March Multi Division Doubles (York Adams Cornhole)

Updated 11:09pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Tj L & Mike G (1)
(bye) (32)
Colin E & Brandon E (17)
1
Moe & Brian A (16)
Adam N & Gene A (9)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
Mike S & Jason W (8)
Rob A & Connie A (5)
(bye) (28)
(bye) (21)
Doug C & Lisa C (12)
Doug J & Brian S (13)
2
Jimmy C & Bobbi M (20)
(bye) (29)
Mike H & Vince A (4)
Ken S & Vic H (3)
(bye) (30)
Tj A & Ryan K (19)
3
Josh S & Tim W (14)
Austin R & Dallas M (11)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
Jon E & Tony A (6)
Bob Y & Cheryl Y (7)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Kevin M & Mike R (10)
Scott B & Dave S (15)
4
Mike S & Channing K (18)
(bye) (31)
Harold S & Stacie S (2)
Tj L & Mike G (1)
A
1
Moe & Brian A (16)
Adam N & Gene A (9)
B
5
Mike S & Jason W (8)
Rob A & Connie A (5)
C
6
Doug C & Lisa C (12)
Doug J & Brian S (13)
D
2
Mike H & Vince A (4)
Ken S & Vic H (3)
E
3
Josh S & Tim W (14)
Austin R & Dallas M (11)
F
4
Jon E & Tony A (6)
Bob Y & Cheryl Y (7)
G
5
Kevin M & Mike R (10)
Mike S & Channing K (18)
H
5
Harold S & Stacie S (2)
Moe & Brian A (16)
I
4
Mike S & Jason W (8)
Rob A & Connie A (5)
J
3
Mike H & Vince A (4)
Ken S & Vic H (3)
K
2
Jon E & Tony A (6)
Bob Y & Cheryl Y (7)
L
3
Harold S & Stacie S (2)
Moe & Brian A (16)
M
6
Rob A & Connie A (5)
Ken S & Vic H (3)
N
2
Bob Y & Cheryl Y (7)
Moe & Brian A (16)
O
5
Ken S & Vic H (3)
Ken S & Vic H (3)
1
Bob Y & Cheryl Y (7)
Ken S & Vic H (3)
(bye) (32)
Colin E & Brandon E (17)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
(bye) (28)
(bye) (21)
Jimmy C & Bobbi M (20)
(bye) (29)
(bye) (30)
Tj A & Ryan K (19)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Scott B & Dave S (15)
(bye) (31)
Colin E & Brandon E (17)
H
6
Mike S & Channing K (18)
(bye) (25)
G
Kevin M & Mike R (10)
(bye) (21)
F
Austin R & Dallas M (11)
Jimmy C & Bobbi M (20)
E
5
Josh S & Tim W (14)
Tj A & Ryan K (19)
D
1
Doug J & Brian S (13)
(bye) (27)
C
Doug C & Lisa C (12)
(bye) (23)
B
Adam N & Gene A (9)
Scott B & Dave S (15)
A
1
Tj L & Mike G (1)
Colin E & Brandon E (17)
1
Kevin M & Mike R (10)
Austin R & Dallas M (11)
2
Josh S & Tim W (14)
Tj A & Ryan K (19)
6
Doug C & Lisa C (12)
Adam N & Gene A (9)
4
Tj L & Mike G (1)
Kevin M & Mike R (10)
J
3
Mike H & Vince A (4)
Austin R & Dallas M (11)
I
5
Mike S & Jason W (8)
Doug C & Lisa C (12)
L
4
Harold S & Stacie S (2)
Tj L & Mike G (1)
K
1
Jon E & Tony A (6)
Kevin M & Mike R (10)
6
Mike S & Jason W (8)
Doug C & Lisa C (12)
5
Jon E & Tony A (6)
Kevin M & Mike R (10)
N
3
Bob Y & Cheryl Y (7)
Jon E & Tony A (6)
M
1
Rob A & Connie A (5)
Bob Y & Cheryl Y (7)
2
Jon E & Tony A (6)
Bob Y & Cheryl Y (7)
O
1
Moe & Brian A (16)
Bob Y & Cheryl Y (7)

1st

  Ken S & Vic H (3)

2nd

  Bob Y & Cheryl Y (7)

3rd

  Moe & Brian A (16)

4th

  Jon E & Tony A (6)

5th

  Kevin M & Mike R (10)

  Rob A & Connie A (5)

7th

  Mike S & Jason W (8)

  Doug C & Lisa C (12)

9th

  Mike H & Vince A (4)

  Austin R & Dallas M (11)

  Harold S & Stacie S (2)

  Tj L & Mike G (1)

13th

  Colin E & Brandon E (17)

  Josh S & Tim W (14)

  Tj A & Ryan K (19)

  Adam N & Gene A (9)

17th

  Mike S & Channing K (18)

  (bye) (25)

  (bye) (21)

  Jimmy C & Bobbi M (20)

  Doug J & Brian S (13)

  (bye) (27)

  (bye) (23)

  Scott B & Dave S (15)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  (bye) (24)

  (bye) (28)

  (bye) (29)

  (bye) (30)

  (bye) (22)

  (bye) (26)

  (bye) (31)

