6/7 BSS DIV B

Updated 11:57pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

FORD // TITSY
(bye)
DUPA // LAUREN G
BOARD 8
ASHLEY Z // SLOPPY JOE
JAKE // PICKLES
(bye)
(bye)
AMBER M // TRISHA K
PUMA // STEF
(bye)
ERIC FEATHERSTONE // PROFESSOR
BOARD 9
DOTS // VIPER
SHADY // SPECIAL K
BOARD 10
MADMAN // SUZY Q
(bye)
JILL K // KYLE
FORD // TITSY
A
BOARD 10
DUPA // LAUREN G
JAKE // PICKLES
B
BOARD 7
AMBER M // TRISHA K
PUMA // STEF
C
BOARD 8
DOTS // VIPER
SHADY // SPECIAL K
D
BOARD 6
JILL K // KYLE
FORD // TITSY
E
BOARD 6
JAKE // PICKLES
PUMA // STEF
F
BOARD 9
SHADY // SPECIAL K
JAKE // PICKLES
G
BOARD 10
PUMA // STEF
PUMA // STEF
BOARD 4
DOTS // VIPER
DOTS // VIPER
BOARD 7
PUMA // STEF
DOTS // VIPER
(bye)
ASHLEY Z // SLOPPY JOE
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
ERIC FEATHERSTONE // PROFESSOR
MADMAN // SUZY Q
(bye)
ASHLEY Z // SLOPPY JOE
D
BOARD 7
JILL K // KYLE
(bye)
C
DOTS // VIPER
ERIC FEATHERSTONE // PROFESSOR
B
BOARD 8
AMBER M // TRISHA K
MADMAN // SUZY Q
A
BOARD 6
DUPA // LAUREN G
JILL K // KYLE
BOARD 10
DOTS // VIPER
AMBER M // TRISHA K
BOARD 7
MADMAN // SUZY Q
DOTS // VIPER
E
BOARD 9
FORD // TITSY
MADMAN // SUZY Q
F
BOARD 8
SHADY // SPECIAL K
DOTS // VIPER
BOARD 7
SHADY // SPECIAL K
DOTS // VIPER
G
BOARD 6
JAKE // PICKLES
DOTS // VIPER

1st

  DOTS // VIPER

2nd

  PUMA // STEF

3rd

  JAKE // PICKLES

4th

  SHADY // SPECIAL K

5th

  FORD // TITSY

  MADMAN // SUZY Q

7th

  JILL K // KYLE

  AMBER M // TRISHA K

9th

  ASHLEY Z // SLOPPY JOE

  ERIC FEATHERSTONE // PROFESSOR

  DUPA // LAUREN G

Final - Match 2

DOTS // VIPER W vs.
PUMA // STEF L BOARD 7 00:17

Final

PUMA // STEF L vs.
DOTS // VIPER W BOARD 4 49:53

Elimination Final

DOTS // VIPER W vs.
JAKE // PICKLES L BOARD 6 22:07

Elimination Semi-final

DOTS // VIPER W vs.
SHADY // SPECIAL K L BOARD 7 34:54

Winners Final

JAKE // PICKLES L vs.
PUMA // STEF W BOARD 10 31:36

Elimination 4

DOTS // VIPER W vs.
FORD // TITSY L BOARD 9 24:08

MADMAN // SUZY Q L vs.
SHADY // SPECIAL K W BOARD 8 31:43

Elimination 3

AMBER M // TRISHA K L vs.
MADMAN // SUZY Q W BOARD 7 33:59

JILL K // KYLE L vs.
DOTS // VIPER W BOARD 10 22:59

Winners Semi-finals

FORD // TITSY L vs.
JAKE // PICKLES W BOARD 6 29:00

PUMA // STEF W vs.
SHADY // SPECIAL K L BOARD 9 25:22

Elimination 2

ASHLEY Z // SLOPPY JOE L vs.
JILL K // KYLE W BOARD 7 24:06

ERIC FEATHERSTONE // PROFESSOR L vs.
AMBER M // TRISHA K W BOARD 8 44:29

MADMAN // SUZY Q W vs.
DUPA // LAUREN G L BOARD 6 38:25

Winners 1

FORD // TITSY W vs.
DUPA // LAUREN G L BOARD 10 28:38

JAKE // PICKLES W vs.
AMBER M // TRISHA K L BOARD 7 22:58

PUMA // STEF W vs.
DOTS // VIPER L BOARD 8 23:29

SHADY // SPECIAL K W vs.
JILL K // KYLE L BOARD 6 26:01

Round 1

DUPA // LAUREN G W vs.
ASHLEY Z // SLOPPY JOE L BOARD 8 19:29

ERIC FEATHERSTONE // PROFESSOR L vs.
DOTS // VIPER W BOARD 9 23:17

SHADY // SPECIAL K W vs.
MADMAN // SUZY Q L BOARD 10 14:44

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20