December 4, 2019

Updated 5:45am

None.

Final

Wayne Hicks vs.
Shane Hvamstaf

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Irenee
(bye)
Aden Pirie
Michel Bond
Walter Huenerfuerst
Roy Cantu
(bye)
Brian Horvath
Beth Shriver
(bye)
(bye)
Johnnie Morris
David Janecek
(bye)
(bye)
Randy Stephens
Jerry Caddell
(bye)
(bye)
Jimmy Martinez
Shawn Coleman
(bye)
(bye)
Wayne Hicks
Danny Sikes
(bye)
(bye)
Woody
Havyn Couger
Shane Hvamstaf
(bye)
Adam Wilcox
Irenee
A
Michel Bond
Walter Huenerfuerst
B
Brian Horvath
Beth Shriver
C
Johnnie Morris
David Janecek
D
Randy Stephens
Jerry Caddell
E
Jimmy Martinez
Shawn Coleman
F
Wayne Hicks
Danny Sikes
G
Woody
Shane Hvamstaf
H
Adam Wilcox
Michel Bond
I
Walter Huenerfuerst
Johnnie Morris
J
David Janecek
Jerry Caddell
K
Wayne Hicks
Danny Sikes
L
Shane Hvamstaf
Walter Huenerfuerst
M
David Janecek
Wayne Hicks
N
Shane Hvamstaf
David Janecek
O
Wayne Hicks
Wayne Hicks
Shane Hvamstaf
(bye)
Aden Pirie
Roy Cantu
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Havyn Couger
(bye)
Aden Pirie
H
Adam Wilcox
Roy Cantu
G
Woody
(bye)
F
Shawn Coleman
(bye)
E
Jimmy Martinez
(bye)
D
Randy Stephens
(bye)
C
Beth Shriver
(bye)
B
Brian Horvath
Havyn Couger
A
Irenee
Aden Pirie
Woody
Shawn Coleman
Jimmy Martinez
Randy Stephens
Beth Shriver
Brian Horvath
Havyn Couger
Woody
J
Johnnie Morris
Shawn Coleman
I
Michel Bond
Beth Shriver
L
Danny Sikes
Brian Horvath
K
Jerry Caddell
Woody
Shawn Coleman
Danny Sikes
Jerry Caddell
Woody
N
Shane Hvamstaf
Jerry Caddell
M
Walter Huenerfuerst
Shane Hvamstaf
Walter Huenerfuerst
Shane Hvamstaf
O
David Janecek
Shane Hvamstaf

3rd

  David Janecek

4th

  Walter Huenerfuerst

5th

  Woody

  Jerry Caddell

7th

  Shawn Coleman

  Danny Sikes

9th

  Johnnie Morris

  Michel Bond

  Beth Shriver

  Brian Horvath

13th

  Aden Pirie

  Jimmy Martinez

  Randy Stephens

  Havyn Couger

17th

  Adam Wilcox

  Roy Cantu

  Irenee

Elimination Final

Shane Hvamstaf W vs.
David Janecek L 00:05

Elimination Semi-final

Shane Hvamstaf W vs.
Walter Huenerfuerst L 23:20

Winners Final

David Janecek L vs.
Wayne Hicks W 20:00

Elimination 6

Jerry Caddell L vs.
Walter Huenerfuerst W 26:01

Woody L vs.
Shane Hvamstaf W 13:50

Elimination 5

Danny Sikes L vs.
Jerry Caddell W 00:07

Woody W vs.
Shawn Coleman L 14:02

Winners Semi-finals

Walter Huenerfuerst L vs.
David Janecek W 28:53

Wayne Hicks W vs.
Shane Hvamstaf L 36:22

Elimination 4

Beth Shriver L vs.
Danny Sikes W 24:02

Brian Horvath L vs.
Jerry Caddell W 09:13

Shawn Coleman W vs.
Michel Bond L 23:04

Woody W vs.
Johnnie Morris L 08:23

Elimination 3

Aden Pirie L vs.
Woody W 08:41

Brian Horvath W vs.
Havyn Couger L 28:01

Randy Stephens L vs.
Beth Shriver W 18:40

Shawn Coleman W vs.
Jimmy Martinez L 50:23

Winners 2

Danny Sikes L vs.
Shane Hvamstaf W 15:38

Jerry Caddell L vs.
Wayne Hicks W 26:01

Johnnie Morris L vs.
David Janecek W 19:08

Michel Bond L vs.
Walter Huenerfuerst W 31:18

Elimination 2

Aden Pirie W vs.
Adam Wilcox L 21:25

Havyn Couger W vs.
Irenee L 34:17

Roy Cantu L vs.
Woody W 13:32

Winners 1

Beth Shriver L vs.
Johnnie Morris W 28:33

Danny Sikes W vs.
Woody L 22:08

David Janecek W vs.
Randy Stephens L 18:07

Irenee L vs.
Michel Bond W 19:34

Jerry Caddell W vs.
Jimmy Martinez L 14:20

Shane Hvamstaf W vs.
Adam Wilcox L 20:05

Shawn Coleman L vs.
Wayne Hicks W 16:35

Walter Huenerfuerst W vs.
Brian Horvath L 27:58

Round 1

Aden Pirie L vs.
Michel Bond W 22:18

Havyn Couger L vs.
Shane Hvamstaf W 31:44

Walter Huenerfuerst W vs.
Roy Cantu L 20:09

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20