Final

Ken S & Vic H (3) W vs.
Bob Y & Cheryl Y (7) L 1 18:10

Elimination Final

Bob Y & Cheryl Y (7) W vs.
Moe & Brian A (16) L 1 17:47

Elimination Semi-final

Bob Y & Cheryl Y (7) W vs.
Jon E & Tony A (6) L 2 20:42

Winners Final

Moe & Brian A (16) L vs.
Ken S & Vic H (3) W 5 08:36

Elimination 6

Jon E & Tony A (6) W vs.
Rob A & Connie A (5) L 1 15:44

Kevin M & Mike R (10) L vs.
Bob Y & Cheryl Y (7) W 3 22:48

Elimination 5

Doug C & Lisa C (12) L vs.
Jon E & Tony A (6) W 5 14:33

Kevin M & Mike R (10) W vs.
Mike S & Jason W (8) L 6 13:43

Winners Semi-finals

Ken S & Vic H (3) W vs.
Bob Y & Cheryl Y (7) L 2 13:34

Moe & Brian A (16) W vs.
Rob A & Connie A (5) L 6 09:51

Elimination 4

Austin R & Dallas M (11) L vs.
Mike S & Jason W (8) W 5 10:12

Doug C & Lisa C (12) W vs.
Harold S & Stacie S (2) L 4 13:06

Kevin M & Mike R (10) W vs.
Mike H & Vince A (4) L 3 12:43

Tj L & Mike G (1) L vs.
Jon E & Tony A (6) W 1 12:21

Elimination 3

Adam N & Gene A (9) L vs.
Tj L & Mike G (1) W 4 07:58

Austin R & Dallas M (11) W vs.
Josh S & Tim W (14) L 2 19:11

Colin E & Brandon E (17) L vs.
Kevin M & Mike R (10) W 1 14:10

Tj A & Ryan K (19) L vs.
Doug C & Lisa C (12) W 6 17:00

Winners 2

Bob Y & Cheryl Y (7) W vs.
Harold S & Stacie S (2) L 3 13:37

Ken S & Vic H (3) W vs.
Jon E & Tony A (6) L 2 21:32

Moe & Brian A (16) W vs.
Mike S & Jason W (8) L 4 17:28

Rob A & Connie A (5) W vs.
Mike H & Vince A (4) L 3 13:00

Elimination 2

(bye) (21) L vs.
Austin R & Dallas M (11) W 26:18

(bye) (23) L vs.
Adam N & Gene A (9) W 06:31

(bye) (25) L vs.
Kevin M & Mike R (10) W 39:19

(bye) (27) L vs.
Doug C & Lisa C (12) W 10:19

Colin E & Brandon E (17) W vs.
Mike S & Channing K (18) L 6 20:12

Jimmy C & Bobbi M (20) L vs.
Josh S & Tim W (14) W 5 10:55

Scott B & Dave S (15) L vs.
Tj L & Mike G (1) W 1 10:03

Tj A & Ryan K (19) W vs.
Doug J & Brian S (13) L 1 18:09

Elimination 1

(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 52:44

(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 52:44

(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 52:44

(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 52:44

(bye) (30) L vs.
Tj A & Ryan K (19) W 13:24

(bye) (32) L vs.
Colin E & Brandon E (17) W 10:05

Jimmy C & Bobbi M (20) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 15:16

Scott B & Dave S (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 05:45

Winners 1

Adam N & Gene A (9) L vs.
Mike S & Jason W (8) W 5 09:54

Austin R & Dallas M (11) L vs.
Jon E & Tony A (6) W 4 20:26

Bob Y & Cheryl Y (7) W vs.
Kevin M & Mike R (10) L 5 24:16

Doug J & Brian S (13) L vs.
Mike H & Vince A (4) W 2 09:18

Ken S & Vic H (3) W vs.
Josh S & Tim W (14) L 3 09:37

Mike S & Channing K (18) L vs.
Harold S & Stacie S (2) W 5 10:38

Rob A & Connie A (5) W vs.
Doug C & Lisa C (12) L 6 13:36

Tj L & Mike G (1) L vs.
Moe & Brian A (16) W 1 08:07

Round 1

(bye) (21) L vs.
Doug C & Lisa C (12) W 52:44

(bye) (23) L vs.
Kevin M & Mike R (10) W 52:44

(bye) (25) L vs.
Mike S & Jason W (8) W 52:44

(bye) (27) L vs.
Jon E & Tony A (6) W 52:44

(bye) (29) L vs.
Mike H & Vince A (4) W 52:44

(bye) (31) L vs.
Harold S & Stacie S (2) W 52:44

Adam N & Gene A (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 52:44

Austin R & Dallas M (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 52:44

Bob Y & Cheryl Y (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 52:44

Colin E & Brandon E (17) L vs.
Moe & Brian A (16) W 1 17:11

Doug J & Brian S (13) W vs.
Jimmy C & Bobbi M (20) L 2 22:15

Ken S & Vic H (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 52:44

Rob A & Connie A (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 52:44

Scott B & Dave S (15) L vs.
Mike S & Channing K (18) W 4 12:30

Tj A & Ryan K (19) L vs.
Josh S & Tim W (14) W 3 20:15

Tj L & Mike G (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 52:44

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20