Ccl 6 Singles

Updated 9:24pm

Elimination Semi-final

Derek Holland vs.
Chad Stroupe 11:58:29

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Shane Bailey
(bye)
Junior Chrisco
Patty James
Dustin Burchette
Mickey Pope
Melissa Cody
Jr Roberts
Chad Stroupe
(bye)
Duncan Clemmer
Derek Holland
Rick Neal
Chris Jones
(bye)
Robbie Davis
Von Burgess
(bye)
Branden Davis
Sid Hicks
Billy Adair
Brandon Jones
Meng Mor
Erick Davis
Chris Weiss
Todd Byrd
Wesley Lynch
Josh Ussary
Ethan
Shook
(bye)
Roger Brooks
Jason Schronce
(bye)
Ray Jackson
Daniel
Jake Cutshaw
Jimmy Allegra
Danny Williams
Wayne
Cory Grant
Allan Errickson
Josh Holland
Matt West
Kevin Leonard
Melvin Williams
(bye)
Kt
Ryan Hunter
(bye)
Brian Barber
Nate Bradley
Jerry Guerra
Robert Mulinex
Sharon Jones
Christy Blackwell
Matt Sorrnson
Clint Sutton
Chris Byers
Steve Burchette
Tap Powell
Todd Fowler
(bye)
John Lamb
Shane Bailey
A
Junior Chrisco
Mickey Pope
B
Jr Roberts
Chad Stroupe
C
Derek Holland
Rick Neal
D
Robbie Davis
Von Burgess
E
Branden Davis
Brandon Jones
F
Erick Davis
Todd Byrd
G
Wesley Lynch
Shook
H
Roger Brooks
Jason Schronce
I
Ray Jackson
Jimmy Allegra
J
Danny Williams
Cory Grant
K
Josh Holland
Melvin Williams
L
Kt
Ryan Hunter
M
Brian Barber
Jerry Guerra
N
Christy Blackwell
Clint Sutton
O
Chris Byers
Todd Fowler
P
John Lamb
Junior Chrisco
Q
Mickey Pope
Derek Holland
R
Robbie Davis
Branden Davis
S
Erick Davis
Wesley Lynch
T
Roger Brooks
Ray Jackson
U
Danny Williams
Josh Holland
V
Kt
Brian Barber
W
Jerry Guerra
Chris Byers
X
Todd Fowler
Mickey Pope
Y
Derek Holland
Erick Davis
Z
Roger Brooks
Danny Williams
AA
Josh Holland
Brian Barber
AB
Chris Byers
Derek Holland
AC
Erick Davis
Danny Williams
AD
Chris Byers
Erick Davis
AE
Danny Williams
Erick Davis
(bye)
Patty James
Dustin Burchette
Melissa Cody
(bye)
Duncan Clemmer
Chris Jones
(bye)
(bye)
Sid Hicks
Billy Adair
Meng Mor
Chris Weiss
Josh Ussary
Ethan
(bye)
(bye)
Daniel
Jake Cutshaw
Wayne
Allan Errickson
Matt West
Kevin Leonard
(bye)
(bye)
Nate Bradley
Robert Mulinex
Sharon Jones
Matt Sorrnson
Steve Burchette
Tap Powell
(bye)
Patty James
P
John Lamb
Melissa Cody
O
Clint Sutton
Duncan Clemmer
N
Christy Blackwell
Chris Jones
M
Ryan Hunter
Sid Hicks
L
Melvin Williams
Billy Adair
K
Cory Grant
Chris Weiss
J
Jimmy Allegra
Ethan
I
Jason Schronce
Daniel
H
Shook
Wayne
G
Todd Byrd
Matt West
F
Brandon Jones
Kevin Leonard
E
Von Burgess
Nate Bradley
D
Rick Neal
Sharon Jones
C
Chad Stroupe
Matt Sorrnson
B
Jr Roberts
Tap Powell
A
Shane Bailey
Patty James
Clint Sutton
Duncan Clemmer
Chris Jones
Melvin Williams
Billy Adair
Jimmy Allegra
Ethan
Shook
Todd Byrd
Brandon Jones
Von Burgess
Rick Neal
Chad Stroupe
Jr Roberts
Tap Powell
Clint Sutton
T
Wesley Lynch
Duncan Clemmer
S
Branden Davis
Melvin Williams
R
Robbie Davis
Jimmy Allegra
Q
Junior Chrisco
Shook
X
Todd Fowler
Brandon Jones
W
Jerry Guerra
Chad Stroupe
V
Kt
Jr Roberts
U
Ray Jackson
Clint Sutton
Branden Davis
Robbie Davis
Jimmy Allegra
Todd Fowler
Brandon Jones
Chad Stroupe
Ray Jackson
Branden Davis
AB
Brian Barber
Jimmy Allegra
AA
Josh Holland
Brandon Jones
Z
Roger Brooks
Chad Stroupe
Y
Mickey Pope
Branden Davis
Josh Holland
Brandon Jones
Chad Stroupe
Josh Holland
AC
Derek Holland
Chad Stroupe
AD
Chris Byers
Derek Holland
Chad Stroupe
AE
Danny Williams

