Final - Match 2
Carl Austin Jr (1) W vs.
Trent Miller (15) L Board 3 00:04
Final
Trent Miller (15) L vs.
Carl Austin Jr (1) W Board 3 26:22
Elimination Final
Carl Austin Jr (1) W vs.
AJ Ryan (8) L Board 3 25:09
Elimination Semi-final
Carl Austin Jr (1) W vs.
Ralph McPeak (5) L 11:17
Winners Final
AJ Ryan (8) L vs.
Trent Miller (15) W 14:34
Elimination 6
Andrew Morris (21) L vs.
Ralph McPeak (5) W 27:37
Carl Austin Jr (1) W vs.
Jack Stevens (14) L Board 2 27:30
Elimination 5
Andrew Morris (21) W vs.
Tevin Mattox (16) L Board 2 16:07
Jink Brown (2) L vs.
Carl Austin Jr (1) W 08:57
Winners Semi-finals
AJ Ryan (8) W vs.
Ralph McPeak (5) L 13:18
Jack Stevens (14) L vs.
Trent Miller (15) W 19:52
Elimination 4
Andrew Morris (21) W vs.
Stephanie Boothe (7) L Board 2 16:03
Garron Hart (13) L vs.
Carl Austin Jr (1) W Board 2 11:08
Jink Brown (2) W vs.
Tony Shifflett (4) L 14:41
Tevin Mattox (16) W vs.
Joe Zadlo (11) L 11:12
Elimination 3
James Davis (6) L vs.
Garron Hart (13) W 16:52
Jink Brown (2) W vs.
Tink Adams (10) L Board 2 09:06
Ryan Fitsgerald (20) L vs.
Andrew Morris (21) W 06:36
Third Heighter (9) L vs.
Tevin Mattox (16) W Board 2 13:13
Winners 2
Carl Austin Jr (1) L vs.
AJ Ryan (8) W 10:20
Jack Stevens (14) W vs.
Joe Zadlo (11) L 15:42
Ralph McPeak (5) W vs.
Tony Shifflett (4) L 15:18
Stephanie Boothe (7) L vs.
Trent Miller (15) W 09:46
Elimination 2
(bye) (23) L vs.
Third Heighter (9) W 57:05
(bye) (25) L vs.
Tink Adams (10) W 53:34
Alyy Paige (17) L vs.
Jink Brown (2) W 09:31
Darren Chesnut (19) L vs.
Ryan Fitsgerald (20) W 07:20
Garron Hart (13) W vs.
Chris Tingler (3) L 15:00
Heather Mattox (18) L vs.
Tevin Mattox (16) W Board 2 10:04
Jess Wilson (22) L vs.
Andrew Morris (21) W 08:59
Mike Pace (12) L vs.
James Davis (6) W Board 2 12:12
Elimination 1
(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 22:51
(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 22:51
(bye) (28) L vs.
Mike Pace (12) W 45:42
(bye) (30) L vs.
Darren Chesnut (19) W 48:06
(bye) (32) L vs.
Alyy Paige (17) W 39:47
Garron Hart (13) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 47:14
Heather Mattox (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 09:08
Jess Wilson (22) W vs.
(bye) (27) L 16:15
Winners 1
Carl Austin Jr (1) W vs.
Tevin Mattox (16) L 11:25
Chris Tingler (3) L vs.
Jack Stevens (14) W 34:37
Joe Zadlo (11) W vs.
James Davis (6) L Board 2 00:03
Ralph McPeak (5) W vs.
Andrew Morris (21) L 19:18
Ryan Fitsgerald (20) L vs.
Tony Shifflett (4) W 13:46
Stephanie Boothe (7) W vs.
Tink Adams (10) L Board 2 13:25
Third Heighter (9) L vs.
AJ Ryan (8) W 11:00
Trent Miller (15) W vs.
Jink Brown (2) L 17:24
Round 1
(bye) (23) L vs.
Tink Adams (10) W 22:51
(bye) (25) L vs.
AJ Ryan (8) W 22:51
(bye) (27) L vs.
James Davis (6) W 22:51
(bye) (29) L vs.
Tony Shifflett (4) W 22:51
(bye) (31) L vs.
Jink Brown (2) W 22:51
Alyy Paige (17) L vs.
Tevin Mattox (16) W Board 2 06:36
Andrew Morris (21) W vs.
Mike Pace (12) L 13:54
Carl Austin Jr (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 22:51
Chris Tingler (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 22:51
Darren Chesnut (19) L vs.
Jack Stevens (14) W 15:17
Garron Hart (13) L vs.
Ryan Fitsgerald (20) W 14:43
Joe Zadlo (11) W vs.
Jess Wilson (22) L Board 2 07:05
Ralph McPeak (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 22:51
Stephanie Boothe (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 22:51
Third Heighter (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 22:51
Trent Miller (15) W vs.
Heather Mattox (18) L Board 2 15:30