Final
Ken S & Vic H (3) W vs.
Bob Y & Cheryl Y (7) L 1 18:10
Elimination Final
Bob Y & Cheryl Y (7) W vs.
Moe & Brian A (16) L 1 17:47
Elimination Semi-final
Bob Y & Cheryl Y (7) W vs.
Jon E & Tony A (6) L 2 20:42
Winners Final
Moe & Brian A (16) L vs.
Ken S & Vic H (3) W 5 08:36
Elimination 6
Jon E & Tony A (6) W vs.
Rob A & Connie A (5) L 1 15:44
Kevin M & Mike R (10) L vs.
Bob Y & Cheryl Y (7) W 3 22:48
Elimination 5
Doug C & Lisa C (12) L vs.
Jon E & Tony A (6) W 5 14:33
Kevin M & Mike R (10) W vs.
Mike S & Jason W (8) L 6 13:43
Winners Semi-finals
Ken S & Vic H (3) W vs.
Bob Y & Cheryl Y (7) L 2 13:34
Moe & Brian A (16) W vs.
Rob A & Connie A (5) L 6 09:51
Elimination 4
Austin R & Dallas M (11) L vs.
Mike S & Jason W (8) W 5 10:12
Doug C & Lisa C (12) W vs.
Harold S & Stacie S (2) L 4 13:06
Kevin M & Mike R (10) W vs.
Mike H & Vince A (4) L 3 12:43
Tj L & Mike G (1) L vs.
Jon E & Tony A (6) W 1 12:21
Elimination 3
Adam N & Gene A (9) L vs.
Tj L & Mike G (1) W 4 07:58
Austin R & Dallas M (11) W vs.
Josh S & Tim W (14) L 2 19:11
Colin E & Brandon E (17) L vs.
Kevin M & Mike R (10) W 1 14:10
Tj A & Ryan K (19) L vs.
Doug C & Lisa C (12) W 6 17:00
Winners 2
Bob Y & Cheryl Y (7) W vs.
Harold S & Stacie S (2) L 3 13:37
Ken S & Vic H (3) W vs.
Jon E & Tony A (6) L 2 21:32
Moe & Brian A (16) W vs.
Mike S & Jason W (8) L 4 17:28
Rob A & Connie A (5) W vs.
Mike H & Vince A (4) L 3 13:00
Elimination 2
(bye) (21) L vs.
Austin R & Dallas M (11) W 08:12
(bye) (23) L vs.
Adam N & Gene A (9) W 48:25
(bye) (25) L vs.
Kevin M & Mike R (10) W 21:13
(bye) (27) L vs.
Doug C & Lisa C (12) W 52:13
Colin E & Brandon E (17) W vs.
Mike S & Channing K (18) L 6 20:12
Jimmy C & Bobbi M (20) L vs.
Josh S & Tim W (14) W 5 10:55
Scott B & Dave S (15) L vs.
Tj L & Mike G (1) W 1 10:03
Tj A & Ryan K (19) W vs.
Doug J & Brian S (13) L 1 18:09
Elimination 1
(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 34:38
(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 34:38
(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 34:38
(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 34:38
(bye) (30) L vs.
Tj A & Ryan K (19) W 55:18
(bye) (32) L vs.
Colin E & Brandon E (17) W 51:59
Jimmy C & Bobbi M (20) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 57:10
Scott B & Dave S (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 47:39
Winners 1
Adam N & Gene A (9) L vs.
Mike S & Jason W (8) W 5 09:54
Austin R & Dallas M (11) L vs.
Jon E & Tony A (6) W 4 20:26
Bob Y & Cheryl Y (7) W vs.
Kevin M & Mike R (10) L 5 24:16
Doug J & Brian S (13) L vs.
Mike H & Vince A (4) W 2 09:18
Ken S & Vic H (3) W vs.
Josh S & Tim W (14) L 3 09:37
Mike S & Channing K (18) L vs.
Harold S & Stacie S (2) W 5 10:38
Rob A & Connie A (5) W vs.
Doug C & Lisa C (12) L 6 13:36
Tj L & Mike G (1) L vs.
Moe & Brian A (16) W 1 08:07
Round 1
(bye) (21) L vs.
Doug C & Lisa C (12) W 34:38
(bye) (23) L vs.
Kevin M & Mike R (10) W 34:38
(bye) (25) L vs.
Mike S & Jason W (8) W 34:38
(bye) (27) L vs.
Jon E & Tony A (6) W 34:38
(bye) (29) L vs.
Mike H & Vince A (4) W 34:38
(bye) (31) L vs.
Harold S & Stacie S (2) W 34:38
Adam N & Gene A (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 34:38
Austin R & Dallas M (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 34:38
Bob Y & Cheryl Y (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 34:38
Colin E & Brandon E (17) L vs.
Moe & Brian A (16) W 1 17:11
Doug J & Brian S (13) W vs.
Jimmy C & Bobbi M (20) L 2 22:15
Ken S & Vic H (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 34:38
Rob A & Connie A (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 34:38
Scott B & Dave S (15) L vs.
Mike S & Channing K (18) W 4 12:30
Tj A & Ryan K (19) L vs.
Josh S & Tim W (14) W 3 20:15
Tj L & Mike G (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 34:38