Blind Draw 1

Updated 5:55pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

David H Troy
(bye)
Devon Chicken
Board 1
Third Lee Wheeler
Steve M Geaorge T
Board 6
Katie Aj
Dolla Bill Hunter Cooper
Board 7
Bobby B Amie
Jeff B Tommy J
Board 4
Red Nick Hesel
Heathe B Carl Jr
Board 5
Tweety Jimmy H
Matt D Adrian
Board 2
Tony F Tina
(bye)
Chad Tammy M
David H Troy
A
Board 3
Devon Chicken
Steve M Geaorge T
B
Board 6
Dolla Bill Hunter Cooper
Jeff B Tommy J
C
Board 1
Heathe B Carl Jr
Matt D Adrian
D
Board 7
Chad Tammy M
David H Troy
E
Board 2
Dolla Bill Hunter Cooper
Heathe B Carl Jr
F
Board 6
Chad Tammy M
Dolla Bill Hunter Cooper
G
Board 5
Chad Tammy M
Chad Tammy M
Board 4
Steve M Geaorge T
Chad Tammy M
(bye)
Third Lee Wheeler
Katie Aj
Board 1
Bobby B Amie
Red Nick Hesel
Board 3
Tweety Jimmy H
Tony F Tina
(bye)
Third Lee Wheeler
D
Board 5
Matt D Adrian
Katie Aj
C
Board 7
Jeff B Tommy J
Tweety Jimmy H
B
Board 1
Steve M Geaorge T
Tony F Tina
A
Board 4
Devon Chicken
Matt D Adrian
Board 3
Jeff B Tommy J
Steve M Geaorge T
Board 7
Tony F Tina
Jeff B Tommy J
E
Board 5
David H Troy
Steve M Geaorge T
F
Board 3
Heathe B Carl Jr
Jeff B Tommy J
Board 2
Steve M Geaorge T
Steve M Geaorge T
G
Board 4
Dolla Bill Hunter Cooper
Steve M Geaorge T

1st

  Chad Tammy M

2nd

  Steve M Geaorge T

3rd

  Dolla Bill Hunter Cooper

4th

  Jeff B Tommy J

5th

  David H Troy

  Heathe B Carl Jr

7th

  Matt D Adrian

  Tony F Tina

9th

  Third Lee Wheeler

  Katie Aj

  Tweety Jimmy H

  Devon Chicken

13th

  Bobby B Amie

  Red Nick Hesel

Final

Chad Tammy M W vs.
Steve M Geaorge T L Board 4 24:10

Elimination Final

Steve M Geaorge T W vs.
Dolla Bill Hunter Cooper L Board 4 11:29

Elimination Semi-final

Jeff B Tommy J L vs.
Steve M Geaorge T W Board 2 08:23

Winners Final

Dolla Bill Hunter Cooper L vs.
Chad Tammy M W Board 5 08:50

Elimination 4

Jeff B Tommy J W vs.
David H Troy L Board 5 07:54

Steve M Geaorge T W vs.
Heathe B Carl Jr L Board 3 11:56

Elimination 3

Matt D Adrian L vs.
Jeff B Tommy J W Board 3 15:31

Steve M Geaorge T W vs.
Tony F Tina L Board 7 15:18

Winners Semi-finals

David H Troy L vs.
Dolla Bill Hunter Cooper W Board 2 19:51

Heathe B Carl Jr L vs.
Chad Tammy M W Board 6 16:47

Elimination 2

Katie Aj L vs.
Jeff B Tommy J W Board 7 17:17

Third Lee Wheeler L vs.
Matt D Adrian W Board 5 11:16

Tony F Tina W vs.
Devon Chicken L Board 4 19:59

Tweety Jimmy H L vs.
Steve M Geaorge T W Board 1 15:24

Elimination 1

Katie Aj W vs.
Bobby B Amie L Board 1 08:51

Red Nick Hesel L vs.
Tweety Jimmy H W Board 3 12:56

Winners 1

David H Troy W vs.
Devon Chicken L Board 3 17:02

Jeff B Tommy J L vs.
Heathe B Carl Jr W Board 1 09:10

Matt D Adrian L vs.
Chad Tammy M W Board 7 13:16

Steve M Geaorge T L vs.
Dolla Bill Hunter Cooper W Board 6 16:37

Round 1

Devon Chicken W vs.
Third Lee Wheeler L Board 1 10:04

Dolla Bill Hunter Cooper W vs.
Bobby B Amie L Board 7 09:19

Heathe B Carl Jr W vs.
Tweety Jimmy H L Board 5 10:00

Jeff B Tommy J W vs.
Red Nick Hesel L Board 4 19:59

Matt D Adrian W vs.
Tony F Tina L Board 2 13:37

Steve M Geaorge T W vs.
Katie Aj L Board 6 07:50

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20