ACO Singles HoleOWeen Bristol 10/13/17

Updated 10:52am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Troy McGee (1)
(bye) (32)
Caleb Randolph (17)
Court 3
Buddy Randolph (16)
Daniel Sumner (9)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
Todd Sumner (8)
Cody Buck (5)
(bye) (28)
(bye) (21)
Terry Tryon (12)
Matt Baird (13)
(bye) (20)
(bye) (29)
Shawn Dugger (4)
Jason Kimbler (3)
(bye) (30)
Tim Kirkland (19)
Court 1
Chad Easterling (14)
Tommy Freeman (11)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
Mike Dobbins (6)
Troy Houser (7)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Brandon Sumner (10)
Claude Miller (15)
Court 5
Todd Ferguson (18)
(bye) (31)
Nick Dobbins (2)
Troy McGee (1)
A
Court 1
Caleb Randolph (17)
Daniel Sumner (9)
B
Court 4
Todd Sumner (8)
Cody Buck (5)
C
Court 2
Terry Tryon (12)
Matt Baird (13)
D
Court 2
Shawn Dugger (4)
Jason Kimbler (3)
E
Court 5
Chad Easterling (14)
Tommy Freeman (11)
F
Court 2
Mike Dobbins (6)
Troy Houser (7)
G
Court 1
Brandon Sumner (10)
Claude Miller (15)
H
Court 1
Nick Dobbins (2)
Troy McGee (1)
I
Court 5
Todd Sumner (8)
Cody Buck (5)
J
Court 4
Shawn Dugger (4)
Jason Kimbler (3)
K
Court 3
Mike Dobbins (6)
Troy Houser (7)
L
Court 2
Claude Miller (15)
Troy McGee (1)
M
Court 3
Cody Buck (5)
Mike Dobbins (6)
N
Court 5
Claude Miller (15)
Troy McGee (1)
O
Court 2
Claude Miller (15)
Troy McGee (1)
Court 1
Claude Miller (15)
Troy McGee (1)
(bye) (32)
Buddy Randolph (16)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
(bye) (28)
(bye) (21)
(bye) (20)
(bye) (29)
(bye) (30)
Tim Kirkland (19)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Todd Ferguson (18)
(bye) (31)
Buddy Randolph (16)
H
Court 2
Nick Dobbins (2)
(bye) (25)
G
Brandon Sumner (10)
(bye) (21)
F
Tommy Freeman (11)
(bye) (29)
E
Chad Easterling (14)
Tim Kirkland (19)
D
Court 5
Matt Baird (13)
(bye) (27)
C
Terry Tryon (12)
(bye) (23)
B
Daniel Sumner (9)
Todd Ferguson (18)
A
Court 4
Caleb Randolph (17)
Nick Dobbins (2)
Court 2
Brandon Sumner (10)
Tommy Freeman (11)
Court 3
Chad Easterling (14)
Matt Baird (13)
Court 3
Terry Tryon (12)
Daniel Sumner (9)
Court 1
Todd Ferguson (18)
Nick Dobbins (2)
J
Court 1
Shawn Dugger (4)
Tommy Freeman (11)
I
Court 1
Todd Sumner (8)
Terry Tryon (12)
L
Court 4
Troy Houser (7)
Todd Ferguson (18)
K
Court 3
Jason Kimbler (3)
Nick Dobbins (2)
Court 1
Tommy Freeman (11)
Troy Houser (7)
Court 2
Todd Ferguson (18)
Nick Dobbins (2)
N
Court 1
Mike Dobbins (6)
Todd Ferguson (18)
M
Court 2
Cody Buck (5)
Mike Dobbins (6)
Court 1
Todd Ferguson (18)
Mike Dobbins (6)
O
Court 1
Claude Miller (15)
Claude Miller (15)

1st

  Troy McGee (1)

2nd

  Claude Miller (15)

3rd

  Mike Dobbins (6)

4th

  Todd Ferguson (18)

5th

  Nick Dobbins (2)

  Cody Buck (5)

7th

  Tommy Freeman (11)

  Troy Houser (7)

9th

  Shawn Dugger (4)

  Todd Sumner (8)

  Terry Tryon (12)

  Jason Kimbler (3)

13th

  Brandon Sumner (10)

  Chad Easterling (14)

  Matt Baird (13)

  Daniel Sumner (9)

17th

  Buddy Randolph (16)

  (bye) (25)

  (bye) (21)

  (bye) (29)

  Tim Kirkland (19)

  (bye) (27)

  (bye) (23)

  Caleb Randolph (17)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  (bye) (24)

  (bye) (28)

  (bye) (20)

  (bye) (30)

  (bye) (22)

  (bye) (26)

  (bye) (31)

