Final
Brittany "Britt" Beeman // Steve "Sap" Parsons W vs.
Adam "Wood" Wood // Kevin "Damn Kevin" Beeman L Board 3 03:43:21
Elimination Final
Adam "Wood" Wood // Kevin "Damn Kevin" Beeman W vs.
Bobby "Bobby B" Beeman // Joe "Taco Joe" Deter L Board 1 18:40
Elimination Semi-final
Alexis "Alexis" Wood // Arissa "Arissa" Rouzer L vs.
Adam "Wood" Wood // Kevin "Damn Kevin" Beeman W Board 1 18:11
Winners Final
Brittany "Britt" Beeman // Steve "Sap" Parsons W vs.
Bobby "Bobby B" Beeman // Joe "Taco Joe" Deter L Board 3 24:01
Elimination 4
Alexis "Alexis" Wood // Arissa "Arissa" Rouzer W vs.
Carl "Carl" Spence // Craig "Craig DC" Galliher L Board 4 26:44
Marty "Bigdawg" // Vance "Wombat" L vs.
Adam "Wood" Wood // Kevin "Damn Kevin" Beeman W Board 3 21:04
Elimination 3
Alexis "Alexis" Wood // Arissa "Arissa" Rouzer W vs.
Sherry "Sherry H" Holstine // Steve "Pops" Pop L Board 1 42:19
Marty "Bigdawg" // Vance "Wombat" W vs.
Aaron "Aaron" Spence // Joey "Joey T" Twigg L Board 2 29:56
Winners Semi-finals
Adam "Wood" Wood // Kevin "Damn Kevin" Beeman L vs.
Bobby "Bobby B" Beeman // Joe "Taco Joe" Deter W Board 2 25:04
Carl "Carl" Spence // Craig "Craig DC" Galliher L vs.
Brittany "Britt" Beeman // Steve "Sap" Parsons W Board 1 22:47
Elimination 2
Aaron "Aaron" Spence // Joey "Joey T" Twigg W vs.
Cody "Cody Pop" Popluhar // Shannon "Shannon S" Shook L Board 4 32:36
Chrystal // Glenn "Glenn" Chaney L vs.
Alexis "Alexis" Wood // Arissa "Arissa" Rouzer W Board 3 19:33
Marty "Bigdawg" // Vance "Wombat" W vs.
Garrett "G-Ratt" Snyder // Tammy "Tammy" Strickland L Board 4 24:08
Winners 1
Bobby "Bobby B" Beeman // Joe "Taco Joe" Deter W vs.
Alexis "Alexis" Wood // Arissa "Arissa" Rouzer L Board 2 24:02
Brittany "Britt" Beeman // Steve "Sap" Parsons W vs.
Garrett "G-Ratt" Snyder // Tammy "Tammy" Strickland L Board 3 22:00
Carl "Carl" Spence // Craig "Craig DC" Galliher W vs.
Cody "Cody Pop" Popluhar // Shannon "Shannon S" Shook L Board 1 36:02
Sherry "Sherry H" Holstine // Steve "Pops" Pop L vs.
Adam "Wood" Wood // Kevin "Damn Kevin" Beeman W Board 3 25:26
Round 1
Aaron "Aaron" Spence // Joey "Joey T" Twigg L vs.
Bobby "Bobby B" Beeman // Joe "Taco Joe" Deter W Board 2 42:41
Chrystal // Glenn "Glenn" Chaney L vs.
Cody "Cody Pop" Popluhar // Shannon "Shannon S" Shook W Board 1 26:41
Marty "Bigdawg" // Vance "Wombat" L vs.
Adam "Wood" Wood // Kevin "Damn Kevin" Beeman W Board 4 24:39