5th

  Josh Holland

  Chris Byers

7th

  Branden Davis

  Brandon Jones

9th

  Brian Barber

  Jimmy Allegra

  Roger Brooks

  Mickey Pope

13th

  Clint Sutton

  Robbie Davis

  Todd Fowler

  Ray Jackson

17th

  Wesley Lynch

  Duncan Clemmer

  Melvin Williams

  Junior Chrisco

  Shook

  Jerry Guerra

  Kt

  Jr Roberts

25th

  Patty James

  Chris Jones

  Billy Adair

  Ethan

  Todd Byrd

  Von Burgess

  Rick Neal

  Tap Powell

33th

  John Lamb

  Melissa Cody

  Christy Blackwell

  Ryan Hunter

  Sid Hicks

  Cory Grant

  Chris Weiss

  Jason Schronce

  Daniel

  Wayne

  Matt West

  Kevin Leonard

  Nate Bradley

  Sharon Jones

  Matt Sorrnson

  Shane Bailey

49th

  Dustin Burchette

  Meng Mor

  Josh Ussary

  Jake Cutshaw

  Allan Errickson

  Robert Mulinex

  Steve Burchette

Winners Final

Erick Davis W vs.
Danny Williams L 10:43

Elimination 8

Chad Stroupe W vs.
Chris Byers L 16:37

Josh Holland L vs.
Derek Holland W 08:27

Elimination 7

Branden Davis L vs.
Josh Holland W 15:49

Brandon Jones L vs.
Chad Stroupe W 08:42

Winners Semi-finals

Danny Williams W vs.
Chris Byers L 15:47

Derek Holland L vs.
Erick Davis W 10:10

Elimination 6

Branden Davis W vs.
Brian Barber L 20:08

Brandon Jones W vs.
Roger Brooks L 14:43

Chad Stroupe W vs.
Mickey Pope L 18:21

Jimmy Allegra L vs.
Josh Holland W 17:10

Elimination 5

Chad Stroupe W vs.
Ray Jackson L 12:12

Clint Sutton L vs.
Branden Davis W 11:08

Robbie Davis L vs.
Jimmy Allegra W 16:33

Todd Fowler L vs.
Brandon Jones W 15:28

Winners 3

Brian Barber L vs.
Chris Byers W 14:30

Danny Williams W vs.
Josh Holland L 18:10

Erick Davis W vs.
Roger Brooks L 09:47

Mickey Pope L vs.
Derek Holland W 10:38

Elimination 4

Brandon Jones W vs.
Jerry Guerra L 07:14

Chad Stroupe W vs.
Kt L 10:13

Clint Sutton W vs.
Wesley Lynch L 18:28

Duncan Clemmer L vs.
Branden Davis W 20:30

Jimmy Allegra W vs.
Junior Chrisco L 09:00

Jr Roberts L vs.
Ray Jackson W 12:50

Melvin Williams L vs.
Robbie Davis W 09:14

Shook L vs.
Todd Fowler W 17:21

Elimination 3

Brandon Jones W vs.
Von Burgess L 12:34

Duncan Clemmer W vs.
Chris Jones L 24:49

Jimmy Allegra W vs.
Ethan L 12:54

Jr Roberts W vs.
Tap Powell L 16:10

Melvin Williams W vs.
Billy Adair L 12:05

Patty James L vs.
Clint Sutton W 12:32

Rick Neal L vs.
Chad Stroupe W 11:35

Shook W vs.
Todd Byrd L 20:05

Winners 2

Branden Davis L vs.
Erick Davis W 14:03

Brian Barber W vs.
Jerry Guerra L 14:38

Chris Byers W vs.
Todd Fowler L 18:24

Derek Holland W vs.
Robbie Davis L 07:30

Josh Holland W vs.
Kt L 09:51

Junior Chrisco L vs.
Mickey Pope W 14:39

Ray Jackson L vs.
