Final
Cornhole Kings W vs.
Hulk Smash L 2 00:08
Elimination Final
4 Southees L vs.
Hulk Smash W 2 10:43
Elimination Semi-final
Team Fronsman L vs.
4 Southees W 2 09:08
Winners Final
Hulk Smash L vs.
Cornhole Kings W 2 07:58
Elimination 8
Returning Champs L vs.
4 Southees W 2 12:55
Team Fronsman W vs.
The Champs Holey Queens L 1 08:25
Elimination 7
Cornelious Duo L vs.
Team Fronsman W 3 18:31
Here For The Beer L vs.
Returning Champs W 4 23:20
Winners Semi-finals
Cornhole Kings W vs.
4 Southees L 1 10:05
The Champs Holey Queens L vs.
Hulk Smash W 2 08:31
Elimination 6
Maized & Cornfused L vs.
Cornelious Duo W 1 07:04
Returning Champs W vs.
Barkmax L 5 10:26
Team Fronsman W vs.
Team Neubert L 8 23:33
Too Tall L vs.
Here For The Beer W 3 15:02
Elimination 5
Gold Diggas L vs.
Maized & Cornfused W 2 13:29
Great Cornholios L vs.
Team Fronsman W 6 12:55
Returning Champs W vs.
Shake & Bake L 7 11:07
Too Tall W vs.
Jimmy Crack Cornhole L 4 17:35
Winners 3
4 Southees W vs.
Cornelious Duo L 5 19:37
Hulk Smash W vs.
Here For The Beer L 8 13:54
Team Neubert L vs.
Cornhole Kings W 5 10:12
The Champs Holey Queens W vs.
Barkmax L 4 09:02
Elimination 4
50 Shades Of Great L vs.
Great Cornholios W 7 10:31
Gemini Reign L vs.
Returning Champs W 3 06:05
Gold Diggas W vs.
2 Mutch Zima L 8 14:02
Maized & Cornfused W vs.
Team MJ L 3 11:54
Pirates Of The Cornabean L vs.
Team Fronsman W 6 13:04
Shake & Bake W vs.
KCa$h L 1 09:21
Team W/ No Name L vs.
Jimmy Crack Cornhole W 3 00:32
Too Tall W vs.
Tradition L 4 14:01
Elimination 3
BB Gun L vs.
Gemini Reign W 7 12:35
Maized & Cornfused W vs.
Bags To The Future L 7 09:19
Mother Shuckers L vs.
50 Shades Of Great W 4 12:00
Pancakes w/ Abs L vs.
Shake & Bake W 6 12:10
Pirates Of The Cornabean W vs.
Corn Hommies L 5 16:09
Team Corney L vs.
Team W/ No Name W 8 10:29
The Corndawgs L vs.
Gold Diggas W 1 19:19
Too Tall W vs.
Snap & Crackle L 7 09:09
Winners 2
2 Mutch Zima L vs.
Here For The Beer W 2 14:10
Barkmax W vs.
Great Cornholios L 1 12:34
Jimmy Crack Cornhole L vs.
4 Southees W 3 19:38
Returning Champs L vs.
Cornhole Kings W 6 07:06
Team Fronsman L vs.
The Champs Holey Queens W 6 13:13
Team MJ L vs.
Hulk Smash W 4 10:41
Team Neubert W vs.
KCa$h L 7 09:20
Tradition L vs.
Cornelious Duo W 5 12:16
Elimination 2
Cornhole Crushers L vs.
Too Tall W 5 07:58
Sandbaggers L vs.
The Corndawgs W 8 17:19
The Scarecrows L vs.
Shake & Bake W 1 11:32
Unicorns L vs.
Gemini Reign W 2 12:54
Elimination 1
Spagetti Monsters L vs.
Unicorns W 2 19:34
Winners 1
2 Mutch Zima W vs.
Snap & Crackle L 2 18:31
50 Shades Of Great L vs.
Returning Champs W 8 09:50
Bags To The Future L vs.
Jimmy Crack Cornhole W 1 14:43
Barkmax W vs.
Gemini Reign L 4 13:48
BB Gun L vs.
Great Cornholios W 3 21:57
Corn Hommies L vs.
Team Neubert W 4 12:14
Cornelious Duo W vs.
The Corndawgs L 4 09:35
Here For The Beer W vs.
Too Tall L 7 11:41
KCa$h W vs.
Pirates Of The Cornabean L 8 24:34
Maized & Cornfused L vs.
4 Southees W 3 13:01
Mother Shuckers L vs.
Cornhole Kings W 6 06:36
Shake & Bake L vs.
Team Fronsman W 2 14:23
Team Corney L vs.
Hulk Smash W 5 11:25
Team W/ No Name L vs.
Team MJ W 1 13:02
The Champs Holey Queens W vs.
Pancakes w/ Abs L 6 18:01
Tradition W vs.
Gold Diggas L 3 08:19
Round 1
Cornelious Duo W vs.
The Scarecrows L 5 14:13
Cornhole Crushers L vs.
Team Neubert W 7 10:20
Maized & Cornfused W vs.
Spagetti Monsters L 3 12:56
Sandbaggers L vs.
Team Fronsman W 6 09:32
Unicorns L vs.
4 Southees W 7 17:18