Shooters 3/6 Luck #1

Updated 5:31am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Carl "Carl" Spence // Craig "Craig DC" Galliher
(bye)
Chrystal // Glenn "Glenn" Chaney
Board 1
Cody "Cody Pop" Popluhar // Shannon "Shannon S" Shook
Brittany "Britt" Beeman // Steve "Sap" Parsons
(bye)
(bye)
Garrett "G-Ratt" Snyder // Tammy "Tammy" Strickland
Sherry "Sherry H" Holstine // Steve "Pops" Pop
(bye)
Marty "Bigdawg" // Vance "Wombat"
Board 4
Adam "Wood" Wood // Kevin "Damn Kevin" Beeman
Aaron "Aaron" Spence // Joey "Joey T" Twigg
Board 2
Bobby "Bobby B" Beeman // Joe "Taco Joe" Deter
(bye)
Alexis "Alexis" Wood // Arissa "Arissa" Rouzer
Carl "Carl" Spence // Craig "Craig DC" Galliher
A
Board 1
Cody "Cody Pop" Popluhar // Shannon "Shannon S" Shook
Brittany "Britt" Beeman // Steve "Sap" Parsons
B
Board 3
Garrett "G-Ratt" Snyder // Tammy "Tammy" Strickland
Sherry "Sherry H" Holstine // Steve "Pops" Pop
C
Board 3
Adam "Wood" Wood // Kevin "Damn Kevin" Beeman
Bobby "Bobby B" Beeman // Joe "Taco Joe" Deter
D
Board 2
Alexis "Alexis" Wood // Arissa "Arissa" Rouzer
Carl "Carl" Spence // Craig "Craig DC" Galliher
E
Board 1
Brittany "Britt" Beeman // Steve "Sap" Parsons
Adam "Wood" Wood // Kevin "Damn Kevin" Beeman
F
Board 2
Bobby "Bobby B" Beeman // Joe "Taco Joe" Deter
Brittany "Britt" Beeman // Steve "Sap" Parsons
G
Board 3
Bobby "Bobby B" Beeman // Joe "Taco Joe" Deter
Brittany "Britt" Beeman // Steve "Sap" Parsons
Board 3
Adam "Wood" Wood // Kevin "Damn Kevin" Beeman
Brittany "Britt" Beeman // Steve "Sap" Parsons
(bye)
Chrystal // Glenn "Glenn" Chaney
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Marty "Bigdawg" // Vance "Wombat"
Aaron "Aaron" Spence // Joey "Joey T" Twigg
(bye)
Chrystal // Glenn "Glenn" Chaney
D
Board 3
Alexis "Alexis" Wood // Arissa "Arissa" Rouzer
(bye)
C
Sherry "Sherry H" Holstine // Steve "Pops" Pop
Marty "Bigdawg" // Vance "Wombat"
B
Board 4
Garrett "G-Ratt" Snyder // Tammy "Tammy" Strickland
Aaron "Aaron" Spence // Joey "Joey T" Twigg
A
Board 4
Cody "Cody Pop" Popluhar // Shannon "Shannon S" Shook
Alexis "Alexis" Wood // Arissa "Arissa" Rouzer
Board 1
Sherry "Sherry H" Holstine // Steve "Pops" Pop
Marty "Bigdawg" // Vance "Wombat"
Board 2
Aaron "Aaron" Spence // Joey "Joey T" Twigg
Alexis "Alexis" Wood // Arissa "Arissa" Rouzer
E
Board 4
Carl "Carl" Spence // Craig "Craig DC" Galliher
Marty "Bigdawg" // Vance "Wombat"
F
Board 3
Adam "Wood" Wood // Kevin "Damn Kevin" Beeman
Alexis "Alexis" Wood // Arissa "Arissa" Rouzer
Board 1
Adam "Wood" Wood // Kevin "Damn Kevin" Beeman
Adam "Wood" Wood // Kevin "Damn Kevin" Beeman
G
Board 1
Bobby "Bobby B" Beeman // Joe "Taco Joe" Deter
Adam "Wood" Wood // Kevin "Damn Kevin" Beeman

