Final
Bob Mallne // Jeremy Jackson W vs.
Fitz Simmons // Steven Ochoa L Board 2 22:40
Elimination Final
Fitz Simmons // Steven Ochoa W vs.
Bones // Jessica Dover L Board 2 12:33
Elimination Semi-final
Fitz Simmons // Steven Ochoa W vs.
Dave Feltenberger // Scott Bialousz L Board 2 14:23
Winners Final
Bones // Jessica Dover L vs.
Bob Mallne // Jeremy Jackson W Board 1 11:16
Elimination 8
Chris Hebert// Roy Narrow L vs.
Fitz Simmons // Steven Ochoa W Board 1 18:27
Kevin Taylor // Sergio Ramirez L vs.
Dave Feltenberger // Scott Bialousz W Board 1 10:47
Elimination 7
Chris Hebert// Roy Narrow W vs.
James Mize // Nick Schafer L Board 2 14:04
Kevin Taylor // Sergio Ramirez W vs.
Blake Miller // Stan Mlynarslu L Board 3 15:08
Winners Semi-finals
Dave Feltenberger // Scott Bialousz L vs.
Bob Mallne // Jeremy Jackson W Board 1 13:27
Fitz Simmons // Steven Ochoa L vs.
Bones // Jessica Dover W Board 3 14:34
Elimination 6
Blake Miller // Stan Mlynarslu W vs.
Jeremy Macri // Todd Ernsberger SR L Board 3 12:42
Jack Shea // Logan Payton L vs.
James Mize // Nick Schafer W Board 2 25:05
Jim Cyr // Sean Roth L vs.
Chris Hebert// Roy Narrow W Board 3 13:56
Kevin Taylor // Sergio Ramirez W vs.
Eric Karaban // Tony Smith L Board 1 13:42
Elimination 5
Blake Miller // Stan Mlynarslu W vs.
Alex Collins // Steve Samuels L Board 1 10:34
Chris Dull // Garrett Kiziak L vs.
Kevin Taylor // Sergio Ramirez W Board 1 09:15
Jack Shea // Logan Payton W vs.
Jerry Roberts // Scott Burns L Board 2 20:30
Jim Cyr // Sean Roth W vs.
Drew Brown // John Lemasters L Board 2 17:27
Winners 3
Bones // Jessica Dover W vs.
Eric Karaban // Tony Smith L Board 3 11:20
Chris Hebert// Roy Narrow L vs.
Bob Mallne // Jeremy Jackson W Board 3 16:36
Dave Feltenberger // Scott Bialousz W vs.
James Mize // Nick Schafer L Board 3 15:41
Fitz Simmons // Steven Ochoa W vs.
Jeremy Macri // Todd Ernsberger SR L Board 3 18:36
Elimination 4
Alex Collins // Steve Samuels W vs.
Brian Ogle // Ryan Lee L Board 1 22:23
Blake Miller // Stan Mlynarslu W vs.
Jason Freeman // Pat Ramirez L Board 1 10:50
Britton Atkinson // Franklin Topsana L vs.
Chris Dull // Garrett Kiziak W Board 1 05:21
Drew Brown // John Lemasters W vs.
Hunter Thorne // Scott Scoop L Board 2 00:05
Greg Foote // Mark Lopez L vs.
Jerry Roberts // Scott Burns W Board 2 00:03
Jack Shea // Logan Payton W vs.
Alisa Payton // Alysa Freeman L Board 1 16:52
Jim Cyr // Sean Roth W vs.
Juan Nieto // Taco L Board 2 18:07
Kevin Taylor // Sergio Ramirez W vs.
Amber Umland // Cody Byelene L Board 2 10:52
Elimination 3
Aaron Karaban // Samantha L L vs.
Blake Miller // Stan Mlynarslu W Board 2 15:37
Bobby Sperry // Owen Rust L vs.
Britton Atkinson // Franklin Topsana W Board 2 24:49
Brad Peyton // Ryan Fitzgerald L vs.
