Final - Match 2
Aaron Smith/Julian Ramirez W vs.
Betty Seymour/Andy Chilcoat L 13 00:18
Final
Betty Seymour/Andy Chilcoat L vs.
Aaron Smith/Julian Ramirez W 13 38:13
Elimination Final
Aaron Smith/Julian Ramirez W vs.
Casey Edwards/Matt Wilson L 13 17:05
Elimination Semi-final
Dennis Davis/Mike Duckworth L vs.
Aaron Smith/Julian Ramirez W 17 09:55
Winners Final
Betty Seymour/Andy Chilcoat W vs.
Casey Edwards/Matt Wilson L 13 46:10
Elimination 6
Aaron Smith/Julian Ramirez W vs.
Branden Gamm/Jodi Meredith L 15 14:59
Dennis Davis/Mike Duckworth W vs.
Shane Watson/Cayle Watson L 16 17:14
Elimination 5
Aaron Smith/Julian Ramirez W vs.
John Towery/Fallon Garner L 14 30:17
Megan Meaux/Kinsy Ball L vs.
Dennis Davis/Mike Duckworth W 16 16:34
Winners Semi-finals
Branden Gamm/Jodi Meredith L vs.
Betty Seymour/Andy Chilcoat W 17 23:31
Casey Edwards/Matt Wilson W vs.
Shane Watson/Cayle Watson L 15 18:45
Elimination 4
Aaron Smith/Julian Ramirez W vs.
Gary Forgy/Brayden Bell L 16 15:10
John Towery/Fallon Garner W vs.
Kyle Francis/Chuck Coia L 13:34
Matt Laughlin/Rev Neighbors L vs.
Megan Meaux/Kinsy Ball W 17 15:45
Steve Poff/Becky P. L vs.
Dennis Davis/Mike Duckworth W 14 16:11
Elimination 3
John Towery/Fallon Garner W vs.
Ashley Laughlin/Rafael Cardoso L 14 17:45
Larry West/Bryan Young L vs.
Aaron Smith/Julian Ramirez W 12 13:07
Matt Laughlin/Rev Neighbors W vs.
Davan Israel/Tori Israel L 17 10:05
Steve Poff/Becky P. W vs.
Mark Brantley/Cody Sanders L 12:53
Winners 2
Betty Seymour/Andy Chilcoat W vs.
Megan Meaux/Kinsy Ball L 11 21:09
Dennis Davis/Mike Duckworth L vs.
Branden Gamm/Jodi Meredith W 7 41:38
Gary Forgy/Brayden Bell L vs.
Shane Watson/Cayle Watson W 15 20:52
Kyle Francis/Chuck Coia L vs.
Casey Edwards/Matt Wilson W 13 31:36
Elimination 2
Ashley Laughlin/Rafael Cardoso W vs.
Holly Saxon/Jamie Gore L 8 11:51
Matt Laughlin/Rev Neighbors W vs.
Max Bryan/Charlie Harris L 16 08:57
Winners 1
Aaron Smith/Julian Ramirez L vs.
Betty Seymour/Andy Chilcoat W 7 43:00
Casey Edwards/Matt Wilson W vs.
Steve Poff/Becky P. L 8 20:23
Davan Israel/Tori Israel L vs.
Gary Forgy/Brayden Bell W 17:17
Holly Saxon/Jamie Gore L vs.
Dennis Davis/Mike Duckworth W 9 14:24
John Towery/Fallon Garner L vs.
Branden Gamm/Jodi Meredith W 13 28:40
Mark Brantley/Cody Sanders L vs.
Kyle Francis/Chuck Coia W 9 16:14
Max Bryan/Charlie Harris L vs.
Shane Watson/Cayle Watson W 26:47
Megan Meaux/Kinsy Ball W vs.
Larry West/Bryan Young L 14 30:26
Round 1
Ashley Laughlin/Rafael Cardoso L vs.
Max Bryan/Charlie Harris W 11 50:12
Dennis Davis/Mike Duckworth W vs.
Matt Laughlin/Rev Neighbors L 12 18:30