Final - Match 2
Danny Caffee & Tony Williams W vs.
Marty Thompson & Gordon Johnson L 3 10:03
Final
Marty Thompson & Gordon Johnson L vs.
Danny Caffee & Tony Williams W 4 20:00
Elimination Final
Jonathan Etheridge & David Sanchez L vs.
Danny Caffee & Tony Williams W 7 29:10
Elimination Semi-final
Jonathan Etheridge & David Sanchez W vs.
Rick Sutton & Matt Ledbetter L 4 13:31
Winners Final
Danny Caffee & Tony Williams L vs.
Marty Thompson & Gordon Johnson W 8 11:28
Elimination 8
Jonathan Etheridge & David Sanchez W vs.
Jack Mann & Jeff Beasley L 4 14:33
Wesley Ballard & Darren Gibson L vs.
Rick Sutton & Matt Ledbetter W 5 10:48
Elimination 7
Ron Moreland & Steve Smith L vs.
Jonathan Etheridge & David Sanchez W 7 19:48
Shannon Chandler & RJ L vs.
Wesley Ballard & Darren Gibson W 3 13:06
Winners Semi-finals
Danny Caffee & Tony Williams W vs.
Jack Mann & Jeff Beasley L 1 10:40
Marty Thompson & Gordon Johnson W vs.
Rick Sutton & Matt Ledbetter L 8 13:04
Elimination 6
Jeremy Moreland & Kevin Jones L vs.
Wesley Ballard & Darren Gibson W 5 19:22
Jonathan Etheridge & David Sanchez W vs.
Jacob Rogers & Brian Smith L 6 19:16
Ron Moreland & Steve Smith W vs.
Wayne Griffin & Randall Sanford L 4 13:11
Shannon Chandler & RJ W vs.
Randall Barnes & Joey Ogle L 3 10:37
Elimination 5
Blake Rosenberg & Alan Rosenberg L vs.
Shannon Chandler & RJ W 3 12:33
Jesse James & Andre Hollenquest L vs.
Jonathan Etheridge & David Sanchez W 5 12:06
Ron Moreland & Steve Smith W vs.
Joe Faulk & Kevin Fisk L 7 14:46
Troy Calhoon & Zach Davis L vs.
Jeremy Moreland & Kevin Jones W 4 17:56
Winners 3
Jack Mann & Jeff Beasley W vs.
Randall Barnes & Joey Ogle L 8 14:31
Marty Thompson & Gordon Johnson W vs.
Jacob Rogers & Brian Smith L 6 09:25
Wayne Griffin & Randall Sanford L vs.
Rick Sutton & Matt Ledbetter W 3 09:05
Wesley Ballard & Darren Gibson L vs.
Danny Caffee & Tony Williams W 1 19:28
Elimination 4
Blake Rosenberg & Alan Rosenberg W vs.
Scott Etheridge & Mooder Smith L 10 19:55
Clayton Payne & Brandon Hoarsley L vs.
Jesse James & Andre Hollenquest W 5 18:38
Danny Odom & Kelly Jacks L vs.
Joe Faulk & Kevin Fisk W 9 08:30
John Dorman & Jeff Keith L vs.
Troy Calhoon & Zach Davis W 4 06:45
John Mckinnon & Ethan Jones L vs.
Jonathan Etheridge & David Sanchez W 6 12:11
Ron Moreland & Steve Smith W vs.
Mark Smith & Kip Smith L 7 15:58
Shannon Chandler & RJ W vs.
Lisa Blankenship & Samantha James L 4 07:09
Vee Mackey & Donnie Renfroe L vs.
Jeremy Moreland & Kevin Jones W 2 13:23
Elimination 3
Blake Rosenberg & Alan Rosenberg W vs.
Hunter Davis & Drew Barnes L 11 15:12
Brad Jones & Nikki Jones L vs.
Clayton Payne & Brandon Hoarsley W 2 09:57
Bruce Jones & Shirley Jones L vs.
John Mckinnon & Ethan Jones W 12 10:04
Danny Odom & Kelly Jacks W vs.
Cindy Tyner & Bethany Tyner L 11 12:47
Doyle Taylor & Stephanie Gibson L vs.
Vee Mackey & Donnie Renfroe W 7 13:01
John Dorman & Jeff Keith W vs.
Dennis Gibson & Kaylee Anderson L 1 12:11
Ron Moreland & Steve Smith W vs.
William Overstreet & Will Duke L 9 13:03
Shannon Chandler & RJ W vs.
Blake Dickenson & Brooke Dickenson L 12 12:06
Winners 2
Jack Mann & Jeff Beasley W vs.
Joe Faulk & Kevin Fisk L 9 13:16
Jeremy Moreland & Kevin Jones L vs.
Marty Thompson & Gordon Johnson W 7 05:37
Jesse James & Andre Hollenquest L vs.
Danny Caffee & Tony Williams W 5 20:31
Jonathan Etheridge & David Sanchez L vs.
Wesley Ballard & Darren Gibson W 1 14:33
Lisa Blankenship & Samantha James L vs.
Wayne Griffin & Randall Sanford W 3 08:18
Randall Barnes & Joey Ogle W vs.
Mark Smith & Kip Smith L 8 14:20
Scott Etheridge & Mooder Smith L vs.
Rick Sutton & Matt Ledbetter W 10 13:05
Troy Calhoon & Zach Davis L vs.
Jacob Rogers & Brian Smith W 4 08:31
Elimination 2
Ron Moreland & Steve Smith W vs.
Jimmy Smith & Amelia Smith L 6 07:47
Winners 1
Blake Dickenson & Brooke Dickenson L vs.
Jack Mann & Jeff Beasley W 3 12:35
Blake Rosenberg & Alan Rosenberg L vs.
Mark Smith & Kip Smith W 6 11:12
Brad Jones & Nikki Jones L vs.
Jacob Rogers & Brian Smith W 9 14:22
Clayton Payne & Brandon Hoarsley L vs.
Troy Calhoon & Zach Davis W 8 16:03
Doyle Taylor & Stephanie Gibson L vs.
Wesley Ballard & Darren Gibson W 1 12:03
Hunter Davis & Drew Barnes L vs.
Randall Barnes & Joey Ogle W 11 14:30
Jesse James & Andre Hollenquest W vs.
Dennis Gibson & Kaylee Anderson L 10 10:39
Joe Faulk & Kevin Fisk W vs.
Shannon Chandler & RJ L 12 12:09
John Dorman & Jeff Keith L vs.
Danny Caffee & Tony Williams W 5 07:38
John Mckinnon & Ethan Jones L vs.
Jeremy Moreland & Kevin Jones W 7 19:10
Lisa Blankenship & Samantha James W vs.
Cindy Tyner & Bethany Tyner L 4 16:40
Marty Thompson & Gordon Johnson W vs.
Bruce Jones & Shirley Jones L 6 08:19
Rick Sutton & Matt Ledbetter W vs.
Jimmy Smith & Amelia Smith L 5 07:37
Scott Etheridge & Mooder Smith W vs.
William Overstreet & Will Duke L 10 06:48
Vee Mackey & Donnie Renfroe L vs.
Jonathan Etheridge & David Sanchez W 2 09:08
Wayne Griffin & Randall Sanford W vs.
Danny Odom & Kelly Jacks L 3 15:33
Round 1
Ron Moreland & Steve Smith L vs.
Jonathan Etheridge & David Sanchez W 2 15:06