Alex Collins // Steve Samuels W Board 2 18:33
Drew Brown // John Lemasters W vs.
Allen Demers // Scott Lambert L Board 1 05:40
Greg Foote // Mark Lopez W vs.
Jordan Power // Rick L Board 1 24:29
Jack Shea // Logan Payton W vs.
Mark Spina // Rachel Macri L Board 3 22:24
Jim Cyr // Sean Roth W vs.
Adrian Johnson // Rich Macri L Board 1 13:08
Kevin Taylor // Sergio Ramirez W vs.
Ken Slope // Mike Thorne L Board 2 00:20
Winners 2
Amber Umland // Cody Byelene L vs.
Chris Hebert// Roy Narrow W Board 1 18:37
Brian Ogle // Ryan Lee L vs.
Dave Feltenberger // Scott Bialousz W Board 1 19:55
Chris Dull // Garrett Kiziak L vs.
Bob Mallne // Jeremy Jackson W Board 3 11:31
Eric Karaban // Tony Smith W vs.
Juan Nieto // Taco L Board 2 31:30
Fitz Simmons // Steven Ochoa W vs.
Jerry Roberts // Scott Burns L Board 3 09:55
Hunter Thorne // Scott Scoop L vs.
Bones // Jessica Dover W Board 3 17:15
James Mize // Nick Schafer W vs.
Jason Freeman // Pat Ramirez L Board 3 09:13
Jeremy Macri // Todd Ernsberger SR W vs.
Alisa Payton // Alysa Freeman L Board 3 26:10
Elimination 2
Chauncy Schwendeman // Matt Grant L vs.
Alex Collins // Steve Samuels W Board 2 20:39
Chris Middleton // Megan Foote L vs.
Jim Cyr // Sean Roth W Board 1 14:47
Winners 1
Adrian Johnson // Rich Macri L vs.
Chris Dull // Garrett Kiziak W Board 2 15:05
Alisa Payton // Alysa Freeman W vs.
Aaron Karaban // Samantha L L Board 1 15:42
Amber Umland // Cody Byelene W vs.
Allen Demers // Scott Lambert L Board 2 17:03
Bob Mallne // Jeremy Jackson W vs.
Jim Cyr // Sean Roth L Board 1 12:10
Bones // Jessica Dover W vs.
Kevin Taylor // Sergio Ramirez L Board 1 11:15
Chris Hebert// Roy Narrow W vs.
Drew Brown // John Lemasters L Board 3 21:54
Dave Feltenberger // Scott Bialousz W vs.
Greg Foote // Mark Lopez L Board 3 22:40
Eric Karaban // Tony Smith W vs.
Britton Atkinson // Franklin Topsana L Board 3 16:44
Fitz Simmons // Steven Ochoa W vs.
Alex Collins // Steve Samuels L Board 3 17:19
Jason Freeman // Pat Ramirez W vs.
Jack Shea // Logan Payton L Board 1 15:05
Jeremy Macri // Todd Ernsberger SR W vs.
Blake Miller // Stan Mlynarslu L Board 2 25:26
Jerry Roberts // Scott Burns W vs.
Brad Peyton // Ryan Fitzgerald L Board 1 21:00
Jordan Power // Rick L vs.
Brian Ogle // Ryan Lee W Board 2 11:10
Juan Nieto // Taco W vs.
Bobby Sperry // Owen Rust L Board 1 17:59
Ken Slope // Mike Thorne L vs.
Hunter Thorne // Scott Scoop W Board 2 18:14
Mark Spina // Rachel Macri L vs.
James Mize // Nick Schafer W Board 2 14:22
Round 1
Chauncy Schwendeman // Matt Grant L vs.
Bob Mallne // Jeremy Jackson W Board 1 09:11
Chris Middleton // Megan Foote L vs.
Alex Collins // Steve Samuels W Board 3 28:40