1st

  Brittany "Britt" Beeman // Steve "Sap" Parsons

2nd

  Adam "Wood" Wood // Kevin "Damn Kevin" Beeman

3rd

  Bobby "Bobby B" Beeman // Joe "Taco Joe" Deter

4th

  Alexis "Alexis" Wood // Arissa "Arissa" Rouzer

5th

  Carl "Carl" Spence // Craig "Craig DC" Galliher

  Marty "Bigdawg" // Vance "Wombat"

7th

  Sherry "Sherry H" Holstine // Steve "Pops" Pop

  Aaron "Aaron" Spence // Joey "Joey T" Twigg

9th

  Chrystal // Glenn "Glenn" Chaney

  Garrett "G-Ratt" Snyder // Tammy "Tammy" Strickland

  Cody "Cody Pop" Popluhar // Shannon "Shannon S" Shook

Final

Brittany "Britt" Beeman // Steve "Sap" Parsons W vs.
Adam "Wood" Wood // Kevin "Damn Kevin" Beeman L Board 3 03:43:21

Elimination Final

Adam "Wood" Wood // Kevin "Damn Kevin" Beeman W vs.
Bobby "Bobby B" Beeman // Joe "Taco Joe" Deter L Board 1 18:40

Elimination Semi-final

Alexis "Alexis" Wood // Arissa "Arissa" Rouzer L vs.
Adam "Wood" Wood // Kevin "Damn Kevin" Beeman W Board 1 18:11

Winners Final

Brittany "Britt" Beeman // Steve "Sap" Parsons W vs.
Bobby "Bobby B" Beeman // Joe "Taco Joe" Deter L Board 3 24:01

Elimination 4

Alexis "Alexis" Wood // Arissa "Arissa" Rouzer W vs.
Carl "Carl" Spence // Craig "Craig DC" Galliher L Board 4 26:44

Marty "Bigdawg" // Vance "Wombat" L vs.
Adam "Wood" Wood // Kevin "Damn Kevin" Beeman W Board 3 21:04

Elimination 3

Alexis "Alexis" Wood // Arissa "Arissa" Rouzer W vs.
Sherry "Sherry H" Holstine // Steve "Pops" Pop L Board 1 42:19

Marty "Bigdawg" // Vance "Wombat" W vs.
Aaron "Aaron" Spence // Joey "Joey T" Twigg L Board 2 29:56

Winners Semi-finals

Adam "Wood" Wood // Kevin "Damn Kevin" Beeman L vs.
Bobby "Bobby B" Beeman // Joe "Taco Joe" Deter W Board 2 25:04

Carl "Carl" Spence // Craig "Craig DC" Galliher L vs.
Brittany "Britt" Beeman // Steve "Sap" Parsons W Board 1 22:47

Elimination 2

Aaron "Aaron" Spence // Joey "Joey T" Twigg W vs.
Cody "Cody Pop" Popluhar // Shannon "Shannon S" Shook L Board 4 32:36

Chrystal // Glenn "Glenn" Chaney L vs.
Alexis "Alexis" Wood // Arissa "Arissa" Rouzer W Board 3 19:33

Marty "Bigdawg" // Vance "Wombat" W vs.
Garrett "G-Ratt" Snyder // Tammy "Tammy" Strickland L Board 4 24:08

Winners 1

Bobby "Bobby B" Beeman // Joe "Taco Joe" Deter W vs.
Alexis "Alexis" Wood // Arissa "Arissa" Rouzer L Board 2 24:02

Brittany "Britt" Beeman // Steve "Sap" Parsons W vs.
Garrett "G-Ratt" Snyder // Tammy "Tammy" Strickland L Board 3 22:00

Carl "Carl" Spence // Craig "Craig DC" Galliher W vs.
Cody "Cody Pop" Popluhar // Shannon "Shannon S" Shook L Board 1 36:02

Sherry "Sherry H" Holstine // Steve "Pops" Pop L vs.
Adam "Wood" Wood // Kevin "Damn Kevin" Beeman W Board 3 25:26

Round 1

Aaron "Aaron" Spence // Joey "Joey T" Twigg L vs.
Bobby "Bobby B" Beeman // Joe "Taco Joe" Deter W Board 2 42:41

Chrystal // Glenn "Glenn" Chaney L vs.
Cody "Cody Pop" Popluhar // Shannon "Shannon S" Shook W Board 1 26:41

Marty "Bigdawg" // Vance "Wombat" L vs.
Adam "Wood" Wood // Kevin "Damn Kevin" Beeman W Board 4 24:39

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20