Final - Match 2
Tony Pena (8) W vs.
STEVE HEATH (2) L 1 00:04
Final
STEVE HEATH (2) L vs.
Tony Pena (8) W 1 14:52
Elimination Final
Tony Neal (5) L vs.
Tony Pena (8) W 1 00:06
Elimination Semi-final
Jeremy Randol (13) L vs.
Tony Neal (5) W 1 14:23
Winners Final
Tony Pena (8) L vs.
STEVE HEATH (2) W 2 16:34
Elimination 6
Jeremy Randol (13) W vs.
Dan Mead (6) L 2 13:39
Tony Neal (5) W vs.
Brandon Rummler (12) L 1 23:46
Elimination 5
Tim Graham (4) L vs.
Jeremy Randol (13) W 1 13:19
Tony Neal (5) W vs.
Bradley Simmons (19) L 1 12:54
Winners Semi-finals
Dan Mead (6) L vs.
STEVE HEATH (2) W 2 11:21
Tony Pena (8) W vs.
Brandon Rummler (12) L 18:33
Elimination 4
Adam Kiel (23) L vs.
Bradley Simmons (19) W 1 09:25
Jeremy Luster (7) L vs.
Tim Graham (4) W 21:06
Jeremy Randol (13) W vs.
AARON KANDLER (1) L 2 15:18
Tony Neal (5) W vs.
Tim Rice (10) L 1 12:24
Elimination 3
Adam Kiel (23) W vs.
Hunter Charles (16) L 2 09:26
Jeff Hilaski (18) L vs.
Jeremy Luster (7) W 2 08:03
Jordan Tiedt (14) L vs.
Tony Neal (5) W 11:38
Mike Smyth (11) L vs.
Jeremy Randol (13) W 2 15:38
Winners 2
AARON KANDLER (1) L vs.
Tony Pena (8) W 1 23:04
Bradley Simmons (19) L vs.
Dan Mead (6) W 1 08:17
Brandon Rummler (12) W vs.
Tim Graham (4) L 14:33
Tim Rice (10) L vs.
STEVE HEATH (2) W 2 08:22
Elimination 2
Adam Kiel (23) W vs.
Gil Stephenson (9) L 2 13:16
Bill Britton (24) L vs.
Jeremy Luster (7) W 13:53
Dan Harvey (15) L vs.
Hunter Charles (16) W 2 20:54
Devin Grimes (22) L vs.
Tony Neal (5) W 07:58
Hunter Kuras (17) L vs.
Jeff Hilaski (18) W 1 07:19
Jeremy Randol (13) W vs.
Duane Keltsch (3) L 19:50
Jordan Tiedt (14) W vs.
Kyle Downard (20) L 1 19:19
Tom Selvage (21) L vs.
Mike Smyth (11) W 1 11:47
Elimination 1
(bye) (30) L vs.
Jordan Tiedt (14) W 08:33
(bye) (32) L vs.
Hunter Kuras (17) W 35:13
Bill Britton (24) W vs.
Tyler Luck (25) L 12:00
Bye (28) L vs.
Tom Selvage (21) W 2 00:05
Dan Harvey (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 01:23
Devin Grimes (22) W vs.
BYE (27) L 1 00:05
Jeremy Randol (13) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 28:27
Terry Walls (26) L vs.
Adam Kiel (23) W 18:41
Winners 1
AARON KANDLER (1) W vs.
Hunter Charles (16) L 2 11:04
Duane Keltsch (3) L vs.
Bradley Simmons (19) W 15:45
Gil Stephenson (9) L vs.
Tony Pena (8) W 2 07:15
Jeff Hilaski (18) L vs.
STEVE HEATH (2) W 1 13:34
Jeremy Luster (7) L vs.
Tim Rice (10) W 2 15:59
Kyle Downard (20) L vs.
Tim Graham (4) W 1 10:14
Mike Smyth (11) L vs.
Dan Mead (6) W 1 15:13
Tony Neal (5) L vs.
Brandon Rummler (12) W 2 16:08
Round 1
(bye) (29) L vs.
Tim Graham (4) W 49:55
(bye) (31) L vs.
STEVE HEATH (2) W 49:55
AARON KANDLER (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 49:55
Adam Kiel (23) L vs.
Tim Rice (10) W 1 16:15
Bradley Simmons (19) W vs.
Jordan Tiedt (14) L 1 18:22
BYE (27) L vs.
Dan Mead (6) W 2 00:07
Dan Harvey (15) L vs.
Jeff Hilaski (18) W 11:27
Duane Keltsch (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 49:55
Gil Stephenson (9) W vs.
Bill Britton (24) L 2 14:31
Hunter Kuras (17) L vs.
Hunter Charles (16) W 12:33
Jeremy Luster (7) W vs.
Terry Walls (26) L 2 10:06
Jeremy Randol (13) L vs.
Kyle Downard (20) W 2 13:21
Mike Smyth (11) W vs.
Devin Grimes (22) L 11:06
Tom Selvage (21) L vs.
Brandon Rummler (12) W 10:06
Tony Neal (5) W vs.
Bye (28) L 1 00:12
Tyler Luck (25) L vs.
Tony Pena (8) W 1 05:56