Mule Barn Late Night Random Draw 12.12.19

Updated 8:53pm

Final

Clint Russell // Frank Stockton vs.
Adam Utz // Ricky Fowler 3 20:57:49

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Bryan Fox // Russ Anderson
7
Daniel Kline // Steven Youngblood
Dallas Berthiaume // Kate Dickerson
2
Pete Alvarez // Ronnie Barber
Mike Murray // Roy Boland
4
Bill Johnson // Sean McManus
Clint Russell // Frank Stockton
10
Robert Clements // Skip Roelofs
Jeremy Berlin // Noelan Gamblin
5
Kennth Wright // Luke Anderson
David Collins // Trel Jones
3
Chad Jacobson // Renee McBee
Adam Utz // Ricky Fowler
8
Heath Morgan // Jeremy O’Connell
David Blankenship // David York
9
Dan O’Connell // Heidi Berlin
Daniel Kline // Steven Youngblood
A
2
Dallas Berthiaume // Kate Dickerson
Mike Murray // Roy Boland
B
8
Clint Russell // Frank Stockton
Kennth Wright // Luke Anderson
C
9
David Collins // Trel Jones
Adam Utz // Ricky Fowler
D
3
David Blankenship // David York
Daniel Kline // Steven Youngblood
E
8
Clint Russell // Frank Stockton
Kennth Wright // Luke Anderson
F
4
Adam Utz // Ricky Fowler
Clint Russell // Frank Stockton
G
4
Adam Utz // Ricky Fowler
Clint Russell // Frank Stockton
3
Adam Utz // Ricky Fowler
Bryan Fox // Russ Anderson
10
Pete Alvarez // Ronnie Barber
Bill Johnson // Sean McManus
5
Robert Clements // Skip Roelofs
Jeremy Berlin // Noelan Gamblin
4
Chad Jacobson // Renee McBee
Heath Morgan // Jeremy O’Connell
7
Dan O’Connell // Heidi Berlin
Bryan Fox // Russ Anderson
D
9
David Blankenship // David York
Bill Johnson // Sean McManus
C
9
David Collins // Trel Jones
Chad Jacobson // Renee McBee
B
3
Mike Murray // Roy Boland
Heath Morgan // Jeremy O’Connell
A
10
Dallas Berthiaume // Kate Dickerson
David Blankenship // David York
4
David Collins // Trel Jones
Chad Jacobson // Renee McBee
3
Heath Morgan // Jeremy O’Connell
David Collins // Trel Jones
E
4
Daniel Kline // Steven Youngblood
Chad Jacobson // Renee McBee
F
3
Kennth Wright // Luke Anderson
Daniel Kline // Steven Youngblood
3
Kennth Wright // Luke Anderson
Kennth Wright // Luke Anderson
G
3
Adam Utz // Ricky Fowler
Adam Utz // Ricky Fowler

3rd

  Kennth Wright // Luke Anderson

4th

  Daniel Kline // Steven Youngblood

5th

  David Collins // Trel Jones

  Chad Jacobson // Renee McBee

7th

  David Blankenship // David York

  Heath Morgan // Jeremy O’Connell

9th

  Bryan Fox // Russ Anderson

  Bill Johnson // Sean McManus

  Mike Murray // Roy Boland

  Dallas Berthiaume // Kate Dickerson

13th

  Pete Alvarez // Ronnie Barber

  Robert Clements // Skip Roelofs

  Jeremy Berlin // Noelan Gamblin

  Dan O’Connell // Heidi Berlin

Elimination Final

Kennth Wright // Luke Anderson L vs.
Adam Utz // Ricky Fowler W 3 13:15

Elimination Semi-final

Daniel Kline // Steven Youngblood L vs.
Kennth Wright // Luke Anderson W 3 26:50

Winners Final

Clint Russell // Frank Stockton W vs.
Adam Utz // Ricky Fowler L 4 26:13

Elimination 4

Chad Jacobson // Renee McBee L vs.
Kennth Wright // Luke Anderson W 3 15:39

David Collins // Trel Jones L vs.
Daniel Kline // Steven Youngblood W 4 15:45

Elimination 3

Chad Jacobson // Renee McBee W vs.
Heath Morgan // Jeremy O’Connell L 3 20:11

David Blankenship // David York L vs.
David Collins // Trel Jones W 4 17:52

Winners Semi-finals

Daniel Kline // Steven Youngblood L vs.
Clint Russell // Frank Stockton W 8 14:45

Kennth Wright // Luke Anderson L vs.
Adam Utz // Ricky Fowler W 4 25:38

Elimination 2

Bill Johnson // Sean McManus L vs.
David Collins // Trel Jones W 9 22:39

Bryan Fox // Russ Anderson L vs.
David Blankenship // David York W 9 16:20

Chad Jacobson // Renee McBee W vs.
Mike Murray // Roy Boland L 3 30:34

Heath Morgan // Jeremy O’Connell W vs.
Dallas Berthiaume // Kate Dickerson L 10 34:58

Elimination 1

Bill Johnson // Sean McManus W vs.
Robert Clements // Skip Roelofs L 5 14:22

Bryan Fox // Russ Anderson W vs.
Pete Alvarez // Ronnie Barber L 10 17:39

Heath Morgan // Jeremy O’Connell W vs.
Dan O’Connell // Heidi Berlin L 7 16:16

Jeremy Berlin // Noelan Gamblin L vs.
Chad Jacobson // Renee McBee W 4 16:22

Winners 1

Adam Utz // Ricky Fowler W vs.
David Blankenship // David York L 3 19:50

Daniel Kline // Steven Youngblood W vs.
Dallas Berthiaume // Kate Dickerson L 2 16:04

Kennth Wright // Luke Anderson W vs.
David Collins // Trel Jones L 9 14:17

Mike Murray // Roy Boland L vs.
Clint Russell // Frank Stockton W 8 17:04

Round 1

Adam Utz // Ricky Fowler W vs.
Heath Morgan // Jeremy O’Connell L 8 24:24

Bryan Fox // Russ Anderson L vs.
Daniel Kline // Steven Youngblood W 7 21:12

Clint Russell // Frank Stockton W vs.
Robert Clements // Skip Roelofs L 10 10:39

Dallas Berthiaume // Kate Dickerson W vs.
Pete Alvarez // Ronnie Barber L 2 17:12

David Blankenship // David York W vs.
Dan O’Connell // Heidi Berlin L 9 16:50

David Collins // Trel Jones W vs.
Chad Jacobson // Renee McBee L 3 14:18

Jeremy Berlin // Noelan Gamblin L vs.
Kennth Wright // Luke Anderson W 5 12:24

Mike Murray // Roy Boland W vs.
Bill Johnson // Sean McManus L 4 22:07

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20