Round 8
Ryan Deschamps W vs.
Joe Valentini L Meteor 09:05
Round 7
Graham Clyne L vs.
Ryan Deschamps W Golden Arrow 06:03
Round 6
Benoit Bisson L vs.
Graham Clyne W Meteor 09:34
Emmanuel Jacquier L vs.
Joe Valentini W Dolly Parton 07:52
Ryan Deschamps W vs.
Carolina Plano L Golden Arrow 06:15
Round 5
Bill Lowson L vs.
Benoit Bisson W Dolly Parton 07:52
Carolina Plano W vs.
Anne Almey L Old Chicago 06:18
Emmanuel Jacquier L vs.
Ryan Deschamps W Monday Night Football 08:17
Jacques Issa L vs.
Graham Clyne W Meteor 11:54
Joe Valentini W vs.
Charlotte Fillmore-Handlon L Golden Arrow 04:54
Round 4
Ange Potvin L vs.
Carolina Plano W Monday Night Football 15:47
Anne Almey W vs.
Ryan Macfarlane L Golden Arrow 14:51
David Bourque L vs.
Charlotte Fillmore-Handlon W Dolly Parton 10:09
Jacques Issa L vs.
Emmanuel Jacquier W Old Chicago 07:39
Joe Valentini L vs.
Benoit Bisson W Old Chicago 14:34
Nic Watson L vs.
Bill Lowson W Golden Arrow 06:57
Ryan Deschamps W vs.
Tim Deschamps L Meteor 10:42
Round 3
Antoine Charton L vs.
Ryan Deschamps W Xenon 17:06
Dan Corber L vs.
Charlotte Fillmore-Handlon W Meteor 10:33
David Bourque L vs.
Ange Potvin W Old Chicago 06:22
Graham Clyne W vs.
Jordan Bowden L Old Chicago 05:29
Jacques Issa W vs.
Benoit Bisson L Dolly Parton 08:45
Laura Julien L vs.
Carolina Plano W Dolly Parton 06:30
Nic Watson L vs.
Joe Valentini W Monday Night Football 15:19
Ryan Macfarlane L vs.
Emmanuel Jacquier W Golden Arrow 11:54
Terence Dunn L vs.
Bill Lowson W Golden Arrow 22:05
Trish Audette L vs.
Anne Almey W Monday Night Football 10:27
Round 2
Ange Potvin W vs.
Doug Dunn L Meteor 09:53
Benoit Bisson W vs.
Laura Julien L Surf champ 08:22
Bill Lowson W vs.
Scott Parsons L Old Chicago 07:19
Carolina Plano L vs.
David Bourque W Dolly Parton 07:01
Charlotte Fillmore-Handlon L vs.
Jacques Issa W Monday Night Football 10:47
Dan Corber W vs.
Jean-Christophe Ghibaudo L Golden Arrow 08:18
Emmanuel Jacquier W vs.
Tim Deschamps L Xenon 08:09
Eric Mendoza L vs.
Antoine Charton W Golden Arrow 06:37
Graham Clyne L vs.
Joe Valentini W Monday Night Football 10:29
Jordan Bowden L vs.
Nic Watson W Surf champ 07:25
Nick Trudel L vs.
Terence Dunn W Xenon 08:39
Ruby Ross L vs.
Anne Almey W Meteor 07:36
Ryan Macfarlane W vs.
Ryan Deschamps L Dolly Parton 09:15
Trish Audette W vs.
Stephane Vasseur L Old Chicago 05:53
Round 1
Ange Potvin L vs.
Benoit Bisson W Golden Arrow 07:42
Antoine Charton L vs.
Graham Clyne W Dolly Parton 11:30
Bill Lowson L vs.
Joe Valentini W Meteor 11:49
Charlotte Fillmore-Handlon W vs.
Stephane Vasseur L Xenon 14:31
Doug Dunn L vs.
Laura Julien W Golden Arrow 05:34
Eric Mendoza L vs.
Carolina Plano W Xenon 06:21
Jacques Issa W vs.
Terence Dunn L Old Chicago 09:54
Jean-Christophe Ghibaudo L vs.
Emmanuel Jacquier W Monday Night Football 21:03
Nic Watson W vs.
Trish Audette L Dolly Parton 09:30
Nick Trudel L vs.
Jordan Bowden W Meteor 10:31
Ruby Ross L vs.
David Bourque W Golden Arrow 12:55
Ryan Deschamps W vs.
Anne Almey L Old Chicago 05:46
Ryan Macfarlane W vs.
Dan Corber L Old Chicago 09:07
Scott Parsons L vs.
Tim Deschamps W Surf champ 11:02