Final

Troy McGee (1) W vs.
Claude Miller (15) L Court 1 15:30

Elimination Final

Mike Dobbins (6) L vs.
Claude Miller (15) W Court 1 20:51

Elimination Semi-final

Mike Dobbins (6) W vs.
Todd Ferguson (18) L Court 1 14:32

Winners Final

Troy McGee (1) W vs.
Claude Miller (15) L Court 2 13:10

Elimination 6

Nick Dobbins (2) L vs.
Mike Dobbins (6) W Court 1 17:39

Todd Ferguson (18) W vs.
Cody Buck (5) L Court 2 18:21

Elimination 5

Nick Dobbins (2) W vs.
Tommy Freeman (11) L Court 1 23:12

Troy Houser (7) L vs.
Todd Ferguson (18) W Court 2 11:37

Winners Semi-finals

Mike Dobbins (6) L vs.
Claude Miller (15) W Court 5 19:23

Troy McGee (1) W vs.
Cody Buck (5) L Court 3 18:49

Elimination 4

Nick Dobbins (2) W vs.
Shawn Dugger (4) L Court 1 13:19

Terry Tryon (12) L vs.
Troy Houser (7) W Court 4 20:10

Todd Ferguson (18) W vs.
Jason Kimbler (3) L Court 3 15:11

Tommy Freeman (11) W vs.
Todd Sumner (8) L Court 1 08:04

Elimination 3

Daniel Sumner (9) L vs.
Todd Ferguson (18) W Court 1 08:42

Matt Baird (13) L vs.
Terry Tryon (12) W Court 3 00:10

Nick Dobbins (2) W vs.
Brandon Sumner (10) L Court 2 00:25

Tommy Freeman (11) W vs.
Chad Easterling (14) L Court 3 17:35

Winners 2

Cody Buck (5) W vs.
Shawn Dugger (4) L Court 4 16:14

Jason Kimbler (3) L vs.
Mike Dobbins (6) W Court 3 10:12

Troy Houser (7) L vs.
Claude Miller (15) W Court 2 14:20

Troy McGee (1) W vs.
Todd Sumner (8) L Court 5 08:37

Elimination 2

(bye) (21) L vs.
Tommy Freeman (11) W 48:47

(bye) (23) L vs.
Daniel Sumner (9) W 37:49

(bye) (25) L vs.
Brandon Sumner (10) W 04:14

(bye) (27) L vs.
Terry Tryon (12) W 01:22

(bye) (29) L vs.
Chad Easterling (14) W 19:05

Buddy Randolph (16) L vs.
Nick Dobbins (2) W Court 2 09:21

Tim Kirkland (19) L vs.
Matt Baird (13) W Court 5 07:18

Todd Ferguson (18) W vs.
Caleb Randolph (17) L Court 4 14:50

Elimination 1

(bye) (20) L vs.
(bye) (29) W 42:36

(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 42:35

(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 42:36

(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 42:36

(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 42:36

(bye) (30) L vs.
Tim Kirkland (19) W 53:01

(bye) (32) L vs.
Buddy Randolph (16) W 13:15

Todd Ferguson (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 45:58

Winners 1

Claude Miller (15) W vs.
Nick Dobbins (2) L Court 1 10:03

Cody Buck (5) W vs.
Terry Tryon (12) L Court 2 18:08

Daniel Sumner (9) L vs.
Todd Sumner (8) W Court 4 19:48

Jason Kimbler (3) W vs.
Chad Easterling (14) L Court 5 19:56

Matt Baird (13) L vs.
Shawn Dugger (4) W Court 2 16:28

Tommy Freeman (11) L vs.
Mike Dobbins (6) W Court 2 29:20

Troy Houser (7) W vs.
Brandon Sumner (10) L Court 1 10:53

Troy McGee (1) W vs.
Caleb Randolph (17) L Court 1 17:20

Round 1

(bye) (21) L vs.
Terry Tryon (12) W 42:35

(bye) (23) L vs.
Brandon Sumner (10) W 42:35

(bye) (25) L vs.
Todd Sumner (8) W 42:35

(bye) (27) L vs.
Mike Dobbins (6) W 42:35

(bye) (29) L vs.
Shawn Dugger (4) W 42:35

(bye) (31) L vs.
Nick Dobbins (2) W 42:35

Caleb Randolph (17) W vs.
Buddy Randolph (16) L Court 3 08:06

Claude Miller (15) W vs.
Todd Ferguson (18) L Court 5 10:37

Cody Buck (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 42:35

Daniel Sumner (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 42:35

Jason Kimbler (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 42:35

Matt Baird (13) W vs.
(bye) (20) L 42:35

Tim Kirkland (19) L vs.
Chad Easterling (14) W Court 1 10:07

Tommy Freeman (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 42:35

Troy Houser (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 42:35

Troy McGee (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 42:35

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20