W 02:17:15
Elite Defender (6) 10 L vs.
Perma-Spike (8) 37 W 02:16:35
Inferno Ring (33) 32 W vs.
Bloon Crush (14) 16 L 02:15:52
Legend of the Night (13) 19 L vs.
Pre-Emptive Strike (34) 30 W 02:16:29
Prince of Darkness (35) 22 L vs.
Carrier Flagship (1) 26 W 02:16:39
True Sun God (21) 20 L vs.
The Biggest One (7) 29 W 02:16:28
Elimination 3
Crossbow Master (2) 29 W vs.
Primary Expertise (15) 19 L 22:49:06
Elite Defender (6) 31 W vs.
Super Glue (22) 20 L 22:50:17
Flying Fortress (17) 16 L vs.
Inferno Ring (33) 34 W 22:51:47
Special Poperations (42) 22 L vs.
Bloon Master Alchemist (39) 29 W 22:48:52
Spirit of the Forest (52) 19 L vs.
Prince of Darkness (35) 32 W 22:50:06
Super Mines (30) 22 L vs.
Legend of the Night (13) 29 W 22:49:53
True Sun God (21) 26 W vs.
Blooncineration (28) 25 L 22:51:52
Tsar Bomba (58) 19 L vs.
Comanche Commander (24) 31 W 22:51:49
Winners 2
Avatar of Wrath (18) 35 W vs.
Pre-Emptive Strike (34) 16 L 06:09
Carrier Flagship (1) 8 L vs.
The Bloon Solver (16) 42 W 00:46
Glaive Lord (11) 25 L vs.
Sky Shredder (38) 26 W 03:54
Grandmaster Ninja (9) 35 W vs.
Perma-Spike (8) 16 L 01:38
Permanent Brew (5) 17 L vs.
Archmage (12) 34 W 02:18
Sub Commander (20) 16 L vs.
Apache Prime (4) 35 W 02:51
The Biggest One (7) 19 L vs.
Icicle Impale (10) 32 W 04:38
The Tack Zone (3) 34 W vs.
Bloon Crush (14) 17 L 03:17
Elimination 2
Banana Central (40) 10 L vs.
Bloon Master Alchemist (39) 41 W 02:25
Bomb Blitz (32) 13 L vs.
Crossbow Master (2) 38 W 01:08
Carpet of Spikes (49) 18 L vs.
Primary Expertise (15) 33 W 01:48
Grand Saboteur (50) 16 L vs.
Flying Fortress (17) 35 W 06:12
MOAB Domination (31) 11 L vs.
Inferno Ring (33) 40 W 07:04
Pirate Lord (37) 18 L vs.
Elite Defender (6) 33 W 02:38
Pop and Awe (51) 17 L vs.
Legend of the Night (13) 34 W 03:51
Spirit of the Forest (52) 27 W vs.
Monkey-Nomics (19) 24 L 03:08
Super Brittle (36) 18 L vs.
Prince of Darkness (35) 33 W 03:40
Super Maelstrom (55) 22 L vs.
Comanche Commander (24) 29 W 05:10
Super Mines (30) 30 W vs.
Cripple MOAB (29) 21 L 03:28
Superstorm (27) 19 L vs.
Blooncineration (28) 32 W 04:20
The Anti-Bloon (54) 18 L vs.
True Sun God (21) 33 W 04:08
Trade Empire (56) 18 L vs.
Special Poperations (42) 33 W 01:50
Tsar Bomba (58) 29 W vs.
Homeland Defense (25) 22 L 04:39
Wizard Lord Phoenix (53) 17 L vs.
Super Glue (22) 34 W 02:52
Elimination 1
(bye) (62) L vs.
Super Mines (30) W 50:15
(bye) (64) L vs.
Bomb Blitz (32) W 45:42
Banana Central (40) 46 W vs.
MOAB Eliminator (57) 45 L 07:49:58
Energizer (44) 36 L vs.
Wizard Lord Phoenix (53) 55 W 07:51:11
Grand Saboteur (50) 54 W vs.
Glue Storm (47) 37 L 07:54:51
MOAB Domination (31) W vs.
(bye) (63) L 53:46
Monkey Wall Street (48) 23 L vs.
Carpet of Spikes (49) 67 W 07:48:07
Monkeyopolis (46) 44 L vs.
Pop and Awe (51) 47 W 07:52:16
Spirit of the Forest (52) 58 W vs.
Elite Sniper (45) 33 L 07:51:31
Super Brittle (36) W vs.
(bye) (61) L 49:56
Superstorm (27) 65 W vs.
Absolute Zero (59) 26 L 07:53:50
The Anti-Bloon (54) 68 W vs.
Perma Charge (43) 23 L 07:52:18
Total Transformation (60) 28 L vs.
Pirate Lord (37) 62 W 07:50:19
Trade Empire (56) 52 W vs.
