Final - Match 2
Hussmann, Dieter L vs.
Winkler, Jens W Shuffleboardbahn 1 00:03
Final
Winkler, Jens L vs.
Hussmann, Dieter W Shuffleboardbahn 2 02:18:52
Elimination Final
Hussmann, Birgitt L vs.
Hussmann, Dieter W Shuffleboardbahn 4 12:28
Elimination Semi-final
Hussmann, Birgitt W vs.
Paar, Gerry L Shuffleboardbahn 4 21:14
Winners Final
Hussmann, Dieter L vs.
Winkler, Jens W Shuffleboardbahn 4 16:22
Elimination 6
Hussmann, Birgitt W vs.
Kögler, Oliver L Shuffleboardbahn 3 10:49
Paar, Gerry W vs.
Blättel, Marion L Shuffleboardbahn 1 07:23
Elimination 5
Fluck, Uta L vs.
Hussmann, Birgitt W Shuffleboardbahn 2 13:06
Paar, Gerry W vs.
Blättel, Sascha L Shuffleboardbahn 1 08:35
Winners Semi-finals
Hussmann, Dieter W vs.
Blättel, Marion L Shuffleboardbahn 3 27:17
Kögler, Oliver L vs.
Winkler, Jens W Shuffleboardbahn 4 17:49
Elimination 4
Blättel, Sascha W vs.
Kögler, Hannah L Shuffleboardbahn 2 08:23
Fluck, Fabienne L vs.
Hussmann, Birgitt W Shuffleboardbahn 1 13:24
Lehnert, Petra L vs.
Fluck, Uta W Shuffleboardbahn 2 13:32
Paar, Gerry W vs.
Fluck, Hubert L Shuffleboardbahn 1 00:24
Elimination 3
Blättel, Mike L vs.
Fluck, Fabienne W Shuffleboardbahn 1 09:11
Blättel, Sascha W vs.
Sammel Dr., Bernd L Shuffleboardbahn 1 09:32
Brückmann, Leon L vs.
Lehnert, Petra W Shuffleboardbahn 4 14:51
Paar, Gerry W vs.
Kirschen, Jörg L Shuffleboardbahn 4 07:43
Winners 2
Fluck, Uta L vs.
Blättel, Marion W Shuffleboardbahn 4 07:27
Hussmann, Birgitt L vs.
Hussmann, Dieter W Shuffleboardbahn 2 14:16
Kögler, Oliver W vs.
Kögler, Hannah L Shuffleboardbahn 3 14:51
Winkler, Jens W vs.
Fluck, Hubert L Shuffleboardbahn 3 12:02
Elimination 2
Blättel, Mike W vs.
Harms, Sabine L Shuffleboardbahn 2 10:59
Dastis, Rosi L vs.
Blättel, Sascha W Shuffleboardbahn 1 08:48
Führer, Elias L vs.
Paar, Gerry W Shuffleboardbahn 4 07:44
Kirschen, Jörg W vs.
Fluck, Julienne L Shuffleboardbahn 4 08:08
Lehnert, Petra W vs.
Neu, Andi L Shuffleboardbahn 2 15:53
Müller, Doris L vs.
Fluck, Fabienne W Shuffleboardbahn 1 11:57
Sammel Dr., Bernd W vs.
Lehnert, Jana L Shuffleboardbahn 3 15:00
Sammel, Gisela L vs.
Brückmann, Leon W Shuffleboardbahn 1 10:40
Elimination 1
Führer, Aaron L vs.
Dastis, Rosi W Shuffleboardbahn 1 12:13
Lehnert, Petra W vs.
Fluck, Noelle L Shuffleboardbahn 4 13:32
Winners 1
Blättel, Sascha L vs.
Hussmann, Dieter W Shuffleboardbahn 3 12:41
Brückmann, Leon L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shuffleboardbahn 2 11:15
Fluck, Julienne L vs.
Fluck, Uta W Shuffleboardbahn 3 11:22
Hussmann, Birgitt W vs.
Lehnert, Jana L Shuffleboardbahn 2 13:19
Kögler, Hannah W vs.
Harms, Sabine L Shuffleboardbahn 1 11:14
Kögler, Oliver W vs.
Fluck, Fabienne L Shuffleboardbahn 4 15:50
Neu, Andi L vs.
Winkler, Jens W Shuffleboardbahn 2 15:42
Paar, Gerry L vs.
Blättel, Marion W Shuffleboardbahn 3 06:57
Round 1
Brückmann, Leon W vs.
Sammel Dr., Bernd L Shuffleboardbahn 3 09:07
Führer, Aaron L vs.
Neu, Andi W Shuffleboardbahn 4 26:02
Führer, Elias L vs.
Fluck, Fabienne W Shuffleboardbahn 2 11:16
Fluck, Uta W vs.
Blättel, Mike L Shuffleboardbahn 3 09:50
Hussmann, Dieter W vs.
Fluck, Noelle L Shuffleboardbahn 1 09:12
Kirschen, Jörg L vs.
Kögler, Hannah W Shuffleboardbahn 4 07:40
Lehnert, Petra L vs.
Blättel, Sascha W Shuffleboardbahn 1 13:03
Paar, Gerry W vs.
Müller, Doris L Shuffleboardbahn 2 10:59
Sammel, Gisela L vs.
Lehnert, Jana W Shuffleboardbahn 3 15:02
Winkler, Jens W vs.
Dastis, Rosi L Shuffleboardbahn 1 12:44