Danny Williams W 10:34

Wesley Lynch L vs.
Roger Brooks W 16:47

Elimination 2

Billy Adair W vs.
Cory Grant L 09:11

Chris Jones W vs.
Ryan Hunter L 16:05

Chris Weiss L vs.
Jimmy Allegra W 15:07

Daniel L vs.
Shook W 17:42

Duncan Clemmer W vs.
Christy Blackwell L 13:21

Ethan W vs.
Jason Schronce L 00:22

Kevin Leonard L vs.
Von Burgess W 16:50

Matt Sorrnson L vs.
Jr Roberts W 18:17

Matt West L vs.
Brandon Jones W 11:39

Melissa Cody L vs.
Clint Sutton W 22:12

Nate Bradley L vs.
Rick Neal W 26:49

Patty James W vs.
John Lamb L 20:26

Sharon Jones L vs.
Chad Stroupe W 13:51

Sid Hicks L vs.
Melvin Williams W 08:10

Tap Powell W vs.
Shane Bailey L 07:59

Wayne L vs.
Todd Byrd W 12:59

Elimination 1

Allan Errickson L vs.
Matt West W 05:49

Billy Adair W vs.
Meng Mor L 06:46

Chris Weiss W vs.
Josh Ussary L 00:08

Dustin Burchette L vs.
Melissa Cody W 28:48

Jake Cutshaw L vs.
Wayne W 22:27

Matt Sorrnson W vs.
Steve Burchette L 09:08

Robert Mulinex L vs.
Sharon Jones W 25:41

Winners 1

Brandon Jones L vs.
Erick Davis W 19:10

Chad Stroupe L vs.
Derek Holland W 15:34

Clint Sutton L vs.
Chris Byers W 05:14

Cory Grant L vs.
Josh Holland W 09:27

Jason Schronce L vs.
Ray Jackson W 00:19

Jerry Guerra W vs.
Christy Blackwell L 19:57

Jimmy Allegra L vs.
Danny Williams W 16:13

Melvin Williams L vs.
Kt W 14:49

Mickey Pope W vs.
Jr Roberts L 16:16

Rick Neal L vs.
Robbie Davis W 16:52

Ryan Hunter L vs.
Brian Barber W 30:54

Shane Bailey L vs.
Junior Chrisco W 13:10

Shook L vs.
Roger Brooks W 10:59

Todd Byrd L vs.
Wesley Lynch W 39:54

Todd Fowler W vs.
John Lamb L 10:25

Von Burgess L vs.
Branden Davis W 09:22

Round 1

Billy Adair L vs.
Brandon Jones W 11:52

Branden Davis W vs.
Sid Hicks L 06:40

Brian Barber W vs.
Nate Bradley L 13:40

Chris Byers W vs.
Steve Burchette L 08:09

Chris Weiss L vs.
Todd Byrd W 19:01

Cory Grant W vs.
Allan Errickson L 11:44

Danny Williams W vs.
Wayne L 18:38

Duncan Clemmer L vs.
Derek Holland W 13:33

Dustin Burchette L vs.
Mickey Pope W 10:42

Ethan L vs.
Shook W 12:22

Jake Cutshaw L vs.
Jimmy Allegra W 09:30

Jerry Guerra W vs.
Robert Mulinex L 01:14:54

Josh Holland W vs.
Matt West L 08:28

Junior Chrisco W vs.
Patty James L 15:29

Kevin Leonard L vs.
Melvin Williams W 12:57

Matt Sorrnson L vs.
Clint Sutton W 20:34

Melissa Cody L vs.
Jr Roberts W 25:57

Meng Mor L vs.
Erick Davis W 13:31

Ray Jackson W vs.
Daniel L 10:40

Rick Neal W vs.
Chris Jones L 16:35

Sharon Jones L vs.
Christy Blackwell W 17:05

Tap Powell L vs.
Todd Fowler W 17:23

Wesley Lynch W vs.
Josh Ussary L 00:08

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20