Plasma Monkey Fan Club (41) 38 L 07:49:51
Tsar Bomba (58) 59 W vs.
Master Bomber (26) 32 L 07:54:14
Ultra-Juggernaut (23) 28 L vs.
Super Maelstrom (55) 63 W 07:54:44
Winners 1
Carrier Flagship (1) 55 W vs.
Inferno Ring (33) 35 L 07:47:52
Cripple MOAB (29) 18 L vs.
Apache Prime (4) 73 W 07:51:45
Flying Fortress (17) 27 L vs.
The Bloon Solver (16) 64 W 07:49:31
Glaive Lord (11) 64 W vs.
Super Glue (22) 26 L 07:52:15
Grandmaster Ninja (9) 61 W vs.
Comanche Commander (24) 30 L 07:50:02
Homeland Defense (25) 12 L vs.
Perma-Spike (8) 79 W 07:50:07
Legend of the Night (13) 38 L vs.
Sub Commander (20) 53 W 07:51:26
Monkey-Nomics (19) 27 L vs.
Bloon Crush (14) 64 W 07:51:52
Permanent Brew (5) 67 W vs.
Blooncineration (28) 24 L 07:50:22
Pre-Emptive Strike (34) 56 W vs.
Crossbow Master (2) 35 L 07:55:02
Primary Expertise (15) 33 L vs.
Avatar of Wrath (18) 58 W 07:55:19
Sky Shredder (38) 51 W vs.
Elite Defender (6) 40 L 07:53:55
Special Poperations (42) 26 L vs.
Icicle Impale (10) 65 W 07:54:24
The Biggest One (7) 62 W vs.
Bloon Master Alchemist (39) 29 L 07:54:00
The Tack Zone (3) 61 W vs.
Prince of Darkness (35) 29 L 07:51:57
True Sun God (21) 32 L vs.
Archmage (12) 59 W 07:51:14
Round 1
(bye) (61) L vs.
Apache Prime (4) W 49:28
(bye) (63) L vs.
Crossbow Master (2) W 49:28
Absolute Zero (59) 18 L vs.
Elite Defender (6) 87 W 02:26:55
Bloon Master Alchemist (39) 76 W vs.
Master Bomber (26) 30 L 02:27:46
Carpet of Spikes (49) 14 L vs.
The Bloon Solver (16) 93 W 02:21:22
Carrier Flagship (1) W vs.
(bye) (64) L 49:28
Cripple MOAB (29) 65 W vs.
Super Brittle (36) 41 L 02:24:44
Elite Sniper (45) 17 L vs.
Sub Commander (20) 90 W 02:24:17
Flying Fortress (17) 95 W vs.
Monkey Wall Street (48) 15 L 02:20:47
Glaive Lord (11) 59 W vs.
The Anti-Bloon (54) 47 L 02:25:35
Glue Storm (47) 15 L vs.
Avatar of Wrath (18) 94 W 02:28:10
Grandmaster Ninja (9) 95 W vs.
Trade Empire (56) 15 L 02:21:36
Homeland Defense (25) 73 W vs.
Banana Central (40) 34 L 02:22:18
Inferno Ring (33) 85 W vs.
Bomb Blitz (32) 24 L 02:20:46
Legend of the Night (13) 71 W vs.
Spirit of the Forest (52) 36 L 02:24:10
MOAB Domination (31) 13 L vs.
Pre-Emptive Strike (34) 93 W 02:28:38
MOAB Eliminator (57) 8 L vs.
Perma-Spike (8) 101 W 02:22:15
Monkey-Nomics (19) 82 W vs.
Monkeyopolis (46) 24 L 02:25:32
Perma Charge (43) 34 L vs.
Super Glue (22) 71 W 02:26:07
Permanent Brew (5) 97 W vs.
Total Transformation (60) 8 L 02:22:39
Pirate Lord (37) 35 L vs.
Blooncineration (28) 71 W 02:22:45
Plasma Monkey Fan Club (41) 13 L vs.
Comanche Commander (24) 94 W 02:22:06
Pop and Awe (51) 21 L vs.
Bloon Crush (14) 85 W 02:25:39
Primary Expertise (15) 80 W vs.
Grand Saboteur (50) 25 L 02:28:09
Prince of Darkness (35) 65 W vs.
Super Mines (30) 41 L 02:25:08
Super Maelstrom (55) 34 L vs.
Icicle Impale (10) 72 W 02:28:25
Superstorm (27) 46 L vs.
Sky Shredder (38) 61 W 02:26:13
The Biggest One (7) 79 W vs.
Tsar Bomba (58) 28 L 02:26:57
The Tack Zone (3) W vs.
(bye) (62) L 49:28
True Sun God (21) 78 W vs.
Energizer (44) 31 L 02:23:45
Ultra-Juggernaut (23) 37 L vs.
Special Poperations (42) 69 W 02:27:54
Wizard Lord Phoenix (53) 32 L vs.
Archmage (12) 76 W 02:24:16