Samaria Lodge

Updated 10:21pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Chris // Joel
(bye)
Martha Andras // Russ
4
Joe // Riff
Blake // Riegha
(bye)
(bye)
Justin Long // Lanzi
Dale // Jose
(bye)
Jesse // Zach
2
Dale D // Krisie
Matt // Nate
1
Christian // Mark
(bye)
Chet // John Adams
Chris // Joel
A
2
Joe // Riff
Blake // Riegha
B
3
Justin Long // Lanzi
Dale // Jose
C
4
Jesse // Zach
Matt // Nate
D
1
Chet // John Adams
Joe // Riff
E
1
Blake // Riegha
Jesse // Zach
F
3
Matt // Nate
Joe // Riff
G
4
Matt // Nate
Joe // Riff
2
Matt // Nate
Matt // Nate
2
Joe // Riff
Matt // Nate
(bye)
Martha Andras // Russ
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Dale D // Krisie
Christian // Mark
(bye)
Martha Andras // Russ
D
2
Chet // John Adams
(bye)
C
Dale // Jose
Dale D // Krisie
B
3
Justin Long // Lanzi
Christian // Mark
A
2
Chris // Joel
Chet // John Adams
1
Dale // Jose
Justin Long // Lanzi
4
Christian // Mark
Dale // Jose
E
4
Blake // Riegha
Christian // Mark
F
1
Jesse // Zach
Dale // Jose
3
Christian // Mark
Christian // Mark
G
3
Matt // Nate
Matt // Nate

1st

  Matt // Nate

2nd

  Joe // Riff

3rd

  Christian // Mark

4th

  Dale // Jose

5th

  Blake // Riegha

  Jesse // Zach

7th

  Chet // John Adams

  Justin Long // Lanzi

9th

  Martha Andras // Russ

  Dale D // Krisie

  Chris // Joel

Final - Match 2

Matt // Nate W vs.
Joe // Riff L 2 00:04

Final

Joe // Riff L vs.
Matt // Nate W 2 25:37

Elimination Final

Christian // Mark L vs.
Matt // Nate W 3 17:40

Elimination Semi-final

Dale // Jose L vs.
Christian // Mark W 3 08:37

Winners Final

Joe // Riff W vs.
Matt // Nate L 4 22:26

Elimination 4

Christian // Mark W vs.
Jesse // Zach L 1 06:48

Dale // Jose W vs.
Blake // Riegha L 4 12:10

Elimination 3

Chet // John Adams L vs.
Dale // Jose W 1 06:17

Justin Long // Lanzi L vs.
Christian // Mark W 4 08:04

Winners Semi-finals

Jesse // Zach L vs.
Matt // Nate W 3 08:07

Joe // Riff W vs.
Blake // Riegha L 1 12:08

Elimination 2

Christian // Mark W vs.
Chris // Joel L 2 06:07

Dale D // Krisie L vs.
Justin Long // Lanzi W 3 15:57

Martha Andras // Russ L vs.
Chet // John Adams W 2 22:34

Winners 1

Blake // Riegha W vs.
Justin Long // Lanzi L 3 23:54

Chris // Joel L vs.
Joe // Riff W 2 10:53

Dale // Jose L vs.
Jesse // Zach W 4 25:35

Matt // Nate W vs.
Chet // John Adams L 1 16:56

Round 1

Jesse // Zach W vs.
Dale D // Krisie L 2 18:53

Martha Andras // Russ L vs.
Joe // Riff W 4 20:10

Matt // Nate W vs.
Christian // Mark L 1 14:09

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20